Resultater
Rally Hadeland 2017

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Mads Østberg
Ola Fløene
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Adapta Motorsport AS
A
2
0:00.0
20:33.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg
Cato Menkerud
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Mitsubishi WRC 6,5
Henning Solberg
A
1
0:00.0
20:38.0
0:05.0
0:05.0
3 51 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
21:41.0
1:08.0
1:03.0
4 53 Christian August Selmer
Anita Christine Selmer
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:00.0
22:43.0
2:10.0
1:02.0
5 15 Edvall Martin Stenberg
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS 1800
Edvall Martin Stenberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
23:07.0
2:34.0
0:24.0
6 19 Sveinung Bieltvedt
Lasse Pedersen
Øvre Østfold Motorsport
Øvre Østfold Motorsport
Opel Ascona 400
Sveinung Bieltvedt
NAS
10
0:00.0
23:18.0
2:45.0
0:11.0
7 14 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
23:42.0
3:09.0
0:24.0
8 20 Jarle Lippert
Kjell Pettersen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
NAS
10
0:00.0
24:06.0
3:33.0
0:24.0
9 52 Oscar Solberg
Morten Høgberg
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
Oscar Solberg
A
5
0:00.0
24:09.0
3:36.0
0:03.0
10 17 Morten Bredesen
Petter Bredesen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240 Turbo
Morten Bredesen
NAS
10
0:00.0
24:11.0
3:38.0
0:02.0
11 21 Olav Fredriksen
Vilde Fjulsrud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
24:24.0
3:51.0
0:13.0
12 26 Mads Johansen
Kim Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Mads Johansen
NAS
10
0:00.0
24:32.0
3:59.0
0:08.0
13 16 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Opel Astra
Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
NAS
11
0:10.0
24:39.0
4:06.0
0:07.0
14 54 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Marius Fuglerud
NMK Fluberg
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta ST
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
N
7
0:00.0
25:04.0
4:31.0
0:25.0
15 6 Ståle Hovda
Per Tore Rakkested
NMK Nore & Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo 242
Ståle Hovda
VET
15
0:00.0
25:05.0
4:32.0
0:01.0
15 18 Tommy Transeth
Dorthe Gunnerud
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru WRX
Tommy Transeth
NAS
13
0:00.0
25:05.0
4:32.0
0:00.0
15 29 Kjetil Bakken
Øyvind Bakken
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242
Kjetil Bakken
NAS
10
0:00.0
25:05.0
4:32.0
0:00.0
18 24 Steffen Grimsrud
Amund Grimsrud
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS 2000
Steffen Grimsrud
NAS
11
0:00.0
25:14.0
4:41.0
0:09.0
19 28 Dan Henning Østheim
Kjetil Hidem
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Mazda RX-7
Dan Henning Østheim
NAS
10
0:10.0
25:21.0
4:48.0
0:07.0
20 34 Heine Rudi
Harald Lian
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Saab 99
Heine Rudi
NAS
11
0:00.0
25:44.0
5:11.0
0:23.0
21 8 Geir Espeland
Endre Espeland
KNA Aust Agder
Engangslisens
Escort RS 1600
Geir Espeland
VET
15
0:00.0
25:51.0
5:18.0
0:07.0
22 30 Axel Andre Haug
Lars Christian Vangen
NMK Fluberg
NMK Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Axel Andre Haug
NAS
10
0:10.0
26:04.0
5:31.0
0:13.0
23 56 Axel Schiøtz
Thomas Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Subaru Impreza WRX
Axel Schiøtz
N
3
0:00.0
26:15.0
5:42.0
0:11.0
24 42 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
VOC
17
0:00.0
26:49.0
6:16.0
0:34.0
25 7 Ole Kristian Stenslet
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Ford Escort MK1 TC
Ole Kristian Stenslet
VET
15
0:00.0
27:02.0
6:29.0
0:13.0
26 9 Torbjørn Hjermstad
Atle Dyreng
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Hjermstad
VET
15
0:00.0
27:06.0
6:33.0
0:04.0
27 32 Benjamin A. Ward
Thea Frydenberg
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Nissan Almera GTi
Benjamin A. Ward
NAS
11
0:00.0
27:23.0
6:50.0
0:17.0
28 47 Mats Nygård
Johan Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Solør Motorsport
Volvo 940
Mats Nygård
VOC
17
1:00.0
27:25.0
6:52.0
0:02.0
29 10 Erik Engen
Tommy Savevik
NMK Trøgstad
Vara MK
Toyota Celica Gr 4
Erik Engen
VET
15
0:00.0
27:29.0
6:56.0
0:04.0
30 40 Johan Brekke
Stein Løvstuen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 242
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
27:33.0
7:00.0
0:04.0
31 4 Rolf-Ingar Schou
Ole Andresen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford RS 1800
Rolf-Ingar Schou
VET
15
1:00.0
27:39.0
7:06.0
0:06.0
32 58 Ruben Sigfridstad
Tommi Kristiansen
NMK Solør
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Ruben Sigfridstad
DEB
19
0:00.0
27:47.0
7:14.0
0:08.0
33 25 Kristian Næss
Kenneth Myhre
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI
Kristian Næss
NAS
13
0:00.0
28:02.0
7:29.0
0:15.0
34 36 Johnny Christiansen
Amalie Christiansen
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Ford Escort MK2
Johnny Christiansen
NAS
14
0:10.0
28:16.0
7:43.0
0:14.0
35 39 Lars Engen
Morten Karset
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Volvo 940
Lars Engen
VOC
17
0:00.0
28:21.0
7:48.0
0:05.0
36 11 Tore Johannessen
Leif Arne Neset
NSK
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford RS 2000
Tore Johannessen
VET
15
0:00.0
28:45.0
8:12.0
0:24.0
37 38 Øyvind Hansen
Morten Hansen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Honda Civic
Øyvind Hansen
NAS
14
0:00.0
29:16.0
8:43.0
0:31.0
38 60 Martin Tollefsen
Knut Løvstuen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Opel Corca
Martin Tollefsen
DEB
19
0:00.0
29:23.0
8:50.0
0:07.0
39 43 Christoffer Gusterud
Jørn Kjetil Strømsrud
NMK Gardemoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 940
Christoffer Gusterud
VOC
17
0:00.0
29:27.0
8:54.0
0:04.0
40 46 Krister Skjærbekk
Hans Liberg
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
Volvo 240
Krister Skjærbekk
VOC
17
1:00.0
29:54.0
9:21.0
0:27.0
41 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen
Hans Dennis Moen
NSK
NMK Trøgstad
Volvo Amazon 122S
Bjørn Tore Teigen
VET
15
0:00.0
30:03.0
9:30.0
0:09.0
42 44 Morten Andre Brenna
Tom Erik Ramfjord
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Volvo 240
Tom Erik Ramfjord
VOC
17
0:00.0
30:07.0
9:34.0
0:04.0
43 902 Thea Turvoll Lien
Daniel Monteiro
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R1
Daniel Monteiro
UNG
20
0:00.0
31:03.0
10:30.0
0:56.0
44 31 Hans Martin Bakken
Karina Lønhøiden
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Hans Martin Bakken
NAS
11
1:00.0
33:54.0
13:21.0
2:51.0
45 57 Rino Bækkevold
Rune Kirkeby
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Lillehammer
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
DEB
19
1:00.0
35:13.0
14:40.0
1:19.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"