Resultater t.o.m. SS 1
Rally Hadeland 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 8 Eyvind Brynildsen Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:23.5 0:00.0
2 3 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo R5 A 2 4:26.5 0:03.0
3 2 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 4:27.3 0:03.8
4 11 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:31.5 0:08.0
5 4 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:35.6 0:12.1
6 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:37.9 0:14.4
7 5 Frank Tore Larsen Jim Hjerpe Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:38.0 0:14.5
8 7 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:38.7 0:15.2
9 81 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:39.0 0:15.5
10 82 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:47.4 0:23.9
11 6 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:48.8 0:25.3
12 13 Yigit Alparslan Timur Burak Akcay Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:51.2 0:27.7
13 84 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 4:52.8 0:29.3
14 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:53.9 0:30.4
15 33 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 4:56.8 0:33.3
16 14 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 4:57.8 0:34.3
17 15 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 4:59.1 0:35.6
18 34 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 5:03.7 0:40.2
19 22 Christoffer B Pedersen Morten Høgberg Subaru Impreza STI N 3 5:09.5 0:46.0
20 10 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 5:10.5 0:47.0
21 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 5:10.8 0:47.3
22 40 Ole K Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 5:12.2 0:48.7
22 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:12.2 0:48.7
24 42 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:14.0 0:50.5
25 56 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 5:14.8 0:51.3
26 43 Trond Sveinsvold Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer NAS 13 5:16.0 0:52.5
27 80 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:16.7 0:53.2
28 35 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:18.6 0:55.1
29 23 Ola jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:19.0 0:55.5
30 79 Thomas Bryntesson Henric Persson Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:19.1 0:55.6
31 87 Oscar Solberg Peder Johansson Honda Civic NAS 11 5:19.8 0:56.3
32 48 Lars M Berntsen Trond-Håvard Østheim Opel Kadett NAS 11 5:21.7 0:58.2
33 39 Edvall Martin Stenberg Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 5:24.0 1:00.5
34 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:24.1 1:00.6
35 44 Tom Heitmann Jeanett Haug Olsen Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 5:27.1 1:03.6
36 49 Jarle Lippert Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Bmw E36 Compact NAS 11 5:27.6 1:04.1
37 32 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 5:28.5 1:05.0
38 55 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:29.3 1:05.8
39 41 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:29.9 1:06.4
40 54 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:31.3 1:07.8
41 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 5:34.5 1:11.0
42 45 Kjell Arne Smerud Erik Svartås Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 5:36.7 1:13.2
43 58 Tommi Kristiansen Jan Vegard Johansen Volvo NAS 10 5:38.9 1:15.4
44 36 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden Volvo NAS 10 5:39.0 1:15.5
45 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegard Halland Renault Clio N 7 5:41.4 1:17.9
46 62 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:41.8 1:18.3
47 26 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault twingo R2 A 5 5:45.1 1:21.6
48 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Roy Oskar Skau Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:45.4 1:21.9
49 24 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:45.5 1:22.0
50 46 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:48.9 1:25.4
51 57 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 5:51.9 1:28.4
52 59 Per Alvin Alm Jo Ingve Alm Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:03.1 1:39.6
53 28 Kristoffer Hegle Vegard Hegle Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:03.8 1:40.3
54 69 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:07.8 1:44.3
55 76 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 DEB 19 6:08.3 1:44.8
56 25 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 6:11.2 1:47.7
57 72 Stian Kristiansen Sigurd Aarkvisla Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:13.1 1:49.6
58 88 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo DEB 19 6:14.6 1:51.1
59 27 Steffen Storm-Olsen Sunniva Rudi Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 6:15.1 1:51.6
60 67 Jørgen Gaarud Stein Henning Birkely Nissan Micra NAS 12 6:17.9 1:54.4
61 75 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 6:19.3 1:55.8
62 52 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 6:19.5 1:56.0
63 61 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:22.5 1:59.0
64 77 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 6:33.1 2:09.6
65 903 Markus Bakken Tom Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 6:33.6 2:10.1
66 64 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Alina Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 7 6:34.1 2:10.6
67 66 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Toyota Corolla GTI NAS 12 6:35.1 2:11.6
68 74 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera DEB 19 6:37.3 2:13.8
69 65 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 6:45.7 2:22.2
70 30 Petter Fausko Sindre Furuseth Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 6:49.4 2:25.9
71 63 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:49.9 2:26.4
72 31 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 6:50.0 2:26.5
73 68 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:05.3 2:41.8
74 73 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:07.8 2:44.3
75 85 Joachim Hvaal Morten Erik Abrahamsen Mitshbishi evo 9 DEB 19 7:15.8 2:52.3
76 60 Christoffer Gusterud Jarle Pedersen Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 7:17.3 2:53.8
77 78 Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald Nina Einander Jordfald Volvo 740 DEB 19 7:28.2 3:04.7
78 71 Axel Andre Haug Synnøve Primdahl Christensen Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:36.3 3:12.8
79 83 Przemyslaw Sawicki Piotr Pazdyka Citroen Saxo VTS NAS 12 7:57.7 3:34.2
80 905 Sebastian Høidalen Jørn Høidalen Peugeot 106 UNG 20 9:26.4 5:02.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"