Resultater t.o.m. SS 5
Lygnasprinten 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:29.6 0:00.0
2 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 21:36.2 1:06.6
3 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 21:40.2 1:10.6
4 36 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 21:57.7 1:28.1
5 38 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 21:58.1 1:28.5
6 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 22:07.3 1:37.7
7 37 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 22:10.1 1:40.5
8 3 Martin Nygård Wendy Strømstad Subaru impreza STI NAS 13 22:22.7 1:53.1
9 34 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 22:23.8 1:54.2
10 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 22:36.7 2:07.1
11 32 Trond Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta A 5 22:58.3 2:28.7
12 45 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 22:59.3 2:29.7
13 42 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 23:00.8 2:31.2
14 22 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 242 VET 15 23:20.7 2:51.1
15 31 Joakim Roman Alexander Glavsjö Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 23:22.9 2:53.3
16 21 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 23:37.5 3:07.9
17 41 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 23:39.7 3:10.1
18 46 Lars M Berntsen Stine Klemetsdal Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 23:40.3 3:10.7
19 65 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 23:50.1 3:20.5
20 40 Kim Anders Nyhus Mats Ola Stensbøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 24:04.9 3:35.3
21 52 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella Aas Volvo 242 NAS 10 24:12.0 3:42.4
22 62 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 24:14.6 3:45.0
23 67 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 24:23.0 3:53.4
24 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 24:25.7 3:56.1
25 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Kim Johansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 24:32.9 4:03.3
26 48 Johan Eriksson Emil Persson SAAB 9-3T NAS 10 24:45.9 4:16.3
27 59 Erik Svartås Camilla Antonsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 25:04.5 4:34.9
28 29 Geir Moen August Hoel Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 25:14.9 4:45.3
29 77 Mats Ivar Sven Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 25:15.4 4:45.8
30 66 Sondre Jacobsen Knut Sigurd Brekke Opel Kadett NAS 11 25:16.8 4:47.2
31 43 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 25:28.5 4:58.9
32 24 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 25:29.8 5:00.2
33 82 Morten Strand Stian Håre Volvo 940 DEB 19 25:47.7 5:18.1
34 27 Tore Johannessen Monica Sætra Ford RS 1600 VET 15 25:55.2 5:25.6
35 71 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 26:01.6 5:32.0
36 902 Martin Stenberg Trond Håvard Østheim Renult UNG 20 26:10.9 5:41.3
37 70 Pål Rokkestad Martin Rokkestad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 11 26:23.1 5:53.5
38 901 Markus Bakken Thor Gunnar Hagen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 26:23.7 5:54.1
39 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 26:35.8 6:06.2
40 35 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 26:53.8 6:24.2
41 75 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 27:07.6 6:38.0
42 73 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 940 VOC 17 27:38.8 7:09.2
43 25 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo VET 15 27:48.2 7:18.6
44 72 Lars Haug Nils Christian Haug Volvo 740 VOC 17 28:00.0 7:30.4
45 55 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 28:03.7 7:34.1
46 83 Sander Sæter Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 DEB 19 28:37.7 8:08.1
47 81 Lars Erik Skogen Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 242 DEB 19 28:45.8 8:16.2
48 51 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 29:08.9 8:39.3
49 80 Eivind Larsen Stian Theodorsen Opel Ascona DEB 19 29:15.6 8:46.0
50 69 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Nissan almera NAS 11 29:51.5 9:21.9
51 68 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Sondre Egeberg slorbak Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 30:29.6 10:00.0
52 57 Bjørn Brynildsen Per Olav Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 31:24.1 10:54.5
53 56 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 36:13.5 15:43.9
54 28 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 37:42.5 17:12.9
55 16 Vidar Hulløen Nils Nerdalen Toyota MR 2 NAS 21 48:27.6 27:58.0
56 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Anne Kathrine Teigen Opel Kadett NAS 21 48:37.8 28:08.2
57 1 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland VW 1300 S NAS 21 48:44.9 28:15.3
58 2 Anders Grøttum Jørn Grøttum Opel Ascona NAS 21 48:45.5 28:15.9
59 20 Anders Kjos Tom Berge Simca Rallye 2 NAS 21 48:49.3 28:19.7
60 10 Erling Svensen Ingar Carlsen Volvo NAS 21 48:56.9 28:27.3
61 8 Rolf Lie Tore Fredriksen Volvo 140 NAS 21 48:59.9 28:30.3
62 18 Geir åge Lia Ole Reidar Myhrer Ford Puma NAS 21 49:16.9 28:47.3
63 11 Tom Kristian Gusterud Rolf Hammer Volvo 122s NAS 21 49:23.9 28:54.3
64 13 Trond Skaufel Harald Bye Ford Cortina GT NAS 21 49:43.4 29:13.8
65 15 Vidar Hoel Ole Hansen Audi Coupe 80 GT NAS 21 49:52.4 29:22.8
66 17 Lars H Lie Henning Jørstad Volvo NAS 21 52:17.1 31:47.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"