Resultater t.o.m. SS 5
Rally Hadeland 2018


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 47 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:20.0 0:00.0
2 7 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 18:46.0 1:26.0
2 48 Christian August Selmer Anita Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 18:46.0 1:26.0
4 8 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza 555 NAS 13 18:47.0 1:27.0
5 14 Lars Morten Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 18:56.0 1:36.0
6 9 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 19:00.0 1:40.0
7 23 Dan Henning Østheim Stig Granheim Mazda RX-7 NAS 10 19:06.0 1:46.0
8 50 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 19:08.0 1:48.0
9 49 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 19:09.0 1:49.0
10 12 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 19:17.0 1:57.0
11 2 Ståle Hovda Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 242 VET 15 19:24.0 2:04.0
12 11 Tommy Transeth Dyre Erling Fredriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 19:35.0 2:15.0
13 51 Harald Larsen Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STI N 3 19:37.0 2:17.0
14 10 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 19:39.0 2:19.0
15 19 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Lars Petter Rogstad Volvo NAS 10 19:52.0 2:32.0
16 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 20:03.0 2:43.0
17 26 Kjell Arne Smerud Rune Rudberg BMW M3 NAS 10 20:06.0 2:46.0
18 61 Morten Sætren Kenneth Åsen Opel Astra NAS 11 20:08.0 2:48.0
19 17 Kim Anders Nyhus Tina Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:18.0 2:58.0
19 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Kammersgaard Renault Clio UNG 20 20:18.0 2:58.0
21 53 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STI N 3 21:00.0 3:40.0
22 28 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche NAS 10 21:02.0 3:42.0
23 32 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 21:09.0 3:49.0
24 35 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza GTI NAS 11 21:15.0 3:55.0
25 1 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 21:25.0 4:05.0
26 52 Kim Johansen Vilde Fjulsrud Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 21:28.0 4:08.0
27 33 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel Kadett NAS 11 21:35.0 4:15.0
28 54 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Marie Hofsløkken Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 21:36.0 4:16.0
29 39 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 21:47.0 4:27.0
30 3 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 21:49.0 4:29.0
30 37 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 21:49.0 4:29.0
32 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo 240 VOC 17 22:15.0 4:55.0
32 43 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 22:15.0 4:55.0
34 42 Axel Andre Haug Synnøve Primdahl Christensen Volvo 940 VOC 17 22:23.0 5:03.0
35 44 Simen Øverby Vetle Braskerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 22:33.0 5:13.0
36 45 Glenn Ivar Gjester Marte Lystgård Volvo 940 VOC 17 22:38.0 5:18.0
37 16 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 22:39.0 5:19.0
38 57 Per Alvin Alm Thea M Vestli Volvo 240 VOC DEB 19 22:40.0 5:20.0
39 55 Christoffer Pedersen Morten Storsveen Ford Fiesta A 5 22:43.0 5:23.0
40 5 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Nesset Ford RS 1600 VET 15 22:48.0 5:28.0
41 903 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 22:56.0 5:36.0
42 46 Jon Steinar Sørby Arild Chsristoffersen Volvo 940 GL VOC 17 23:02.0 5:42.0
43 31 Hans Martin Bakken Karina Lønhøiden Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 23:03.0 5:43.0
44 30 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 23:31.0 6:11.0
45 56 Steffen Storm-Olsen Anders Ølstad Ford Fiesta ST N 7 23:43.0 6:23.0
46 6 Erik Engen Linda Iren Tryland Toyota VET 15 23:44.0 6:24.0
46 24 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 244 NAS 10 23:44.0 6:24.0
48 60 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 24:11.0 6:51.0
49 59 Simen Leira Magnus Branes Ford Escort RS2000 DEB 19 24:29.0 7:09.0
50 36 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Nissan Almera NAS 11 24:33.0 7:13.0
51 13 Jarle Lippert Thea Kristine Frydenberg BMW M3 NAS 10 26:52.0 9:32.0
52 4 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 29:09.0 11:49.0
53 22 Jeanett Haug Tor Bækkevold Mitsubishi Evo 5 NAS 13 32:22.0 15:02.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"