Resultater
Lygnasprinten 2020

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 19 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
24:30.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 6 Trond Sveinsvoll
Jørgen Nordhagen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Hadeland
Citroën C3 R5
Trond Sveinsvoll
A
2
0:00.0
25:46.2
1:16.1
1:16.1
3 14 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
25:58.3
1:28.2
0:12.1
4 38 Marius Aasen
Marlene Engan Aasen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Marius Aasen
NAS
13
0:00.0
26:16.0
1:45.9
0:17.7
5 50 Amund Skoglund
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo VII
Amund Skoglund
NAS
13
0:00.0
26:34.3
2:04.2
0:18.3
6 37 Geir Helge Frøslid
Øyvind Beckstrøm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
NAS
13
0:00.0
26:37.7
2:07.6
0:03.4
7 34 Ola Jr Nore
Veronica Engan
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Adam R2
Ola Jr Nore
A
5
0:00.0
26:41.1
2:11.0
0:03.4
8 32 Trond Lyseng
Kjell Pettersen
NMK Hønefoss
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta
Trond Lyseng
A
5
0:00.0
27:21.3
2:51.2
0:40.2
9 5 Olav Fredriksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
27:27.3
2:57.2
0:06.0
10 45 Andreas Hvambsahl
Jakob Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Andreas Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
27:32.0
3:01.9
0:04.7
11 42 Morten Gravermoen
Ronald Haug
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
27:35.3
3:05.2
0:03.3
12 31 Joakim Roman
Alexander Glavsjö
SMK Örebro
SMK Õrebro
Skoda Fabia R5
Millbrooks World Rally Team
A
2
0:00.0
27:51.1
3:21.0
0:15.8
13 22 Ståle Hovda
Per Tore Rakkestad
NMK Nore & Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo 242
Ståle Hovda
VET
15
0:00.0
27:54.9
3:24.8
0:03.8
14 3 Martin Nygård
Wendy Strømstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru impreza STI
Martin Nygård
NAS
13
0:00.0
28:03.4
3:33.3
0:08.5
15 21 Petter Fausko
Leif Arne Neset
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Opel Kadett GSI
Petter Fausko
VET
15
0:00.0
28:08.8
3:38.7
0:05.4
16 46 Lars M Berntsen
Stine Klemetsdal
NMK Hadeland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Escort Maxi Kit Car
Lars M Berntsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
28:15.5
3:45.4
0:06.7
17 41 Jarle Lippert
Sylva Høyholm
Asker og Bærum motorsport
NMK Trøgstad
Bmw E36 compact
Jarle Lippert
NAS
11
0:00.0
28:16.1
3:46.0
0:00.6
18 65 Amund Lund Reistad
Oddmund Hansen Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo
Amund l Reistad
NAS
10
0:00.0
28:29.6
3:59.5
0:13.5
19 40 Kim Anders Nyhus
Mats Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Kim Anders Nyhus
NAS
10
0:00.0
28:37.5
4:07.4
0:07.9
20 9 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort
Svein Frustøl
VET
15
0:00.0
29:06.4
4:36.3
0:28.9
21 67 Ruben Bjerknes
Jon Eirik Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Seat Ibiza
Ruben Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
29:06.5
4:36.4
0:00.1
22 62 Marius Holtet
Jon Raaen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242
Marius Holtet
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:10.6
4:40.5
0:04.1
23 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann
Kim Johansen
NMK Hadeland
Engangslisens
Volvo 240
Jan-Widar Jahrmann
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:27.6
4:57.5
0:17.0
24 48 Johan Eriksson
Emil Persson
Ludvika MS
Ludvika MS
SAAB 9-3T
Johan Eriksson
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:38.0
5:07.9
0:10.4
25 29 Geir Moen
August Hoel
Østfold Motorsport
Varna
Ford Escort MK1
Geir Moen
VET
15
0:00.0
30:07.2
5:37.1
0:29.2
25 59 Erik Svartås
Camilla Antonsen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 240
Erik Svartås
NAS
10
0:00.0
30:07.2
5:37.1
0:00.0
27 66 Sondre Jacobsen
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Opel Kadett
Sondre Jacobsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
30:09.8
5:39.7
0:02.6
28 77 Mats Ivar
Sven Johan Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940 VOC
Mats Ivar Nygård
VOC
17
0:00.0
30:10.1
5:40.0
0:00.3
29 24 Svein Petter Silseth
Ole Andresen
Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Ford Escort RS
Svein Petter Silseth
VET
15
0:00.0
30:18.0
5:47.9
0:07.9
30 82 Morten Strand
Stian Håre
NMK Modum Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 940
Morten Strand
DEB
19
0:00.0
30:49.0
6:18.9
0:31.0
31 27 Tore Johannessen
Monica Sætra
NSK
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford RS 1600
Tore johannessen
VET
15
0:00.0
30:53.2
6:23.1
0:04.2
32 902 Martin Stenberg
Trond Håvard Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadelsnd
Renult
Martin Stenberg
UNG
20
0:00.0
31:06.1
6:36.0
0:12.9
33 71 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
31:07.2
6:37.1
0:01.1
34 70 Pål Rokkestad
Martin Rokkestad
NMK ASKER
NMK ASKER
Ford Escort MK 2
Pål Rokkestad
NAS
11
0:00.0
31:21.7
6:51.6
0:14.5
34 901 Markus Bakken
Thor Gunnar Hagen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1
Markus Bakken
UNG
20
0:00.0
31:21.7
6:51.6
0:00.0
36 35 Pål R Svarthol
Erik B Hansen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Fiesta R2
Pål R Svarthol
A
5
0:00.0
31:48.7
7:18.6
0:27.0
37 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt
Christell Fredriksen
NMK Grenland
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Nissan Almera
Ole Henry Steinsholt
UNG
20
0:00.0
31:49.5
7:19.4
0:00.8
38 75 Tom Erik Sund
Henrik Aarstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Tom Erik Sund
VOC
17
0:00.0
32:21.8
7:51.7
0:32.3
39 25 Torbjørn Hjermstad
Atle Dyreng
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Volvo
Torbjørn Hjermstad
VET
15
1:00.0
32:57.0
8:26.9
0:35.2
40 73 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim
Eskild Granheim
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 940
Jarle de Oliveira Granheim
VOC
17
0:00.0
32:58.4
8:28.3
0:01.4
41 55 Steffen Grimsrud
Amund Grimsrud
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort MK2
Steffen Grimsrud
NAS
11
0:00.0
33:17.5
8:47.4
0:19.1
42 72 Lars Haug
Nils Christian Haug
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 740
Lars Erik Haug
VOC
17
0:00.0
33:18.3
8:48.2
0:00.8
43 51 Morten Prestegård
Hans Morten Prestegård
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 940
Morten Prestegård
NAS
10
1:00.0
33:40.3
9:10.2
0:22.0
44 83 Sander Sæter
Hans Martin Bakken
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Sander Sæter
DEB
19
0:00.0
33:57.8
9:27.7
0:17.5
45 81 Lars Erik Skogen
Marie Hofsløkken
NMK Valdres
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 242
Lars Erik Skogen
DEB
19
0:00.0
34:11.2
9:41.1
0:13.4
46 52 Vegard Hegle
Sandra Daniella Aas
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 242
Vegard Hegle
NAS
10
0:00.0
34:31.7
10:01.6
0:20.5
47 80 Eivind Larsen
Stian Theodorsen
NSK
Engangslisens
Opel Ascona
Eivind Larsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
34:55.8
10:25.7
0:24.1
48 69 Tor Bækkevold
Jeanett Haug
KNA Eiker
Engangslisens
Nissan almera
Tor Bækkevold
NAS
11
0:00.0
35:38.5
11:08.4
0:42.7
49 57 Bjørn Brynildsen
Per Olav Brynildsen
KNA Varna
Engangslisens
Mitsubishi EVO R4
Bjørn Brynildsen
NAS
13
0:00.0
36:18.6
11:48.5
0:40.1
50 68 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander
Sondre Egeberg slorbak
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Engangs
Nissan Almera GTI
Sivert Bjerkely Wallander
NAS
11
0:00.0
36:25.8
11:55.7
0:07.2
51 56 Jørgen Leivestad
Sondre Østmoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Subaru Impreza
Laila Leivestad
NAS
13
0:00.0
41:18.1
16:48.0
4:52.3
52 16 Vidar Hulløen
Nils Nerdalen
KNA Drammen
KNA Drammen
Toyota MR 2
Nils Nerdalen
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:08.2
32:38.1
15:50.1
53 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen
Anne Kathrine Teigen
Amcar
Engangslisens
Opel Kadett
Bjørn Tore Teigen
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:22.1
32:52.0
0:13.9
54 2 Anders Grøttum
Jørn Grøttum
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Ascona
Anders Grøttum
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:26.3
32:56.2
0:04.2
55 1 Monty Karlan
Oddvar Moland
AMCAR
KNA Drammen
VW 1300 S
Monty Karlan
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:26.8
32:56.7
0:00.5
56 20 Anders Kjos
Tom Berge
Engangslisens
Engangslisens
Simca Rallye 2
Anders Kjos
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:28.1
32:58.0
0:01.3
57 10 Erling Svensen
Ingar Carlsen
KNA Halden
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
Volvo
Erling Svensen
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:38.5
33:08.4
0:10.4
58 8 Rolf Lie
Tore Fredriksen
KNA Oslo
KNA Halden
Volvo 140
Rolf Lie
NAS
21
0:00.0
57:42.3
33:12.2
0:03.8
59 11 Tom Kristian Gusterud
Rolf Hammer
NMK
NAF Asker og Bærum
Volvo 122s
Tom Kristian
NAS
21
0:00.0
58:00.8
33:30.7
0:18.5
60 18 Geir åge Lia
Ole Reidar Myhrer
KNA Drammen
KNA Halden
Ford Puma
Ole Reidar Myhrer
NAS
21
0:00.0
58:02.7
33:32.6
0:01.9
61 13 Trond Skaufel
Harald Bye
KNA Drammen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Cortina GT
Trond Skaufel
NAS
21
0:00.0
58:20.3
33:50.2
0:17.6
62 15 Vidar Hoel
Ole Hansen
KNA Halden
KNA Halden
Audi Coupe 80 GT
Vidar Hoel
NAS
21
0:00.0
58:35.6
34:05.5
0:15.3
63 17 Lars H Lie
Henning Jørstad
KNA
KNA
Volvo
Lars Holmboe Lie
NAS
21
0:00.0
61:10.2
36:40.1
2:34.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"