Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Lygnasprinten 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:23.8 0:00.0
2 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 15:54.6 0:30.8
3 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 16:20.1 0:56.3
4 36 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 16:28.1 1:04.3
5 38 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 16:35.9 1:12.1
6 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 16:40.3 1:16.5
7 37 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 16:43.3 1:19.5
8 34 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 16:45.7 1:21.9
9 3 Martin Nygård Wendy Strømstad Subaru impreza STI NAS 13 16:56.1 1:32.3
10 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 17:01.0 1:37.2
11 32 Trond Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta A 5 17:09.2 1:45.4
12 45 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 17:18.2 1:54.4
13 42 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 17:20.2 1:56.4
14 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 17:31.6 2:07.8
15 22 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 242 VET 15 17:31.7 2:07.9
16 31 Joakim Roman Alexander Glavsjö Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 17:41.8 2:18.0
17 21 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 17:44.6 2:20.8
18 41 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 17:46.9 2:23.1
19 46 Lars M Berntsen Stine Klemetsdal Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 17:51.8 2:28.0
20 65 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 17:58.0 2:34.2
21 52 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella Aas Volvo 242 NAS 10 18:10.6 2:46.8
22 43 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 18:18.7 2:54.9
23 40 Kim Anders Nyhus Mats Ola Stensbøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:19.4 2:55.6
24 62 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 18:20.4 2:56.6
25 33 Ulf Backlund Ola Persson Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 18:26.1 3:02.3
26 67 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 18:26.2 3:02.4
27 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Kim Johansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:27.0 3:03.2
28 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 18:28.1 3:04.3
29 48 Johan Eriksson Emil Persson SAAB 9-3T NAS 10 18:48.7 3:24.9
30 59 Erik Svartås Camilla Antonsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:51.9 3:28.1
31 28 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 18:53.6 3:29.8
32 77 Mats Ivar Sven Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 18:53.8 3:30.0
33 29 Geir Moen August Hoel Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 18:57.4 3:33.6
34 24 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 19:04.2 3:40.4
35 66 Sondre Jacobsen Knut Sigurd Brekke Opel Kadett NAS 11 19:09.1 3:45.3
36 82 Morten Strand Stian Håre Volvo 940 DEB 19 19:25.1 4:01.3
37 71 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 19:32.4 4:08.6
38 27 Tore Johannessen Monica Sætra Ford RS 1600 VET 15 19:33.6 4:09.8
39 902 Martin Stenberg Trond Håvard Østheim Renult UNG 20 19:38.7 4:14.9
40 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 19:50.0 4:26.2
41 70 Pål Rokkestad Martin Rokkestad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 11 19:51.1 4:27.3
42 901 Markus Bakken Thor Gunnar Hagen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 20:00.5 4:36.7
43 35 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 20:14.6 4:50.8
44 75 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 20:28.9 5:05.1
45 73 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 940 VOC 17 20:49.2 5:25.4
46 25 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo VET 15 21:04.0 5:40.2
47 72 Lars Haug Nils Christian Haug Volvo 740 VOC 17 21:04.7 5:40.9
48 81 Lars Erik Skogen Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 242 DEB 19 21:39.5 6:15.7
49 83 Sander Sæter Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 DEB 19 21:45.1 6:21.3
50 55 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 21:49.9 6:26.1
51 51 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 22:11.5 6:47.7
52 80 Eivind Larsen Stian Theodorsen Opel Ascona DEB 19 22:14.2 6:50.4
53 69 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Nissan almera NAS 11 22:18.0 6:54.2
54 68 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Sondre Egeberg slorbak Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 22:56.9 7:33.1
55 79 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 240 DEB 19 23:07.0 7:43.2
56 57 Bjørn Brynildsen Per Olav Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 25:29.4 10:05.6
57 56 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 29:47.8 14:24.0
58 16 Vidar Hulløen Nils Nerdalen Toyota MR 2 NAS 21 36:30.6 21:06.8
59 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Anne Kathrine Teigen Opel Kadett NAS 21 36:41.8 21:18.0
60 1 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland VW 1300 S NAS 21 36:45.8 21:22.0
61 2 Anders Grøttum Jørn Grøttum Opel Ascona NAS 21 36:46.6 21:22.8
62 20 Anders Kjos Tom Berge Simca Rallye 2 NAS 21 36:49.0 21:25.2
63 10 Erling Svensen Ingar Carlsen Volvo NAS 21 36:55.7 21:31.9
64 8 Rolf Lie Tore Fredriksen Volvo 140 NAS 21 36:57.5 21:33.7
65 18 Geir åge Lia Ole Reidar Myhrer Ford Puma NAS 21 37:18.5 21:54.7
66 11 Tom Kristian Gusterud Rolf Hammer Volvo 122s NAS 21 37:23.8 22:00.0
67 13 Trond Skaufel Harald Bye Ford Cortina GT NAS 21 37:46.8 22:23.0
68 15 Vidar Hoel Ole Hansen Audi Coupe 80 GT NAS 21 37:53.3 22:29.5
69 17 Lars H Lie Henning Jørstad Volvo NAS 21 40:11.2 24:47.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"