Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Rally Hadeland 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo R5 A 2 47:44.5 0:00.0
2 2 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 48:02.5 0:18.0
3 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 49:08.1 1:23.6
4 8 Eyvind Brynildsen Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 49:13.8 1:29.3
5 5 Frank Tore Larsen Jim Hjerpe Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 49:34.1 1:49.6
6 11 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 49:59.3 2:14.8
7 6 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 51:03.9 3:19.4
8 7 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 52:12.9 4:28.4
9 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 52:18.6 4:34.1
10 84 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 52:35.2 4:50.7
11 33 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 53:42.3 5:57.8
12 4 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 53:57.2 6:12.7
13 43 Trond Sveinsvold Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer NAS 13 54:04.8 6:20.3
14 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 54:14.6 6:30.1
15 35 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 54:42.1 6:57.6
16 32 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 55:15.2 7:30.7
17 22 Christoffer B Pedersen Morten Høgberg Subaru Impreza STI N 3 55:36.8 7:52.3
18 42 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 55:37.7 7:53.2
19 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 55:51.4 8:06.9
20 23 Ola jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 55:52.3 8:07.8
21 80 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 56:09.8 8:25.3
22 36 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden Volvo NAS 10 56:37.4 8:52.9
23 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 56:58.0 9:13.5
24 87 Oscar Solberg Peder Johansson Honda Civic NAS 11 57:34.8 9:50.3
25 41 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 57:49.3 10:04.8
26 14 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 57:55.2 10:10.7
27 44 Tom Heitmann Jeanett Haug Olsen Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 57:59.2 10:14.7
28 45 Kjell Arne Smerud Erik Svartås Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 58:04.1 10:19.6
29 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 59:09.5 11:25.0
30 46 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 59:27.2 11:42.7
31 62 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 60:02.5 12:18.0
32 69 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 61:26.8 13:42.3
33 52 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 61:39.6 13:55.1
34 24 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 61:56.3 14:11.8
35 68 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 63:20.7 15:36.2
36 61 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 63:23.6 15:39.1
37 65 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 63:54.3 16:09.8
38 58 Tommi Kristiansen Jan Vegard Johansen Volvo NAS 10 64:12.8 16:28.3
39 26 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault twingo R2 A 5 64:32.6 16:48.1
40 64 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Alina Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 7 64:39.6 16:55.1
41 79 Thomas Bryntesson Henric Persson Volvo 240 NAS 10 69:16.0 21:31.5
42 903 Markus Bakken Tom Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 70:51.1 23:06.6
43 75 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 71:22.0 23:37.5
44 74 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera DEB 19 72:54.0 25:09.5
45 88 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo DEB 19 74:43.9 26:59.4
46 73 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 78:16.7 30:32.2
47 78 Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald Nina Einander Jordfald Volvo 740 DEB 19 82:33.5 34:49.0
48 67 Jørgen Gaarud Stein Henning Birkely Nissan Micra NAS 12 82:41.6 34:57.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"