Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Rally Hadeland 2018


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 47 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 21:27.0 0:00.0
2 48 Christian August Selmer Anita Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 23:03.0 1:36.0
3 7 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 23:13.0 1:46.0
4 8 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza 555 NAS 13 23:19.0 1:52.0
5 14 Lars Morten Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 23:25.0 1:58.0
6 9 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 23:35.0 2:08.0
7 23 Dan Henning Østheim Stig Granheim Mazda RX-7 NAS 10 23:36.0 2:09.0
8 50 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 23:37.0 2:10.0
9 49 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 23:39.0 2:12.0
10 12 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 23:50.0 2:23.0
11 51 Harald Larsen Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STI N 3 24:09.0 2:42.0
12 11 Tommy Transeth Dyre Erling Fredriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 24:10.0 2:43.0
13 10 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 24:12.0 2:45.0
14 19 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Lars Petter Rogstad Volvo NAS 10 24:36.0 3:09.0
15 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 24:42.0 3:15.0
16 61 Morten Sætren Kenneth Åsen Opel Astra NAS 11 24:47.0 3:20.0
17 26 Kjell Arne Smerud Rune Rudberg BMW M3 NAS 10 24:59.0 3:32.0
17 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Kammersgaard Renault Clio UNG 20 24:59.0 3:32.0
19 17 Kim Anders Nyhus Tina Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 25:02.0 3:35.0
20 53 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STI N 3 25:50.0 4:23.0
21 28 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche NAS 10 25:59.0 4:32.0
22 32 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 26:02.0 4:35.0
23 52 Kim Johansen Vilde Fjulsrud Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 26:19.0 4:52.0
24 1 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 26:23.0 4:56.0
25 54 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Marie Hofsløkken Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 26:24.0 4:57.0
26 37 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 26:40.0 5:13.0
27 39 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 26:47.0 5:20.0
28 33 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel Kadett NAS 11 26:52.0 5:25.0
29 3 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 27:00.0 5:33.0
30 43 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 27:16.0 5:49.0
31 42 Axel Andre Haug Synnøve Primdahl Christensen Volvo 940 VOC 17 27:33.0 6:06.0
32 44 Simen Øverby Vetle Braskerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 27:41.0 6:14.0
33 45 Glenn Ivar Gjester Marte Lystgård Volvo 940 VOC 17 27:45.0 6:18.0
34 55 Christoffer Pedersen Morten Storsveen Ford Fiesta A 5 27:54.0 6:27.0
35 57 Per Alvin Alm Thea M Vestli Volvo 240 VOC DEB 19 28:00.0 6:33.0
36 5 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Nesset Ford RS 1600 VET 15 28:03.0 6:36.0
37 903 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 28:07.0 6:40.0
38 31 Hans Martin Bakken Karina Lønhøiden Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 28:21.0 6:54.0
39 46 Jon Steinar Sørby Arild Chsristoffersen Volvo 940 GL VOC 17 28:22.0 6:55.0
40 6 Erik Engen Linda Iren Tryland Toyota VET 15 28:35.0 7:08.0
41 30 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 28:37.0 7:10.0
42 24 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 244 NAS 10 29:00.0 7:33.0
42 56 Steffen Storm-Olsen Anders Ølstad Ford Fiesta ST N 7 29:00.0 7:33.0
44 36 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Nissan Almera NAS 11 29:25.0 7:58.0
45 60 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 29:36.0 8:09.0
46 59 Simen Leira Magnus Branes Ford Escort RS2000 DEB 19 30:40.0 9:13.0
47 13 Jarle Lippert Thea Kristine Frydenberg BMW M3 NAS 10 31:33.0 10:06.0
48 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo 240 VOC 17 31:51.0 10:24.0
49 16 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 32:01.0 10:34.0
50 4 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 34:08.0 12:41.0
51 22 Jeanett Haug Tor Bækkevold Mitsubishi Evo 5 NAS 13 38:56.0 17:29.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"