Resultater
Rally Hadeland 2015

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 60 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Msp. Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp. Asker & Bærum
DS 3 R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
21:38.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 58 Mads Østberg
Jonas Andersson
NAF Msp. Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp. Asker & Bærum
Citroen DS3 R5
Adapta Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
21:43.0
0:05.0
0:05.0
3 59 Trond Lyseng
Pål Christian Iversen
NAF Motorsport Ringerike
NAF Asker og Bærum
Ford Focus
Trond Lyseng
A
1
0:00.0
22:10.0
0:32.0
0:27.0
4 61 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Adapta Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
22:45.0
1:07.0
0:35.0
4 62 Petter Kristiansen
Ole Kristian Brennum
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Subaru Impreza STI
Petter Kristiansen
N
3
0:00.0
22:45.0
1:07.0
0:00.0
6 79 Tord Linnerud
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Elverum
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Tord Linnerud
N
3
0:00.0
22:56.0
1:18.0
0:11.0
7 1 Sveinung Tinnes-Mork
Raymond Braaten
KNA Telemark
NMK Aurskog - Høland
Mitsubishi EVO 6.5
Sveinung Tinnes-Mork
NAS
13
0:00.0
23:04.0
1:26.0
0:08.0
8 66 Christian August Selmer
Nils-Henrik Holmen
KNA Oslo og Omegn
KNA Oslo og Omegn
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:00.0
23:21.0
1:43.0
0:17.0
9 63 Geir Helge Frøslid
Tom Andre Haldammen
NMK Fluberg
NAF Msp. Asker & Bærum
Subaru
Geir Helge Frøslid
N
3
0:00.0
23:30.0
1:52.0
0:09.0
10 64 Marius Aasen
Veronica Engan
NAF Msp. Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp. Asker & Bærum
Ford Fiesta R2
Marius Aasen
A
5
0:00.0
23:53.0
2:15.0
0:23.0
11 8 Birger Gundersen
Morten Høgberg
NAF Msp. Asker & Bærum
NMK Follo
BMW M3
Birger Gundersen
NAS
10
0:00.0
24:10.0
2:32.0
0:17.0
12 65 Petter Rolfsen
Gøril Undebakke
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Twingo R2
Petter Rolfsen
A
5
0:00.0
24:16.0
2:38.0
0:06.0
13 6 Morten Bredesen
Petter Bredesen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Morten Bredesen
NAS
10
0:00.0
24:28.0
2:50.0
0:12.0
14 7 Ole Morten Korsmo
Tore Hellerud
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Ole Morten Korsmo
NAS
10
0:00.0
24:30.0
2:52.0
0:02.0
15 15 Jarle Lippert
Ronny Christensen
NAF Msp. Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp. Asker & Bærum
BMW M3
Jarle Lippert
NAS
10
0:00.0
24:38.0
3:00.0
0:08.0
16 13 Edvall Martin Stenberg
Siw Helen Stenberg
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS
Edvall Martin Stenberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
24:40.0
3:02.0
0:02.0
17 12 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940 evo
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
24:41.0
3:03.0
0:01.0
18 28 Kim Johansen
Tommi Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS
Kim Johansen
NAS
11
0:00.0
25:10.0
3:32.0
0:29.0
18 30 Rune Mossing
Steffan Gundersen
NAF Motorsport Grenland
NAF Motorsport Grenland
BMW M3
Rune Mossing
NAS
10
0:00.0
25:10.0
3:32.0
0:00.0
20 31 Dan Henning Østheim
Kjetil Hidem
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Dan Henning Østheim
NAS
10
0:00.0
25:11.0
3:33.0
0:01.0
21 2 Steve Røkland
Emma Trandem
NMK Gardermoen
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera GTI
Steve Røkland
NAS
11
0:00.0
25:16.0
3:38.0
0:05.0
22 3 Tom Kristian Lien
Hege Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Golf IV Kitcar
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
11
0:00.0
25:18.0
3:40.0
0:02.0
23 17 Ståle Hovda
Per Tore Rakkestad
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Mercedes 2,5 16v
Ståle Hovda
NAS
10
0:00.0
25:25.0
3:47.0
0:07.0
24 16 Atle Redalen
Per Tore Bergstøl
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Mercedes
Atle Redalen
NAS
10
0:00.0
25:40.0
4:02.0
0:15.0
24 901 Oscar Solberg
Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
NAF Eidsand og Omegn
Ford Fiesta ST
Oscar Solberg
UNG
20
0:00.0
25:40.0
4:02.0
0:00.0
26 22 Magne Fagerli
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru WRX STI
Magne Fagerli
NAS
13
0:00.0
25:52.0
4:14.0
0:12.0
26 34 Leiv Erland
Tommy Håland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Leiv Erland
NAS
10
0:00.0
25:52.0
4:14.0
0:00.0
28 25 Camilla Antonsen
Morten Storsveen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
BMW M3
Camilla Antonsen
NAS
10
0:00.0
25:57.0
4:19.0
0:05.0
29 18 Roger Andy Sjøgren
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
NMK Nore Uvdal
NMK Tønsberg
Mercedes 190 2,5 16v
Roger Andy Sjøgren
NAS
10
0:00.0
26:09.0
4:31.0
0:12.0
30 42 Richard Haget
Arne Martin Lundhaug
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Richard Haget
VOC
17
0:00.0
26:31.0
4:53.0
0:22.0
31 32 Mads Johansen
Sindre Backe
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Mads Johansen
NAS
10
0:00.0
26:36.0
4:58.0
0:05.0
32 902 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørgen Nordhagen
NMK Fluberg
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta ST
Jørgen Nordhagen
UNG
20
0:00.0
26:46.0
5:08.0
0:10.0
33 35 Lasse Berg
John Tore Dramdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940 16v
Lasse Berg
NAS
10
0:00.0
27:04.0
5:26.0
0:18.0
34 52 Sondre Jacobsen
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo
Sondre Jacobsen
VOC
18
0:00.0
27:27.0
5:49.0
0:23.0
35 36 Georg Gjertsen
Marie Hofsløkken
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Oslo
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Georg Gjertsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
27:35.0
5:57.0
0:08.0
36 29 Kristian Næss
Kenneth Myhre
NAF Msp. Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp. Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza
Kristian Næss
NAS
13
0:00.0
27:42.0
6:04.0
0:07.0
37 46 Rolf-Ingar Schou
Lars Erik Schoiu
NAF Msp. Asker og Bærum
NAF Msp.Asker og Bærum
Ford Escort TC
Rolf-Ingar Schou
VET
15
0:00.0
27:45.0
6:07.0
0:03.0
38 44 Stig Sollie
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242
Stig Sollie
VOC
17
0:00.0
27:48.0
6:10.0
0:03.0
39 45 Dagfinn Skullerud
Andreas Skullerud
NAF Romerike
NAF Romerike
Volvo 240
Dagfinn Skullerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
27:51.0
6:13.0
0:03.0
40 67 Daniel Monteiro
Kjetil Lie Haugen
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Eiker
Ford Fiesta R1
Daniel Monteiro
N
8
0:00.0
27:54.0
6:16.0
0:03.0
41 43 Anders Lundhaug
Kim Hjalmarsen
KNA kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 264
Anders Lundhaug
VOC
17
0:00.0
27:55.0
6:17.0
0:01.0
41 55 Anders Nygård
Frank Arne Rogne
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Volvo 240
Anders Nygård
VOC
18
0:00.0
27:55.0
6:17.0
0:00.0
43 40 Kjell Morten Snøan
Arnt Kjetil Morken
NMK Støren
NMK Orkla
Opel Kadett GSI
Kjell Morten Snøan
NAS
11
0:00.0
27:59.0
6:21.0
0:04.0
44 51 Rolf Arne Ramberg
Heine Rudi
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 240
Rolf Arne Ramberg
VOC
18
0:00.0
28:01.0
6:23.0
0:02.0
45 41 Jon Anders Sætheren
Marianne G. Sætheren
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Puma S1600 Kitcar
Jon Anders Sætheren
NAS
12
0:00.0
28:05.0
6:27.0
0:04.0
46 54 Kim Anders Nyhus
Sondre Strand
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Solør
940
Kim Anders Nyhus
VOC
18
0:00.0
28:06.0
6:28.0
0:01.0
47 47 Torbjørn Hjermstad
Atle Dyreng
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Hjermstad
VET
15
0:00.0
28:15.0
6:37.0
0:09.0
48 74 Anders Bråten
Kjetil Bakken
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Modum og sigdal
Subaru imprezza sti wrx
Anders Bråten
DEB
19
0:00.0
28:27.0
6:49.0
0:12.0
49 38 Marius Mendelis
Andrejus Pravilovas
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Marius
NAS
11
0:00.0
28:41.0
7:03.0
0:14.0
50 76 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
Morten Sætren
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Motorsport Drammen
Nissan Almera
Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
DEB
19
0:00.0
29:03.0
7:25.0
0:22.0
51 48 Tore Mortensen
Eirik Stillingen
Amcar
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 244
Tore Mortensen
VOC
18
0:00.0
29:25.0
7:47.0
0:22.0
52 39 Tor Helge Snøan
Aud Snøan
NMK Støren
NAF
Nissan Almera GTI
Tor Helge Snøan
NAS
11
0:00.0
29:42.0
8:04.0
0:17.0
53 57 Jon Steinar Sørby
Arild Christoffersen
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Volvo 940 GL
Jon Sørby
VOC
18
0:00.0
29:46.0
8:08.0
0:04.0
54 69 Ørjan Bekkeseth
Eirik Bekkeseth
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Ørjan Bekkeseth
DEB
19
0:00.0
29:48.0
8:10.0
0:02.0
55 73 Johan Brekke
Andre Trondrud
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 242
Johan Brekke
DEB
19
0:00.0
30:33.0
8:55.0
0:45.0
56 50 Pål Arne Sæther
Daniel Wolden
NAF Motorsport Gjøvik
NMK Elverum
Volvo 242
Pål Arne Sæther
VOC
18
0:00.0
31:15.0
9:37.0
0:42.0
57 70 Benjamin A. Ward
Simen Næss Hagen
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Nissan Almera GTI
Benjamin A. Ward
DEB
19
0:00.0
31:21.0
9:43.0
0:06.0
58 71 Trond Magne Sandvik
Frode Gunnerød
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Nissan Almera
Trond Magne Sandvik
DEB
19
0:00.0
31:40.0
10:02.0
0:19.0
59 75 Christian Holmen Jensen
Vegard Foss
NMK Hamar
NMK Hamar
VOLVO 244
Christian Holmen Jensen
DEB
19
0:00.0
33:21.0
11:43.0
1:41.0
60 27 Kjell Arne Smerud
Marianne Haga
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
BMW M3
Kjell Arne Smerud
NAS
10
0:00.0
35:44.0
14:06.0
2:23.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"