Resultater
Rally Hadeland 2019

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 3 Ole Christian Veiby
Jonas Andersson
KNA Kongsvinger
Motor Klubben Team Treske
Volkswagen Polo R5
Kristoffersson Motorsport AB
A
2
0:00.0
47:44.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 2 Mads Østberg
Torstein Eriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Citroën C3 R5
Citroën Racing
A
2
0:00.0
48:02.5
0:18.0
0:18.0
3 1 Henning Solberg
Ilka Minor
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
AMF
Skoda Fabia R5
Henning Solberg
A
2
0:00.0
49:08.1
1:23.6
1:05.6
4 8 Eyvind Brynildsen
Veronica Engan
KNA Varna
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
Eyvind Brynildsen
A
2
0:00.0
49:13.8
1:29.3
0:05.7
5 5 Frank Tore Larsen
Jim Hjerpe
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Säters MK
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
49:34.1
1:49.6
0:20.3
6 11 Mattias Monelius
Nicklas Edvardsson
SMK Örebro
SMK Dala
Skoda Fabia R5
Mattias Monelius
A
2
0:00.0
49:59.3
2:14.8
0:25.2
7 6 Søren Snartemo
Arne-Ingar Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
Skoda Fabia R5
Søren Snartemo
A
2
0:00.0
51:03.9
3:19.4
1:04.6
8 7 Kenneth Johnsrød
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
2
0:00.0
52:12.9
4:28.4
1:09.0
9 19 Stian Brøderud
Hans Petter Aarstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Skoda Fabia R5
Stian Aur Brøderud
A
2
0:00.0
52:18.6
4:34.1
0:05.7
10 84 Stian Hafsengen
Marie Hofsløkken
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo 6
Stian Hafsengen
NAS
13
0:00.0
52:35.2
4:50.7
0:16.6
11 33 Anders Kjær
Gøril Undebakke
NMK Larvik
NMK Nore & Uvdal
VW Golf 2 GTi
Anders Kjær
NAS
11
0:00.0
53:42.3
5:57.8
1:07.1
12 4 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og bærum
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
53:57.2
6:12.7
0:14.9
13 43 Trond Sveinsvold
Lena Lysen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Elverum
Mitsubishi Lancer
Trond Sveinsvold
NAS
13
0:00.0
54:04.8
6:20.3
0:07.6
14 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2
Lars Martin Stensbøl
A
5
0:00.0
54:14.6
6:30.1
0:09.8
15 35 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4
Mitsubishi Rallyteam Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
54:42.1
6:57.6
0:27.5
16 32 Bernt Kollevold
Steve Røkland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Bernt Kollevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
55:15.2
7:30.7
0:33.1
17 22 Christoffer B Pedersen
Morten Høgberg
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI
Christoffer B Pedersen
N
3
0:00.0
55:36.8
7:52.3
0:21.6
18 42 Olav Fredriksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
55:37.7
7:53.2
0:00.9
19 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
55:51.4
8:06.9
0:13.7
20 23 Ola jr Nore
Jørgen Nordhagen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Opel Adam R2
Ola jr Nore
A
5
0:00.0
55:52.3
8:07.8
0:00.9
21 80 Tony Caspersen
Kjell Pettersen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
56:09.8
8:25.3
0:17.5
22 36 Svein Roger Andersen
Ulf Rinden
Østfold Motorsport
NMK Trøgstad
Volvo
Svein Roger Andersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
56:37.4
8:52.9
0:27.6
23 902 Philip N Bakken
Vegar Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Vegar Myrli
N
7
0:00.0
56:58.0
9:13.5
0:20.6
24 87 Oscar Solberg
Peder Johansson
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
MK Team Treske
Honda Civic
Oscar Solberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
57:34.8
9:50.3
0:36.8
25 41 Morten Gravermoen
Anders Bjørnrud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NVK
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
57:49.3
10:04.8
0:14.5
26 14 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørn Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
N
3
0:00.0
57:55.2
10:10.7
0:05.9
27 44 Tom Heitmann
Jeanett Haug Olsen
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Subaru 06 Sti
Tom Heitmann
NAS
13
0:00.0
57:59.2
10:14.7
0:04.0
28 45 Kjell Arne Smerud
Erik Svartås
NMK Gjøvik
KNA Varna
Mitsubishi Evo 6
Kjell Arne Smerud
NAS
13
0:00.0
58:04.1
10:19.6
0:04.9
29 17 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:00.0
59:09.5
11:25.0
1:05.4
30 46 Tommy Transeth
Sylva Høyholm
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Trøgstad
Subaru Impreza
Tommy Transeth
NAS
13
0:00.0
59:27.2
11:42.7
0:17.7
31 62 Fredrik Magnussen
Marita Ørpen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242
Fredrik Magnussen
NAS
10
0:00.0
60:02.5
12:18.0
0:35.3
32 69 Dagfinn Skullerud
Ronny Lund
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 240
Dagfinn Skullerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
61:26.8
13:42.3
1:24.3
33 52 John Erling Grav
Thomas Grønlund
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 940 EVO
Grav
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:39.6
13:55.1
0:12.8
34 24 Benjamin A. Ward
Simen Næss Hagen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
Benjamin A. Ward
A
5
0:00.0
61:56.3
14:11.8
0:16.7
35 68 Johan Brekke
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 940
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
63:20.7
15:36.2
1:24.4
36 61 Ola Petter Hovelsrud
Mats Bergseng
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 240
Ola Petter Hovelsrud
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:23.6
15:39.1
0:02.9
37 65 Thomas Paulsen
Joakim Paulsen
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Opel Ascona B
Thomas Paulsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
63:54.3
16:09.8
0:30.7
38 58 Tommi Kristiansen
Jan Vegard Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hamar
Volvo
Tommi Kristiansen
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:12.8
16:28.3
0:18.5
39 26 Ada Marie Hvaal
Helene Hvaal
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Renault twingo R2
Ada Marie Hvaal
A
5
0:00.0
64:32.6
16:48.1
0:19.8
40 64 Kristoffer Bekkemellem
Alina Haug
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Solør
Ford Fiesta ST
Kristoffer Bekkemellem
N
7
0:00.0
64:39.6
16:55.1
0:07.0
41 79 Thomas Bryntesson
Henric Persson
NMK Trøgstad
MK Ratten
Volvo 240
Thomas Bryntesson
NAS
10
0:00.0
69:16.0
21:31.5
4:36.4
42 903 Markus Bakken
Tom Bakken
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1B
Tom Bakken
UNG
20
0:00.0
70:51.1
23:06.6
1:35.1
43 75 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen
Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Peugeot 206
Anders Gjestrum-Larsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
71:22.0
23:37.5
0:30.9
44 74 Alexander Conradi
Fredrik Kirkeby
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Nissan Almera
Alexander Conradi
DEB
19
0:00.0
72:54.0
25:09.5
1:32.0
45 88 Amund Reistad
Oddmund Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo
Amund Lund Reistad
DEB
19
0:00.0
74:43.9
26:59.4
1:49.9
46 73 Helene Skau Andersen
Nina Nesmoen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 940
Helene Skau Andersen
VOC
17
0:00.0
78:16.7
30:32.2
3:32.8
47 78 Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald
Nina Einander Jordfald
KNA
KNA
Volvo 740
Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald
DEB
19
0:00.0
82:33.5
34:49.0
4:16.8
48 67 Jørgen Gaarud
Stein Henning Birkely
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hamar
Nissan Micra
Jørgen Gaarud
NAS
12
0:00.0
82:41.6
34:57.1
0:08.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"