Resultater Klassevis
Lygnasprinten 2021

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 21 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Polo GTI R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
32:58.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 20 Ole Christian Veiby
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Elverum
Hyundai i20 R5
Kristoffersson Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
33:02.5
0:04.3
0:04.3
3 22 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
33:38.5
0:40.3
0:36.0
4 28 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R5
Lars Martin Stensbøl
A
2
0:00.0
34:43.2
1:45.0
1:04.7
5 23 Trond Sveinsvoll
Jørgen Nordhagen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Hadeland
Citroën C3 R5
Trond Sveinsvoll
A
2
0:00.0
34:54.1
1:55.9
0:10.9
6 27 Andreas Wiik
Tormod Kvisler
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
VW Polo R5
Andreas Wiik
A
2
0:00.0
35:17.6
2:19.4
0:23.5
7 29 Roger Rustand
Line Lykke Jensen
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
35:32.9
2:34.7
0:15.3
8 30 Stian Brøderud
Kjell Pettersen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
Stian Brøderud
A
2
0:00.0
36:22.8
3:24.6
0:49.9
9 25 Kenneth Johnsrød
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
2
0:00.0
37:14.3
4:16.1
0:51.5
10 31 Jo Inge Bakken
Johanna Bakken
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R5
Jo Inge Bakken
A
2
0:00.0
37:23.6
4:25.4
0:09.3

Klasse 5

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 32 Ola Jr Nore
Jørgen Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2
Ola Jr Nore
A
5
0:00.0
36:05.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 33 Markus Bakken
Hedda Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Citroen C2 R2 Max
Markus Bakken
A
5
0:00.0
38:34.7
2:29.0
2:29.0
3 34 Sindre Backe
Mads Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta R2
Mads Johansen
A
5
0:00.0
39:37.2
3:31.5
1:02.5
4 35 Thea Turvoll Lien
Tom Kristian Lien
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R2t
Thea Turvoll Lien
A
5
0:00.0
45:15.0
9:09.3
5:37.8

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 38 Olav Fredriksen
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
38:10.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 40 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Merethe Halland
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940 EVO
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
38:33.7
0:23.3
0:23.3
3 42 Kim Anders Nyhus
Glenn Ivar Gjester
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo
Kim Anders Nyhus
NAS
10
0:00.0
39:01.4
0:51.0
0:27.7
4 52 Fredrik R. Magnussen
Truls Briskelund
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 242
Fredrik Magnussen
NAS
10
0:00.0
40:06.9
1:56.5
1:05.5
5 54 Thomas Grønlund
Morten Hagbartsen
Østfold Motorsport
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 242
Thomas Grønlund
NAS
10
0:00.0
40:54.3
2:43.9
0:47.4
6 56 Truls Solberg
Lars Petter Solberg
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 242
Truls Solberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
42:30.8
4:20.4
1:36.5
7 72 Kristian Lauvlid
Kaia Dahl
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 242
Kristian Lauvlid
NAS
10
0:00.0
42:41.5
4:31.1
0:10.7
8 61 Anders Hovelsrud
Mats Bergseng
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 244
Anders Hovelsrud
NAS
10
0:00.0
44:28.5
6:18.1
1:47.0
9 53 Vegard Hegle
Sandra Aas
Asker og Bærum
Engangslisens
Volvo
Vegard Hegle
NAS
10
0:00.0
44:38.8
6:28.4
0:10.3
10 68 Morten Karlsen-Haugen
Nina Maria Koblinger
NMK Modum og Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo 240
Morten Karlsen-Haugen
NAS
10
0:00.0
46:59.1
8:48.7
2:20.3
11 55 Marius Holtet
Jon Raaen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242
Marius Holtet
NAS
10
0:00.0
48:25.3
10:14.9
1:26.2

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 51 Jørn Moen
Oskar Biksrud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Nissan Almera
Jørn Moen
NAS
11
0:00.0
39:11.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 58 Svein Tore Løvhøiden
Richard Haget
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Opel Kadett GSI
Svein Tore Løvhøiden
NAS
11
0:00.0
40:42.2
1:31.2
1:31.2
3 50 Jonas Svendby
Monica Sætra
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Nissan Almera Kit Car
Jonas Svendby
NAS
11
0:00.0
41:14.8
2:03.8
0:32.6
4 97 Steffen Bjerknes
Ole Kristian Maribo
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Valdres
Ford Escort RS 1800
Steffen Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
41:25.3
2:14.3
0:10.5
5 80 Joakim Skalstad
Elise Brekke
NMK Bø
NMK Kongsberg
Nissan Almera GTI
Joakim Skalstad
NAS
11
0:00.0
42:30.3
3:19.3
1:05.0
6 77 Erik Nordahl
Malin Wear Nordahl
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Engangslisens
Ford Focus ST 170
Erik Nordahl
NAS
11
0:10.0
44:19.3
5:08.3
1:49.0
7 75 Pål Rokkestad
Martin Rokkestad
NMK Asker
Engangslisens
Ford Escort MK II
Pål Rokkestad
NAS
11
0:10.0
44:33.9
5:22.9
0:14.6
8 76 Sivert Wallander
Sondre Slorbak
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Engangslisens
Nissan Almera GTI
Sivert Wallander
NAS
11
0:10.0
46:44.9
7:33.9
2:11.0
9 81 Erik Hansen
Erik Storø
NMK Sande
NMK Sande
Nissan
Erik Weberg Hansen
NAS
11
0:00.0
47:10.7
7:59.7
0:25.8

Klasse 12

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 82 André Hulbakk
Morten Sten
NMK Sande
NMK Sande
Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v
André Hulbakk
NAS
12
0:00.0
48:09.2
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 36 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørn Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza STI
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
NAS
13
0:00.0
35:50.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 37 Martin Nygård
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru STI
Martin Nygård
NAS
13
0:00.0
36:08.4
0:17.7
0:17.7
3 44 Thomas Kvam
Stian Johnsen
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Mitsubishi Evo 9
Thomas Kvam
NAS
13
0:00.0
36:44.4
0:53.7
0:36.0
4 43 Geir-Ingar Mythe
Audun Vestenfor
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
NMK Gol
Subaru Impreza
Geir-Ingar Mythe
NAS
13
0:00.0
37:31.6
1:40.9
0:47.2
5 46 Morten Gravermoen
Steve Røkland
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
38:47.4
2:56.7
1:15.8
6 47 Kenneth Kristiansen
Helen Lund
NMK Asker
NMK Asker
Subaru WRX STI
Kenneth Kristiansen
NAS
13
0:00.0
39:47.5
3:56.8
1:00.1
7 41 Tony Caspersen
Harald Faugstad
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza
Tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
40:29.5
4:38.8
0:42.0
8 60 Åge Hansen
Marie Hofsløkken
NMK Gardermoen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO VI
Åge Hansen
NAS
13
0:00.0
42:44.5
6:53.8
2:15.0

Klasse 15

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Eyvind Brynildsen
Roger Eilertsen
KNA Varna
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Golf II GTI 16v
Eyvind Brynildsen
VET
15
0:00.0
37:12.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 4 Ståle Hovda
Per Tore Rakkestad
NMK Nore & Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Ståle Hovda
VET
15
0:00.0
39:20.4
2:08.2
2:08.2
3 5 Petter Fausko
Leif Arne Neset
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Kadett GSI
Petter Fausko
VET
15
0:00.0
39:27.0
2:14.8
0:06.6
4 3 Valter Chr. Jensen
Erik Pedersen
KNA Oslo
NMK Larvik
Ford Escort RS 1800
Valter Chr. Jensen
VET
15
0:00.0
40:12.7
3:00.5
0:45.7
5 16 Vegard Moen
Preben Moen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Ford Escort
Vegard Moen
VET
15
0:00.0
40:33.1
3:20.9
0:20.4
6 6 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort
Svein Frustøl
VET
15
0:00.0
40:44.3
3:32.1
0:11.2
7 15 Frank Tore Bekkåsen
Sigurd Buan Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo
Frank Tore Bekkåsen
VET
15
0:00.0
40:49.2
3:37.0
0:04.9
8 7 Svein Petter Silseth
Ole Andresen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Escort RS 1800
Svein Petter Silseth
VET
15
0:00.0
41:16.3
4:04.1
0:27.1
9 14 Roger Hansen
Thor Gunnar Hagen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
BMW M3
Roger Hansen
VET
15
0:00.0
41:56.5
4:44.3
0:40.2
10 19 Erlend Moen
Ståle Bråten
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 242
Erlend Moen
VET
15
0:00.0
43:57.4
6:45.2
2:00.9
11 17 Richard Moen
Niklas Mørk-Samuelsen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 242
Richard Moen
VET
15
0:00.0
44:26.1
7:13.9
0:28.7
12 8 Ludvig Hunsbedt
Gunnar Hunsbedt
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Ford Escort
Ludvig Hunsbedt
VET
15
0:00.0
44:37.3
7:25.1
0:11.2

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 85 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
Martine J. Halvorsen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
VOC
17
0:00.0
42:09.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 86 Vegar Aasen
Stian Skagsoset
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Volvo 940
Vegar Aasen
VOC
17
0:00.0
42:27.3
0:18.2
0:18.2
3 84 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
42:41.5
0:32.4
0:14.2
4 92 Sander Sæter
Sondre Sæter
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940 VOC
Sander Sæter
VOC
17
0:00.0
43:29.6
1:20.5
0:48.1
5 88 Lars Erik Haug
Joachim Berg
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 740
Lars Erik Haug
VOC
17
0:00.0
58:23.0
16:13.9
14:53.4

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 95 Iver Kleven Hilde
Jon Eirik Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
VW Golf II
Iver Kleven Hilde
DEB
19
0:00.0
39:44.4
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 20

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 903 Ingrid Maria Fulsås
Sigurd Inge Fulsås
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta
Sigurd Inge Fulsås
UNG
20
0:00.0
53:23.9
0:00.0
0:00.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"