Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Rally Hadeland 2018


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 47 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:08.0 0:00.0
2 14 Lars Morten Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 15:16.0 1:08.0
3 8 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza 555 NAS 13 15:17.0 1:09.0
4 7 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 15:18.0 1:10.0
5 9 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 15:27.0 1:19.0
5 48 Christian August Selmer Anita Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:27.0 1:19.0
7 23 Dan Henning Østheim Stig Granheim Mazda RX-7 NAS 10 15:33.0 1:25.0
8 49 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 15:37.0 1:29.0
9 50 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 15:39.0 1:31.0
10 12 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:40.0 1:32.0
11 2 Ståle Hovda Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 242 VET 15 15:45.0 1:37.0
12 11 Tommy Transeth Dyre Erling Fredriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 15:55.0 1:47.0
13 10 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 15:58.0 1:50.0
13 51 Harald Larsen Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STI N 3 15:58.0 1:50.0
15 19 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Lars Petter Rogstad Volvo NAS 10 16:06.0 1:58.0
16 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 16:14.0 2:06.0
17 26 Kjell Arne Smerud Rune Rudberg BMW M3 NAS 10 16:18.0 2:10.0
17 61 Morten Sætren Kenneth Åsen Opel Astra NAS 11 16:18.0 2:10.0
19 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Kammersgaard Renault Clio UNG 20 16:30.0 2:22.0
20 17 Kim Anders Nyhus Tina Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:31.0 2:23.0
21 27 Tommi Kristiansen Tom Ivar Kristiansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:35.0 2:27.0
22 34 Kenneth Kristiansen Helene Lund Ford Escort NAS 11 16:52.0 2:44.0
23 28 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche NAS 10 17:01.0 2:53.0
24 32 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 17:04.0 2:56.0
24 53 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STI N 3 17:04.0 2:56.0
26 35 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza GTI NAS 11 17:14.0 3:06.0
27 1 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 17:17.0 3:09.0
28 52 Kim Johansen Vilde Fjulsrud Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 17:26.0 3:18.0
29 33 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel Kadett NAS 11 17:29.0 3:21.0
30 37 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:35.0 3:27.0
31 54 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Marie Hofsløkken Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 17:37.0 3:29.0
32 3 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 17:38.0 3:30.0
32 39 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 17:38.0 3:30.0
34 29 Andre Trondrud Kristian Haug Mercedes Benz 190 NAS 10 17:50.0 3:42.0
35 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:54.0 3:46.0
36 43 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:56.0 3:48.0
37 42 Axel Andre Haug Synnøve Primdahl Christensen Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:09.0 4:01.0
38 44 Simen Øverby Vetle Braskerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:16.0 4:08.0
39 45 Glenn Ivar Gjester Marte Lystgård Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:20.0 4:12.0
40 5 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Nesset Ford RS 1600 VET 15 18:22.0 4:14.0
41 16 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 18:24.0 4:16.0
42 57 Per Alvin Alm Thea M Vestli Volvo 240 VOC DEB 19 18:25.0 4:17.0
43 55 Christoffer Pedersen Morten Storsveen Ford Fiesta A 5 18:32.0 4:24.0
44 903 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 18:33.0 4:25.0
45 46 Jon Steinar Sørby Arild Chsristoffersen Volvo 940 GL VOC 17 18:34.0 4:26.0
46 31 Hans Martin Bakken Karina Lønhøiden Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 18:38.0 4:30.0
47 30 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 19:02.0 4:54.0
48 24 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 244 NAS 10 19:13.0 5:05.0
49 56 Steffen Storm-Olsen Anders Ølstad Ford Fiesta ST N 7 19:17.0 5:09.0
50 60 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 19:34.0 5:26.0
51 59 Simen Leira Magnus Branes Ford Escort RS2000 DEB 19 19:40.0 5:32.0
52 6 Erik Engen Linda Iren Tryland Toyota VET 15 20:00.0 5:52.0
53 36 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Nissan Almera NAS 11 20:39.0 6:31.0
54 13 Jarle Lippert Thea Kristine Frydenberg BMW M3 NAS 10 23:19.0 9:11.0
55 41 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 23:59.0 9:51.0
56 4 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 25:00.0 10:52.0
57 22 Jeanett Haug Tor Bækkevold Mitsubishi Evo 5 NAS 13 26:54.0 12:46.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"