Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Rally Hadeland 2018


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 47 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:35.0 0:00.0
2 7 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 7:08.0 0:33.0
2 8 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza 555 NAS 13 7:08.0 0:33.0
4 14 Lars Morten Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 7:12.0 0:37.0
5 9 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 7:15.0 0:40.0
6 49 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 7:16.0 0:41.0
7 2 Ståle Hovda Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 242 VET 15 7:18.0 0:43.0
8 23 Dan Henning Østheim Stig Granheim Mazda RX-7 NAS 10 7:23.0 0:48.0
9 12 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:24.0 0:49.0
10 50 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 7:25.0 0:50.0
11 11 Tommy Transeth Dyre Erling Fredriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 7:27.0 0:52.0
12 48 Christian August Selmer Anita Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:28.0 0:53.0
12 51 Harald Larsen Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STI N 3 7:28.0 0:53.0
14 10 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 7:30.0 0:55.0
15 26 Kjell Arne Smerud Rune Rudberg BMW M3 NAS 10 7:36.0 1:01.0
16 19 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Lars Petter Rogstad Volvo NAS 10 7:41.0 1:06.0
17 61 Morten Sætren Kenneth Åsen Opel Astra NAS 11 7:45.0 1:10.0
17 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 7:45.0 1:10.0
19 27 Tommi Kristiansen Tom Ivar Kristiansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:48.0 1:13.0
20 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Kammersgaard Renault Clio UNG 20 7:55.0 1:20.0
21 34 Kenneth Kristiansen Helene Lund Ford Escort NAS 11 8:01.0 1:26.0
21 53 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STI N 3 8:01.0 1:26.0
23 28 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche NAS 10 8:02.0 1:27.0
24 21 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 8:04.0 1:29.0
25 6 Erik Engen Linda Iren Tryland Toyota VET 15 8:07.0 1:32.0
26 17 Kim Anders Nyhus Tina Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 8:08.0 1:33.0
26 35 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza GTI NAS 11 8:08.0 1:33.0
28 1 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 8:09.0 1:34.0
28 25 Fredrik Magnussen Stian Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 8:09.0 1:34.0
30 32 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 8:12.0 1:37.0
31 33 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel Kadett NAS 11 8:18.0 1:43.0
32 3 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 8:19.0 1:44.0
33 39 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 8:22.0 1:47.0
34 52 Kim Johansen Vilde Fjulsrud Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 8:23.0 1:48.0
35 4 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 8:27.0 1:52.0
35 29 Andre Trondrud Kristian Haug Mercedes Benz 190 NAS 10 8:27.0 1:52.0
35 54 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Marie Hofsløkken Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 8:27.0 1:52.0
38 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:31.0 1:56.0
39 37 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:33.0 1:58.0
40 5 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Nesset Ford RS 1600 VET 15 8:38.0 2:03.0
40 38 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:38.0 2:03.0
42 43 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:39.0 2:04.0
43 42 Axel Andre Haug Synnøve Primdahl Christensen Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:41.0 2:06.0
44 45 Glenn Ivar Gjester Marte Lystgård Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:47.0 2:12.0
44 57 Per Alvin Alm Thea M Vestli Volvo 240 VOC DEB 19 8:47.0 2:12.0
46 16 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 8:48.0 2:13.0
46 55 Christoffer Pedersen Morten Storsveen Ford Fiesta A 5 8:48.0 2:13.0
48 44 Simen Øverby Vetle Braskerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:50.0 2:15.0
49 46 Jon Steinar Sørby Arild Chsristoffersen Volvo 940 GL VOC 17 8:52.0 2:17.0
50 31 Hans Martin Bakken Karina Lønhøiden Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 8:55.0 2:20.0
50 41 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:55.0 2:20.0
52 903 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 8:57.0 2:22.0
53 30 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 9:11.0 2:36.0
54 24 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 244 NAS 10 9:17.0 2:42.0
55 60 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 9:24.0 2:49.0
56 56 Steffen Storm-Olsen Anders Ølstad Ford Fiesta ST N 7 9:33.0 2:58.0
57 59 Simen Leira Magnus Branes Ford Escort RS2000 DEB 19 9:37.0 3:02.0
58 58 Lars Erik Haug Lars Vangen Volvo 740 DEB 19 9:42.0 3:07.0
59 36 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Nissan Almera NAS 11 11:49.0 5:14.0
60 22 Jeanett Haug Tor Bækkevold Mitsubishi Evo 5 NAS 13 12:19.0 5:44.0
61 13 Jarle Lippert Thea Kristine Frydenberg BMW M3 NAS 10 14:50.0 8:15.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"