Resultater t.o.m. SS 5
Rally Hadeland 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo R5 A 2 43:37.8 0:00.0
2 2 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 43:58.7 0:20.9
3 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 44:57.7 1:19.9
4 8 Eyvind Brynildsen Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 45:09.2 1:31.4
5 5 Frank Tore Larsen Jim Hjerpe Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 45:25.1 1:47.3
6 11 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 45:50.0 2:12.2
7 6 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 46:48.5 3:10.7
8 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 47:50.3 4:12.5
9 7 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 48:01.8 4:24.0
10 84 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 48:09.3 4:31.5
11 33 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 48:42.8 5:05.0
12 4 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 49:13.3 5:35.5
13 43 Trond Sveinsvold Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer NAS 13 49:28.8 5:51.0
14 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 49:47.1 6:09.3
15 35 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 50:02.8 6:25.0
16 32 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 50:35.3 6:57.5
17 42 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 50:52.7 7:14.9
18 22 Christoffer B Pedersen Morten Høgberg Subaru Impreza STI N 3 50:56.2 7:18.4
19 23 Ola jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 51:06.9 7:29.1
20 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 51:16.3 7:38.5
21 80 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 51:27.5 7:49.7
22 79 Thomas Bryntesson Henric Persson Volvo 240 NAS 10 51:46.3 8:08.5
23 36 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden Volvo NAS 10 51:57.0 8:19.2
24 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 52:08.1 8:30.3
25 87 Oscar Solberg Peder Johansson Honda Civic NAS 11 52:45.4 9:07.6
26 41 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 52:58.6 9:20.8
27 44 Tom Heitmann Jeanett Haug Olsen Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 53:07.6 9:29.8
28 45 Kjell Arne Smerud Erik Svartås Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 53:23.6 9:45.8
29 14 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 53:26.9 9:49.1
30 30 Petter Fausko Sindre Furuseth Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 54:31.3 10:53.5
31 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 54:32.6 10:54.8
32 46 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 54:38.2 11:00.4
33 62 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 55:09.5 11:31.7
34 52 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 55:42.3 12:04.5
35 69 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 56:20.5 12:42.7
36 24 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 56:51.6 13:13.8
37 61 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 57:58.4 14:20.6
38 68 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 58:22.4 14:44.6
39 65 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 58:33.6 14:55.8
40 64 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Alina Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 7 59:25.1 15:47.3
41 58 Tommi Kristiansen Jan Vegard Johansen Volvo NAS 10 59:25.2 15:47.4
42 26 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault twingo R2 A 5 59:33.2 15:55.4
43 28 Kristoffer Hegle Vegard Hegle Volvo 240 NAS 10 61:02.8 17:25.0
44 903 Markus Bakken Tom Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 65:08.4 21:30.6
45 75 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 66:03.8 22:26.0
46 76 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 DEB 19 66:49.6 23:11.8
47 74 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera DEB 19 67:33.4 23:55.6
48 88 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo DEB 19 69:28.5 25:50.7
49 73 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 72:34.8 28:57.0
50 78 Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald Nina Einander Jordfald Volvo 740 DEB 19 76:20.7 32:42.9
51 67 Jørgen Gaarud Stein Henning Birkely Nissan Micra NAS 12 77:16.2 33:38.4
52 13 Yigit Alparslan Timur Burak Akcay Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 86:21.1 42:43.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"