Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Rally Hadeland 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo R5 A 2 19:36.9 0:00.0
2 8 Eyvind Brynildsen Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 19:45.0 0:08.1
3 2 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 19:46.2 0:09.3
4 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 20:04.2 0:27.3
5 4 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:16.5 0:39.6
6 11 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 20:23.5 0:46.6
7 5 Frank Tore Larsen Jim Hjerpe Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:26.7 0:49.8
8 6 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 21:14.7 1:37.8
9 13 Yigit Alparslan Timur Burak Akcay Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 21:23.7 1:46.8
10 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 21:53.9 2:17.0
11 84 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 22:05.5 2:28.6
12 34 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 22:13.8 2:36.9
13 33 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 22:25.2 2:48.3
14 43 Trond Sveinsvold Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer NAS 13 22:30.0 2:53.1
15 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 22:35.6 2:58.7
16 15 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 22:43.5 3:06.6
17 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 22:51.1 3:14.2
18 35 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 22:53.8 3:16.9
19 7 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 22:58.2 3:21.3
20 39 Edvall Martin Stenberg Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 22:58.4 3:21.5
21 42 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 23:04.0 3:27.1
22 22 Christoffer B Pedersen Morten Høgberg Subaru Impreza STI N 3 23:10.9 3:34.0
23 23 Ola jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 23:15.4 3:38.5
24 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 23:22.6 3:45.7
25 80 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 23:24.2 3:47.3
26 32 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 23:27.1 3:50.2
27 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 23:34.5 3:57.6
28 55 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 23:37.7 4:00.8
29 79 Thomas Bryntesson Henric Persson Volvo 240 NAS 10 23:47.8 4:10.9
30 87 Oscar Solberg Peder Johansson Honda Civic NAS 11 23:55.7 4:18.8
31 36 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden Volvo NAS 10 23:59.7 4:22.8
32 41 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 24:01.1 4:24.2
33 44 Tom Heitmann Jeanett Haug Olsen Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 24:01.2 4:24.3
34 45 Kjell Arne Smerud Erik Svartås Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 24:29.2 4:52.3
35 62 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 24:45.7 5:08.8
36 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Roy Oskar Skau Volvo 240 NAS 10 25:03.0 5:26.1
37 46 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 25:16.6 5:39.7
38 57 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 25:40.9 6:04.0
39 30 Petter Fausko Sindre Furuseth Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 25:43.2 6:06.3
40 52 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 25:54.2 6:17.3
41 69 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 25:58.3 6:21.4
42 25 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 26:02.8 6:25.9
43 28 Kristoffer Hegle Vegard Hegle Volvo 240 NAS 10 26:21.6 6:44.7
44 61 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 26:45.9 7:09.0
45 59 Per Alvin Alm Jo Ingve Alm Volvo 242 NAS 10 26:50.5 7:13.6
46 65 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 27:02.9 7:26.0
47 14 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 27:03.0 7:26.1
48 68 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 27:16.1 7:39.2
49 64 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Alina Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 7 27:19.3 7:42.4
50 24 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 27:23.0 7:46.1
51 58 Tommi Kristiansen Jan Vegard Johansen Volvo NAS 10 27:56.8 8:19.9
52 63 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 28:55.1 9:18.2
53 31 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 29:01.1 9:24.2
54 26 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault twingo R2 A 5 29:27.3 9:50.4
55 903 Markus Bakken Tom Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 30:48.4 11:11.5
56 49 Jarle Lippert Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Bmw E36 Compact NAS 11 30:49.5 11:12.6
57 27 Steffen Storm-Olsen Sunniva Rudi Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 30:59.3 11:22.4
58 88 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo DEB 19 31:26.7 11:49.8
59 78 Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald Nina Einander Jordfald Volvo 740 DEB 19 31:46.7 12:09.8
60 75 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 34:26.6 14:49.7
61 74 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera DEB 19 34:54.1 15:17.2
62 76 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 DEB 19 35:17.3 15:40.4
63 73 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 37:30.8 17:53.9
64 71 Axel Andre Haug Synnøve Primdahl Christensen Volvo 940 VOC 17 38:22.4 18:45.5
65 67 Jørgen Gaarud Stein Henning Birkely Nissan Micra NAS 12 44:34.0 24:57.1
66 10 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 51:34.6 31:57.7
67 40 Ole K Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 72:19.5 52:42.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"