Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Rally Hadeland 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 8 Eyvind Brynildsen Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 27:58.1 0:00.0
2 3 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo R5 A 2 28:04.1 0:06.0
3 2 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 28:17.6 0:19.5
4 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 28:51.5 0:53.4
5 11 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 29:01.9 1:03.8
6 4 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 29:02.7 1:04.6
7 5 Frank Tore Larsen Jim Hjerpe Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 29:11.7 1:13.6
8 6 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 30:16.6 2:18.5
9 13 Yigit Alparslan Timur Burak Akcay Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 30:17.2 2:19.1
10 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 31:11.8 3:13.7
11 84 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 31:21.6 3:23.5
12 33 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 31:31.0 3:32.9
13 7 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 31:39.5 3:41.4
14 43 Trond Sveinsvold Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer NAS 13 32:04.6 4:06.5
15 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 32:16.7 4:18.6
16 15 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 32:19.6 4:21.5
17 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 32:28.0 4:29.9
18 35 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 32:30.4 4:32.3
19 39 Edvall Martin Stenberg Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 32:52.2 4:54.1
20 42 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 32:54.3 4:56.2
21 23 Ola jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 32:57.0 4:58.9
22 32 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 33:05.8 5:07.7
23 22 Christoffer B Pedersen Morten Høgberg Subaru Impreza STI N 3 33:10.8 5:12.7
24 80 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 33:29.1 5:31.0
25 87 Oscar Solberg Peder Johansson Honda Civic NAS 11 33:40.9 5:42.8
26 79 Thomas Bryntesson Henric Persson Volvo 240 NAS 10 33:46.2 5:48.1
27 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 33:54.0 5:55.9
28 36 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden Volvo NAS 10 33:58.6 6:00.5
29 41 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 34:16.0 6:17.9
30 44 Tom Heitmann Jeanett Haug Olsen Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 34:17.5 6:19.4
31 45 Kjell Arne Smerud Erik Svartås Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 34:48.6 6:50.5
32 62 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 35:15.2 7:17.1
33 46 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 35:47.4 7:49.3
34 30 Petter Fausko Sindre Furuseth Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 35:53.6 7:55.5
35 52 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 36:27.2 8:29.1
36 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 36:28.1 8:30.0
37 14 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 36:35.4 8:37.3
38 69 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 36:39.5 8:41.4
39 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Roy Oskar Skau Volvo 240 NAS 10 36:43.7 8:45.6
40 24 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 37:33.2 9:35.1
41 25 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 37:35.0 9:36.9
42 61 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 37:50.8 9:52.7
43 28 Kristoffer Hegle Vegard Hegle Volvo 240 NAS 10 38:24.7 10:26.6
44 65 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 38:28.4 10:30.3
45 68 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 38:30.2 10:32.1
46 64 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Alina Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 7 38:47.5 10:49.4
47 26 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault twingo R2 A 5 40:29.9 12:31.8
48 58 Tommi Kristiansen Jan Vegard Johansen Volvo NAS 10 40:41.2 12:43.1
49 27 Steffen Storm-Olsen Sunniva Rudi Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 42:21.2 14:23.1
50 903 Markus Bakken Tom Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 43:03.9 15:05.8
51 75 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 45:36.6 17:38.5
52 76 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 DEB 19 46:21.8 18:23.7
53 74 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera DEB 19 46:50.7 18:52.6
54 88 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo DEB 19 49:15.7 21:17.6
55 73 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 49:55.1 21:57.0
56 78 Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald Nina Einander Jordfald Volvo 740 DEB 19 52:13.9 24:15.8
57 67 Jørgen Gaarud Stein Henning Birkely Nissan Micra NAS 12 56:04.8 28:06.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"