Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Rally Hadeland 2018


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 47 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:40.0 0:00.0
2 7 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 11:23.0 0:43.0
3 8 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza 555 NAS 13 11:29.0 0:49.0
3 14 Lars Morten Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 11:29.0 0:49.0
5 9 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 11:35.0 0:55.0
6 2 Ståle Hovda Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 242 VET 15 11:44.0 1:04.0
7 23 Dan Henning Østheim Stig Granheim Mazda RX-7 NAS 10 11:46.0 1:06.0
8 12 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:48.0 1:08.0
9 48 Christian August Selmer Anita Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:49.0 1:09.0
10 49 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 11:51.0 1:11.0
11 50 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 11:52.0 1:12.0
12 11 Tommy Transeth Dyre Erling Fredriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 11:55.0 1:15.0
13 10 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 12:01.0 1:21.0
14 51 Harald Larsen Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STI N 3 12:02.0 1:22.0
15 26 Kjell Arne Smerud Rune Rudberg BMW M3 NAS 10 12:14.0 1:34.0
16 19 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Lars Petter Rogstad Volvo NAS 10 12:15.0 1:35.0
17 61 Morten Sætren Kenneth Åsen Opel Astra NAS 11 12:19.0 1:39.0
17 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 12:19.0 1:39.0
19 27 Tommi Kristiansen Tom Ivar Kristiansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:28.0 1:48.0
20 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Kammersgaard Renault Clio UNG 20 12:34.0 1:54.0
21 6 Erik Engen Linda Iren Tryland Toyota VET 15 12:44.0 2:04.0
22 17 Kim Anders Nyhus Tina Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:45.0 2:05.0
23 34 Kenneth Kristiansen Helene Lund Ford Escort NAS 11 12:47.0 2:07.0
23 28 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche NAS 10 12:47.0 2:07.0
25 53 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STI N 3 12:50.0 2:10.0
26 35 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza GTI NAS 11 12:59.0 2:19.0
27 1 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 13:00.0 2:20.0
28 21 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 13:02.0 2:22.0
29 32 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 13:04.0 2:24.0
30 3 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 13:11.0 2:31.0
31 4 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 13:13.0 2:33.0
32 33 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel Kadett NAS 11 13:14.0 2:34.0
33 52 Kim Johansen Vilde Fjulsrud Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 13:15.0 2:35.0
34 39 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 13:19.0 2:39.0
35 54 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Marie Hofsløkken Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 13:21.0 2:41.0
36 37 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:22.0 2:42.0
37 29 Andre Trondrud Kristian Haug Mercedes Benz 190 NAS 10 13:27.0 2:47.0
38 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:28.0 2:48.0
39 43 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 13:35.0 2:55.0
40 38 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 13:43.0 3:03.0
41 5 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Nesset Ford RS 1600 VET 15 13:44.0 3:04.0
42 42 Axel Andre Haug Synnøve Primdahl Christensen Volvo 940 VOC 17 13:45.0 3:05.0
43 45 Glenn Ivar Gjester Marte Lystgård Volvo 940 VOC 17 13:54.0 3:14.0
44 44 Simen Øverby Vetle Braskerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:56.0 3:16.0
45 16 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 13:59.0 3:19.0
45 57 Per Alvin Alm Thea M Vestli Volvo 240 VOC DEB 19 13:59.0 3:19.0
47 55 Christoffer Pedersen Morten Storsveen Ford Fiesta A 5 14:00.0 3:20.0
48 903 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 14:01.0 3:21.0
49 46 Jon Steinar Sørby Arild Chsristoffersen Volvo 940 GL VOC 17 14:05.0 3:25.0
50 31 Hans Martin Bakken Karina Lønhøiden Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 14:09.0 3:29.0
51 41 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 14:10.0 3:30.0
52 30 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 14:27.0 3:47.0
53 24 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 244 NAS 10 14:36.0 3:56.0
54 56 Steffen Storm-Olsen Anders Ølstad Ford Fiesta ST N 7 14:51.0 4:11.0
55 60 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 14:53.0 4:13.0
56 58 Lars Erik Haug Lars Vangen Volvo 740 DEB 19 15:08.0 4:28.0
57 59 Simen Leira Magnus Branes Ford Escort RS2000 DEB 19 15:23.0 4:43.0
58 36 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Nissan Almera NAS 11 16:38.0 5:58.0
59 13 Jarle Lippert Thea Kristine Frydenberg BMW M3 NAS 10 19:19.0 8:39.0
60 22 Jeanett Haug Tor Bækkevold Mitsubishi Evo 5 NAS 13 21:22.0 10:42.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"