Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Lygnasprinten 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 24:30.1 0:00.0
2 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 25:46.2 1:16.1
3 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 25:58.3 1:28.2
4 38 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 26:16.0 1:45.9
5 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 26:34.3 2:04.2
6 37 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 26:37.7 2:07.6
7 34 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 26:41.1 2:11.0
8 32 Trond Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta A 5 27:21.3 2:51.2
9 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 27:27.3 2:57.2
10 45 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 27:32.0 3:01.9
11 42 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 27:35.3 3:05.2
12 31 Joakim Roman Alexander Glavsjö Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 27:51.1 3:21.0
13 22 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 242 VET 15 27:54.9 3:24.8
14 3 Martin Nygård Wendy Strømstad Subaru impreza STI NAS 13 28:03.4 3:33.3
15 21 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 28:08.8 3:38.7
16 46 Lars M Berntsen Stine Klemetsdal Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 28:15.5 3:45.4
17 41 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 28:16.1 3:46.0
18 65 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 28:29.6 3:59.5
19 40 Kim Anders Nyhus Mats Ola Stensbøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 28:37.5 4:07.4
20 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 29:06.4 4:36.3
21 67 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 29:06.5 4:36.4
22 62 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 29:10.6 4:40.5
23 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Kim Johansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 29:27.6 4:57.5
24 48 Johan Eriksson Emil Persson SAAB 9-3T NAS 10 29:38.0 5:07.9
25 29 Geir Moen August Hoel Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 30:07.2 5:37.1
25 59 Erik Svartås Camilla Antonsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 30:07.2 5:37.1
27 66 Sondre Jacobsen Knut Sigurd Brekke Opel Kadett NAS 11 30:09.8 5:39.7
28 77 Mats Ivar Sven Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 30:10.1 5:40.0
29 24 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 30:18.0 5:47.9
30 82 Morten Strand Stian Håre Volvo 940 DEB 19 30:49.0 6:18.9
31 27 Tore Johannessen Monica Sætra Ford RS 1600 VET 15 30:53.2 6:23.1
32 902 Martin Stenberg Trond Håvard Østheim Renult UNG 20 31:06.1 6:36.0
33 71 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 31:07.2 6:37.1
34 70 Pål Rokkestad Martin Rokkestad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 11 31:21.7 6:51.6
34 901 Markus Bakken Thor Gunnar Hagen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 31:21.7 6:51.6
36 35 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 31:48.7 7:18.6
37 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 31:49.5 7:19.4
38 75 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 32:21.8 7:51.7
39 25 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo VET 15 32:57.0 8:26.9
40 73 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 940 VOC 17 32:58.4 8:28.3
41 55 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 33:17.5 8:47.4
42 72 Lars Haug Nils Christian Haug Volvo 740 VOC 17 33:18.3 8:48.2
43 51 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 33:40.3 9:10.2
44 83 Sander Sæter Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 DEB 19 33:57.8 9:27.7
45 81 Lars Erik Skogen Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 242 DEB 19 34:11.2 9:41.1
46 52 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella Aas Volvo 242 NAS 10 34:31.7 10:01.6
47 80 Eivind Larsen Stian Theodorsen Opel Ascona DEB 19 34:55.8 10:25.7
48 69 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Nissan almera NAS 11 35:38.5 11:08.4
49 57 Bjørn Brynildsen Per Olav Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 36:18.6 11:48.5
50 68 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Sondre Egeberg slorbak Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 36:25.8 11:55.7
51 56 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 41:18.1 16:48.0
52 16 Vidar Hulløen Nils Nerdalen Toyota MR 2 NAS 21 57:08.2 32:38.1
53 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Anne Kathrine Teigen Opel Kadett NAS 21 57:22.1 32:52.0
54 2 Anders Grøttum Jørn Grøttum Opel Ascona NAS 21 57:26.3 32:56.2
55 1 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland VW 1300 S NAS 21 57:26.8 32:56.7
56 20 Anders Kjos Tom Berge Simca Rallye 2 NAS 21 57:28.1 32:58.0
57 10 Erling Svensen Ingar Carlsen Volvo NAS 21 57:38.5 33:08.4
58 8 Rolf Lie Tore Fredriksen Volvo 140 NAS 21 57:42.3 33:12.2
59 11 Tom Kristian Gusterud Rolf Hammer Volvo 122s NAS 21 58:00.8 33:30.7
60 18 Geir åge Lia Ole Reidar Myhrer Ford Puma NAS 21 58:02.7 33:32.6
61 13 Trond Skaufel Harald Bye Ford Cortina GT NAS 21 58:20.3 33:50.2
62 15 Vidar Hoel Ole Hansen Audi Coupe 80 GT NAS 21 58:35.6 34:05.5
63 17 Lars H Lie Henning Jørstad Volvo NAS 21 61:10.2 36:40.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"