Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Lygnasprinten 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:10.4 0:00.0
2 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 8:25.6 0:15.2
3 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 8:45.1 0:34.7
4 36 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 8:46.8 0:36.4
5 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 8:52.8 0:42.4
6 38 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 8:54.3 0:43.9
7 37 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 8:55.8 0:45.4
8 3 Martin Nygård Wendy Strømstad Subaru impreza STI NAS 13 8:58.0 0:47.6
9 34 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 9:00.4 0:50.0
10 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 9:05.9 0:55.5
11 42 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 9:13.1 1:02.7
12 32 Trond Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta A 5 9:13.2 1:02.8
13 45 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 9:15.0 1:04.6
14 22 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 242 VET 15 9:24.7 1:14.3
15 31 Joakim Roman Alexander Glavsjö Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:25.5 1:15.1
16 40 Kim Anders Nyhus Mats Ola Stensbøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 9:31.0 1:20.6
17 41 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 9:32.5 1:22.1
18 33 Ulf Backlund Ola Persson Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 9:32.9 1:22.5
19 21 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 9:33.4 1:23.0
20 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 9:39.1 1:28.7
21 46 Lars M Berntsen Stine Klemetsdal Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 9:39.2 1:28.8
21 65 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 9:39.2 1:28.8
23 49 Jan Johansson Reine Nyberg Nissan 1995 NAS 11 9:40.0 1:29.6
24 43 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 9:41.9 1:31.5
25 48 Johan Eriksson Emil Persson SAAB 9-3T NAS 10 9:43.1 1:32.7
26 44 Jim Roger Haugom Lars Martin Stensbøl Mitsubishi evo VI NAS 13 9:45.9 1:35.5
27 52 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella Aas Volvo 242 NAS 10 9:46.6 1:36.2
28 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 9:53.0 1:42.6
29 67 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 9:54.4 1:44.0
30 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Kim Johansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 9:56.1 1:45.7
31 62 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:03.2 1:52.8
32 28 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 10:05.3 1:54.9
33 26 Ole Kristian Stenslet Daniel Wolden Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 10:10.8 2:00.4
34 77 Mats Ivar Sven Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 10:12.2 2:01.8
35 29 Geir Moen August Hoel Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 10:13.1 2:02.7
36 59 Erik Svartås Camilla Antonsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:14.4 2:04.0
37 24 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 10:16.3 2:05.9
38 66 Sondre Jacobsen Knut Sigurd Brekke Opel Kadett NAS 11 10:26.1 2:15.7
39 27 Tore Johannessen Monica Sætra Ford RS 1600 VET 15 10:27.3 2:16.9
40 71 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 10:28.1 2:17.7
41 82 Morten Strand Stian Håre Volvo 940 DEB 19 10:30.9 2:20.5
42 902 Martin Stenberg Trond Håvard Østheim Renult UNG 20 10:36.2 2:25.8
43 60 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo NAS 10 10:39.4 2:29.0
44 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 10:42.2 2:31.8
45 70 Pål Rokkestad Martin Rokkestad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 11 10:49.1 2:38.7
46 901 Markus Bakken Thor Gunnar Hagen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 10:52.9 2:42.5
47 35 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 11:00.8 2:50.4
48 75 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:02.7 2:52.3
49 78 Frank Tore Bekkåsen Sigurd Buan Kristiansen Volvo 242 DEB 19 11:11.3 3:00.9
50 73 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:16.6 3:06.2
51 72 Lars Haug Nils Christian Haug Volvo 740 VOC 17 11:24.0 3:13.6
52 81 Lars Erik Skogen Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 242 DEB 19 11:34.1 3:23.7
53 25 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo VET 15 11:41.1 3:30.7
54 83 Sander Sæter Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 DEB 19 11:45.2 3:34.8
55 69 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Nissan almera NAS 11 12:02.0 3:51.6
56 80 Eivind Larsen Stian Theodorsen Opel Ascona DEB 19 12:05.4 3:55.0
57 51 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 12:17.5 4:07.1
58 68 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Sondre Egeberg slorbak Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 12:28.6 4:18.2
59 79 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 240 DEB 19 12:48.8 4:38.4
60 55 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 13:12.4 5:02.0
61 57 Bjørn Brynildsen Per Olav Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 16:57.3 8:46.9
62 56 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 18:49.0 10:38.6
63 16 Vidar Hulløen Nils Nerdalen Toyota MR 2 NAS 21 19:56.4 11:46.0
64 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Anne Kathrine Teigen Opel Kadett NAS 21 19:59.2 11:48.8
65 2 Anders Grøttum Jørn Grøttum Opel Ascona NAS 21 20:01.9 11:51.5
66 1 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland VW 1300 S NAS 21 20:03.1 11:52.7
67 20 Anders Kjos Tom Berge Simca Rallye 2 NAS 21 20:05.2 11:54.8
68 8 Rolf Lie Tore Fredriksen Volvo 140 NAS 21 20:13.2 12:02.8
69 10 Erling Svensen Ingar Carlsen Volvo NAS 21 20:13.4 12:03.2
70 17 Lars H Lie Henning Jørstad Volvo NAS 21 20:14.0 12:03.6
71 11 Tom Kristian Gusterud Rolf Hammer Volvo 122s NAS 21 20:24.0 12:13.6
72 18 Geir åge Lia Ole Reidar Myhrer Ford Puma NAS 21 20:29.3 12:18.9
73 13 Trond Skaufel Harald Bye Ford Cortina GT NAS 21 21:05.0 12:54.6
74 15 Vidar Hoel Ole Hansen Audi Coupe 80 GT NAS 21 21:06.2 12:55.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"