Resultater
Lygnasprinten 2021

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 21 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Polo GTI R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
32:58.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 20 Ole Christian Veiby
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Elverum
Hyundai i20 R5
Kristoffersson Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
33:02.5
0:04.3
0:04.3
3 22 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
33:38.5
0:40.3
0:36.0
4 28 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R5
Lars Martin Stensbøl
A
2
0:00.0
34:43.2
1:45.0
1:04.7
5 23 Trond Sveinsvoll
Jørgen Nordhagen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Hadeland
Citroën C3 R5
Trond Sveinsvoll
A
2
0:00.0
34:54.1
1:55.9
0:10.9
6 27 Andreas Wiik
Tormod Kvisler
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
VW Polo R5
Andreas Wiik
A
2
0:00.0
35:17.6
2:19.4
0:23.5
7 29 Roger Rustand
Line Lykke Jensen
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
35:32.9
2:34.7
0:15.3
8 36 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørn Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza STI
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
NAS
13
0:00.0
35:50.7
2:52.5
0:17.8
9 32 Ola Jr Nore
Jørgen Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2
Ola Jr Nore
A
5
0:00.0
36:05.7
3:07.5
0:15.0
10 37 Martin Nygård
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru STI
Martin Nygård
NAS
13
0:00.0
36:08.4
3:10.2
0:02.7
11 30 Stian Brøderud
Kjell Pettersen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
Stian Brøderud
A
2
0:00.0
36:22.8
3:24.6
0:14.4
12 44 Thomas Kvam
Stian Johnsen
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Mitsubishi Evo 9
Thomas Kvam
NAS
13
0:00.0
36:44.4
3:46.2
0:21.6
13 2 Eyvind Brynildsen
Roger Eilertsen
KNA Varna
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Golf II GTI 16v
Eyvind Brynildsen
VET
15
0:00.0
37:12.2
4:14.0
0:27.8
14 25 Kenneth Johnsrød
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
2
0:00.0
37:14.3
4:16.1
0:02.1
15 31 Jo Inge Bakken
Johanna Bakken
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R5
Jo Inge Bakken
A
2
0:00.0
37:23.6
4:25.4
0:09.3
16 43 Geir-Ingar Mythe
Audun Vestenfor
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
NMK Gol
Subaru Impreza
Geir-Ingar Mythe
NAS
13
0:00.0
37:31.6
4:33.4
0:08.0
17 38 Olav Fredriksen
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
38:10.4
5:12.2
0:38.8
18 40 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Merethe Halland
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940 EVO
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
38:33.7
5:35.5
0:23.3
19 33 Markus Bakken
Hedda Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Citroen C2 R2 Max
Markus Bakken
A
5
0:00.0
38:34.7
5:36.5
0:01.0
20 46 Morten Gravermoen
Steve Røkland
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
38:47.4
5:49.2
0:12.7
21 42 Kim Anders Nyhus
Glenn Ivar Gjester
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo
Kim Anders Nyhus
NAS
10
0:00.0
39:01.4
6:03.2
0:14.0
22 51 Jørn Moen
Oskar Biksrud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Nissan Almera
Jørn Moen
NAS
11
0:00.0
39:11.0
6:12.8
0:09.6
23 4 Ståle Hovda
Per Tore Rakkestad
NMK Nore & Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Ståle Hovda
VET
15
0:00.0
39:20.4
6:22.2
0:09.4
24 5 Petter Fausko
Leif Arne Neset
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Kadett GSI
Petter Fausko
VET
15
0:00.0
39:27.0
6:28.8
0:06.6
25 34 Sindre Backe
Mads Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta R2
Mads Johansen
A
5
0:00.0
39:37.2
6:39.0
0:10.2
26 95 Iver Kleven Hilde
Jon Eirik Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
VW Golf II
Iver Kleven Hilde
DEB
19
0:00.0
39:44.4
6:46.2
0:07.2
27 47 Kenneth Kristiansen
Helen Lund
NMK Asker
NMK Asker
Subaru WRX STI
Kenneth Kristiansen
NAS
13
0:00.0
39:47.5
6:49.3
0:03.1
28 52 Fredrik R. Magnussen
Truls Briskelund
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 242
Fredrik Magnussen
NAS
10
0:00.0
40:06.9
7:08.7
0:19.4
29 3 Valter Chr. Jensen
Erik Pedersen
KNA Oslo
NMK Larvik
Ford Escort RS 1800
Valter Chr. Jensen
VET
15
0:00.0
40:12.7
7:14.5
0:05.8
30 41 Tony Caspersen
Harald Faugstad
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza
Tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
40:29.5
7:31.3
0:16.8
31 16 Vegard Moen
Preben Moen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Ford Escort
Vegard Moen
VET
15
0:00.0
40:33.1
7:34.9
0:03.6
32 58 Svein Tore Løvhøiden
Richard Haget
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Opel Kadett GSI
Svein Tore Løvhøiden
NAS
11
0:00.0
40:42.2
7:44.0
0:09.1
33 6 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort
Svein Frustøl
VET
15
0:00.0
40:44.3
7:46.1
0:02.1
34 15 Frank Tore Bekkåsen
Sigurd Buan Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo
Frank Tore Bekkåsen
VET
15
0:00.0
40:49.2
7:51.0
0:04.9
35 54 Thomas Grønlund
Morten Hagbartsen
Østfold Motorsport
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 242
Thomas Grønlund
NAS
10
0:00.0
40:54.3
7:56.1
0:05.1
36 50 Jonas Svendby
Monica Sætra
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Nissan Almera Kit Car
Jonas Svendby
NAS
11
0:00.0
41:14.8
8:16.6
0:20.5
37 7 Svein Petter Silseth
Ole Andresen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Escort RS 1800
Svein Petter Silseth
VET
15
0:00.0
41:16.3
8:18.1
0:01.5
38 97 Steffen Bjerknes
Ole Kristian Maribo
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Valdres
Ford Escort RS 1800
Steffen Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
41:25.3
8:27.1
0:09.0
39 14 Roger Hansen
Thor Gunnar Hagen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
BMW M3
Roger Hansen
VET
15
0:00.0
41:56.5
8:58.3
0:31.2
40 85 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
Martine J. Halvorsen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
VOC
17
0:00.0
42:09.1
9:10.9
0:12.6
41 86 Vegar Aasen
Stian Skagsoset
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Volvo 940
Vegar Aasen
VOC
17
0:00.0
42:27.3
9:29.1
0:18.2
42 80 Joakim Skalstad
Elise Brekke
NMK Bø
NMK Kongsberg
Nissan Almera GTI
Joakim Skalstad
NAS
11
0:00.0
42:30.3
9:32.1
0:03.0
43 56 Truls Solberg
Lars Petter Solberg
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 242
Truls Solberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
42:30.8
9:32.6
0:00.5
44 72 Kristian Lauvlid
Kaia Dahl
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 242
Kristian Lauvlid
NAS
10
0:00.0
42:41.5
9:43.3
0:10.7
44 84 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
42:41.5
9:43.3
0:00.0
46 60 Åge Hansen
Marie Hofsløkken
NMK Gardermoen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO VI
Åge Hansen
NAS
13
0:00.0
42:44.5
9:46.3
0:03.0
47 92 Sander Sæter
Sondre Sæter
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940 VOC
Sander Sæter
VOC
17
0:00.0
43:29.6
10:31.4
0:45.1
48 19 Erlend Moen
Ståle Bråten
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 242
Erlend Moen
VET
15
0:00.0
43:57.4
10:59.2
0:27.8
49 77 Erik Nordahl
Malin Wear Nordahl
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Engangslisens
Ford Focus ST 170
Erik Nordahl
NAS
11
0:10.0
44:19.3
11:21.1
0:21.9
50 17 Richard Moen
Niklas Mørk-Samuelsen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 242
Richard Moen
VET
15
0:00.0
44:26.1
11:27.9
0:06.8
51 61 Anders Hovelsrud
Mats Bergseng
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 244
Anders Hovelsrud
NAS
10
0:00.0
44:28.5
11:30.3
0:02.4
52 75 Pål Rokkestad
Martin Rokkestad
NMK Asker
Engangslisens
Ford Escort MK II
Pål Rokkestad
NAS
11
0:10.0
44:33.9
11:35.7
0:05.4
53 8 Ludvig Hunsbedt
Gunnar Hunsbedt
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Ford Escort
Ludvig Hunsbedt
VET
15
0:00.0
44:37.3
11:39.1
0:03.4
54 53 Vegard Hegle
Sandra Aas
Asker og Bærum
Engangslisens
Volvo
Vegard Hegle
NAS
10
0:00.0
44:38.8
11:40.6
0:01.5
55 35 Thea Turvoll Lien
Tom Kristian Lien
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R2t
Thea Turvoll Lien
A
5
0:00.0
45:15.0
12:16.8
0:36.2
56 76 Sivert Wallander
Sondre Slorbak
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Engangslisens
Nissan Almera GTI
Sivert Wallander
NAS
11
0:10.0
46:44.9
13:46.7
1:29.9
57 68 Morten Karlsen-Haugen
Nina Maria Koblinger
NMK Modum og Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo 240
Morten Karlsen-Haugen
NAS
10
0:00.0
46:59.1
14:00.9
0:14.2
58 81 Erik Hansen
Erik Storø
NMK Sande
NMK Sande
Nissan
Erik Weberg Hansen
NAS
11
0:00.0
47:10.7
14:12.5
0:11.6
59 82 André Hulbakk
Morten Sten
NMK Sande
NMK Sande
Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v
André Hulbakk
NAS
12
0:00.0
48:09.2
15:11.0
0:58.5
60 55 Marius Holtet
Jon Raaen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242
Marius Holtet
NAS
10
0:00.0
48:25.3
15:27.1
0:16.1
61 903 Ingrid Maria Fulsås
Sigurd Inge Fulsås
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta
Sigurd Inge Fulsås
UNG
20
0:00.0
53:23.9
20:25.7
4:58.6
62 88 Lars Erik Haug
Joachim Berg
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 740
Lars Erik Haug
VOC
17
0:00.0
58:23.0
25:24.8
4:59.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"