Resultater
Rally Hadeland 2018

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 47 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
21:27.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 48 Christian August Selmer
Anita Selmer
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:00.0
23:03.0
1:36.0
1:36.0
3 7 Edvall Martin Stenberg
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS 1800
Edvall Martin Stenberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
23:13.0
1:46.0
0:10.0
4 8 Tony Caspersen
Kjell Pettersen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza 555
Tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
23:19.0
1:52.0
0:06.0
5 14 Lars Morten Berntsen
Anita Hvambsahl
NMK Hadeland
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Kadett
Lars Morten Berntsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
23:25.0
1:58.0
0:06.0
6 9 Morten Bredesen
Petter Bredesen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240 Turbo
Morten Bredesen
NAS
10
0:00.0
23:35.0
2:08.0
0:10.0
7 23 Dan Henning Østheim
Stig Granheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Mazda RX-7
Dan Henning Østheim
NAS
10
0:00.0
23:36.0
2:09.0
0:01.0
8 50 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Marius Fuglerud
NMK Fluberg
NMK Drammen
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
N
3
0:00.0
23:37.0
2:10.0
0:01.0
9 49 Runar Pedersen
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru
Runar Pedersen
N
3
0:00.0
23:39.0
2:12.0
0:02.0
10 12 Olav Fredriksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
23:50.0
2:23.0
0:11.0
11 51 Harald Larsen
Jørn Listerud
NMK Larvik
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza STI
Harald Larsen
N
3
0:00.0
24:09.0
2:42.0
0:19.0
12 11 Tommy Transeth
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
NMK Tønsberg
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Tommy Transeth
NAS
13
0:00.0
24:10.0
2:43.0
0:01.0
13 10 Torkjell Westheim
Steingrim Westheim
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI
Torkjell Westheim
NAS
13
0:00.0
24:12.0
2:45.0
0:02.0
14 19 Jan-Widar Jahrmann
Lars Petter Rogstad
NMK Hadeland
KNA Varna
Volvo
Jan-Widar Jahrmann
NAS
10
0:00.0
24:36.0
3:09.0
0:24.0
15 902 Ola Jr Nore
Jørgen Nordhagen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta ST
Jørgen Nordhagen
UNG
20
0:00.0
24:42.0
3:15.0
0:06.0
16 61 Morten Sætren
Kenneth Åsen
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Opel Astra
Morten Sætren
NAS
11
0:00.0
24:47.0
3:20.0
0:05.0
17 26 Kjell Arne Smerud
Rune Rudberg
NMK Hadeland
NMK Trøgstad
BMW M3
Kjell Arne Smerud
NAS
10
0:00.0
24:59.0
3:32.0
0:12.0
17 901 Jacob Lyseng
Ditte Kammersgaard
NMK Hønefoss
Vejen og Omeng Motorklub
Renault Clio
Jacob Lyseng
UNG
20
0:00.0
24:59.0
3:32.0
0:00.0
19 17 Kim Anders Nyhus
Tina Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Kim Anders Nyhus
NAS
10
0:00.0
25:02.0
3:35.0
0:03.0
20 53 Axel Schiøtz
Thomas Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Subaru Impreza STI
Axel Schiøtz
N
3
0:00.0
25:50.0
4:23.0
0:48.0
21 28 Jo Erland Ørpen
Marcus Ørpen
NMK Modum og sigdal
NMK Modum og sigdal
Porsche
Jo Erland Ørpen
NAS
10
0:00.0
25:59.0
4:32.0
0:09.0
22 32 Ruben Bjerknes
Jon Eirik Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Ford Escort RS2000
Ruben Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
26:02.0
4:35.0
0:03.0
23 52 Kim Johansen
Vilde Fjulsrud
NMK Hadeland
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1
Kim Johansen
N
8
0:00.0
26:19.0
4:52.0
0:17.0
24 1 Rolf-Ingar Schou
Ole Andresen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford RS 1800
Rolf-Ingar Schou
VET
15
0:00.0
26:23.0
4:56.0
0:04.0
25 54 Kristoffer Bekkemellem
Marie Hofsløkken
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
Kristoffer Bekkemellem
A
5
0:00.0
26:24.0
4:57.0
0:01.0
26 37 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
VOC
17
0:00.0
26:40.0
5:13.0
0:16.0
27 39 Johan Brekke
Stein Løvstuen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
26:47.0
5:20.0
0:07.0
28 3 Torbjørn Hjermstad
Atle Dyreng
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Hjermstad
VET
15
0:00.0
27:00.0
5:33.0
0:13.0
29 43 Stian Dahl
Hanna Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Stian Dahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
27:16.0
5:49.0
0:16.0
30 42 Axel Andre Haug
Synnøve Primdahl Christensen
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 940
Axel Andre Haug
VOC
17
0:00.0
27:33.0
6:06.0
0:17.0
31 44 Simen Øverby
Vetle Braskerud
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Simen Øverby
VOC
17
0:00.0
27:41.0
6:14.0
0:08.0
32 45 Glenn Ivar Gjester
Marte Lystgård
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Glenn Ivar Gjester
VOC
17
0:00.0
27:45.0
6:18.0
0:04.0
33 55 Christoffer Pedersen
Morten Storsveen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Varna
Ford Fiesta
Christoffer Pedersen
A
5
0:00.0
27:54.0
6:27.0
0:09.0
34 57 Per Alvin Alm
Thea M Vestli
NMK Gjøvik
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240 VOC
Per Alvin Alm
DEB
19
0:00.0
28:00.0
6:33.0
0:06.0
35 5 Tore Johannessen
Leif Arne Nesset
NSK
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford RS 1600
Tore Johannessen
VET
15
0:00.0
28:03.0
6:36.0
0:03.0
36 903 Philip N Bakken
Vegar Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera GTI
Philip N Bakken
UNG
20
0:00.0
28:07.0
6:40.0
0:04.0
37 31 Hans Martin Bakken
Karina Lønhøiden
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Hans Martin Bakken
NAS
11
0:00.0
28:21.0
6:54.0
0:14.0
38 46 Jon Steinar Sørby
Arild Chsristoffersen
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Volvo 940 GL
Jon Steinar Sørby
VOC
17
0:00.0
28:22.0
6:55.0
0:01.0
39 6 Erik Engen
Linda Iren Tryland
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Toyota
Erik Engen
VET
15
0:00.0
28:35.0
7:08.0
0:13.0
40 30 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen
Dag Robert Kristiansen
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Nissan Almera GTI
Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen
NAS
11
0:00.0
28:37.0
7:10.0
0:02.0
41 24 Anders Hovelsrud
Mats Bergseng
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 244
Anders Hovelsrud
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:00.0
7:33.0
0:23.0
41 56 Steffen Storm-Olsen
Anders Ølstad
KNA Varna
Engangslisens
Ford Fiesta ST
Steffen Storm-Olsen
N
7
0:00.0
29:00.0
7:33.0
0:00.0
43 36 Andreas Wiik
Tormod Kvisler
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Nissan Almera
Andreas Wiik
NAS
11
0:00.0
29:25.0
7:58.0
0:25.0
44 60 Joakim Skalstad
Kariann Mobæk
NMK BØ
NMK BØ
Opel Corsa GSI
Joakim Skalstad
DEB
19
0:00.0
29:36.0
8:09.0
0:11.0
45 59 Simen Leira
Magnus Branes
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Escort RS2000
Simen Leira
DEB
19
0:00.0
30:40.0
9:13.0
1:04.0
46 13 Jarle Lippert
Thea Kristine Frydenberg
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
NAS
10
0:00.0
31:33.0
10:06.0
0:53.0
47 40 Rino Bækkevold
Rune Kirkeby
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Lillehammer Motorsport
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
31:51.0
10:24.0
0:18.0
48 16 Morten Prestegård
Hans Morten Prestegård
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 940
Morten Prestegård
NAS
10
0:00.0
32:01.0
10:34.0
0:10.0
49 4 Reidar Moland
Tormod Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Ford Escort RS 1800
Reidar Moland
VET
15
0:00.0
34:08.0
12:41.0
2:07.0
50 22 Jeanett Haug
Tor Bækkevold
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi Evo 5
Jeanett Haug
NAS
13
0:00.0
38:56.0
17:29.0
4:48.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"