Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Lygnasprinten 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:00.9 0:00.0
2 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 12:25.1 0:24.2
3 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 12:45.8 0:44.9
4 36 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 12:51.2 0:50.3
5 38 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 12:59.9 0:59.0
6 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 13:01.9 1:01.0
7 37 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 13:02.8 1:01.9
8 3 Martin Nygård Wendy Strømstad Subaru impreza STI NAS 13 13:07.4 1:06.5
9 34 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 13:07.6 1:06.7
10 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:15.4 1:14.5
11 32 Trond Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta A 5 13:24.8 1:23.9
12 42 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 13:31.4 1:30.5
13 45 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 13:33.1 1:32.2
14 22 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 242 VET 15 13:42.8 1:41.9
15 31 Joakim Roman Alexander Glavsjö Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 13:49.0 1:48.1
16 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 13:51.5 1:50.6
17 41 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 13:52.1 1:51.2
18 21 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 13:52.4 1:51.5
19 46 Lars M Berntsen Stine Klemetsdal Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 13:58.9 1:58.0
20 49 Jan Johansson Reine Nyberg Nissan 1995 NAS 11 14:02.1 2:01.2
21 65 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 14:07.3 2:06.4
22 52 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella Aas Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:12.3 2:11.4
23 43 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 14:13.7 2:12.8
24 33 Ulf Backlund Ola Persson Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 14:20.5 2:19.6
25 62 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:24.3 2:23.4
26 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Kim Johansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:27.5 2:26.6
27 67 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 14:28.5 2:27.6
28 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 14:28.8 2:27.9
29 40 Kim Anders Nyhus Mats Ola Stensbøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:36.0 2:35.1
30 28 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 14:40.8 2:39.9
31 77 Mats Ivar Sven Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 14:47.1 2:46.2
32 29 Geir Moen August Hoel Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 14:48.8 2:47.9
33 59 Erik Svartås Camilla Antonsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:48.9 2:48.0
34 24 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 14:51.2 2:50.3
35 48 Johan Eriksson Emil Persson SAAB 9-3T NAS 10 14:52.6 2:51.7
36 26 Ole Kristian Stenslet Daniel Wolden Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 14:57.6 2:56.7
37 66 Sondre Jacobsen Knut Sigurd Brekke Opel Kadett NAS 11 15:08.3 3:07.4
38 82 Morten Strand Stian Håre Volvo 940 DEB 19 15:10.4 3:09.5
39 71 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 15:14.8 3:13.9
40 902 Martin Stenberg Trond Håvard Østheim Renult UNG 20 15:16.4 3:15.5
41 27 Tore Johannessen Monica Sætra Ford RS 1600 VET 15 15:17.9 3:17.0
42 60 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo NAS 10 15:29.2 3:28.3
43 70 Pål Rokkestad Martin Rokkestad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 11 15:32.1 3:31.2
44 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 15:34.6 3:33.7
45 901 Markus Bakken Thor Gunnar Hagen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 15:48.3 3:47.4
46 35 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 15:49.7 3:48.8
47 75 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 15:57.2 3:56.3
48 73 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:18.0 4:17.1
49 72 Lars Haug Nils Christian Haug Volvo 740 VOC 17 16:26.4 4:25.5
50 25 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo VET 15 16:36.1 4:35.2
51 83 Sander Sæter Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 DEB 19 16:56.3 4:55.4
52 81 Lars Erik Skogen Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 242 DEB 19 17:05.5 5:04.6
53 51 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 17:13.0 5:12.1
54 69 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Nissan almera NAS 11 17:27.7 5:26.8
55 80 Eivind Larsen Stian Theodorsen Opel Ascona DEB 19 17:35.5 5:34.6
56 55 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 17:44.0 5:43.1
57 68 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Sondre Egeberg slorbak Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:54.9 5:54.0
58 79 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 240 DEB 19 18:13.2 6:12.3
59 57 Bjørn Brynildsen Per Olav Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 21:29.4 9:28.5
60 56 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 25:29.0 13:28.1
61 16 Vidar Hulløen Nils Nerdalen Toyota MR 2 NAS 21 28:36.0 16:35.1
62 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Anne Kathrine Teigen Opel Kadett NAS 21 28:41.8 16:40.9
63 1 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland VW 1300 S NAS 21 28:43.6 16:42.7
64 2 Anders Grøttum Jørn Grøttum Opel Ascona NAS 21 28:45.7 16:44.8
65 20 Anders Kjos Tom Berge Simca Rallye 2 NAS 21 28:48.4 16:47.5
66 8 Rolf Lie Tore Fredriksen Volvo 140 NAS 21 28:52.5 16:51.6
67 10 Erling Svensen Ingar Carlsen Volvo NAS 21 28:54.3 16:53.4
68 18 Geir åge Lia Ole Reidar Myhrer Ford Puma NAS 21 29:15.7 17:14.8
69 11 Tom Kristian Gusterud Rolf Hammer Volvo 122s NAS 21 29:20.8 17:19.9
70 13 Trond Skaufel Harald Bye Ford Cortina GT NAS 21 29:47.5 17:46.6
71 15 Vidar Hoel Ole Hansen Audi Coupe 80 GT NAS 21 29:47.6 17:46.7
72 17 Lars H Lie Henning Jørstad Volvo NAS 21 31:58.3 19:57.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"