Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Rally Hadeland 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Mads Østberg Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:33.0 0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg Cato Menkerud Mitsubishi WRC 6,5 A 1 20:38.0 0:05.0
3 51 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 21:41.0 1:08.0
4 53 Christian August Selmer Anita Christine Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 22:43.0 2:10.0
5 15 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 23:07.0 2:34.0
6 19 Sveinung Bieltvedt Lasse Pedersen Opel Ascona 400 NAS 10 23:18.0 2:45.0
7 14 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 23:42.0 3:09.0
8 20 Jarle Lippert Kjell Pettersen BMW M3 NAS 10 24:06.0 3:33.0
9 52 Oscar Solberg Morten Høgberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 24:09.0 3:36.0
10 17 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 24:11.0 3:38.0
11 21 Olav Fredriksen Vilde Fjulsrud Volvo 240 NAS 10 24:24.0 3:51.0
12 26 Mads Johansen Kim Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 24:32.0 3:59.0
13 16 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Opel Astra NAS 11 24:39.0 4:06.0
14 54 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 25:04.0 4:31.0
15 6 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkested Volvo 242 VET 15 25:05.0 4:32.0
15 18 Tommy Transeth Dorthe Gunnerud Subaru WRX NAS 13 25:05.0 4:32.0
15 29 Kjetil Bakken Øyvind Bakken Volvo 242 NAS 10 25:05.0 4:32.0
18 24 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 25:14.0 4:41.0
19 28 Dan Henning Østheim Kjetil Hidem Mazda RX-7 NAS 10 25:21.0 4:48.0
20 34 Heine Rudi Harald Lian Saab 99 NAS 11 25:44.0 5:11.0
21 8 Geir Espeland Endre Espeland Escort RS 1600 VET 15 25:51.0 5:18.0
22 30 Axel Andre Haug Lars Christian Vangen Volvo 242 NAS 10 26:04.0 5:31.0
23 56 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 26:15.0 5:42.0
24 42 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 26:49.0 6:16.0
25 7 Ole Kristian Stenslet Stian Kristiansen Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 27:02.0 6:29.0
26 9 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 27:06.0 6:33.0
27 32 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Frydenberg Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 27:23.0 6:50.0
28 47 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 27:25.0 6:52.0
29 10 Erik Engen Tommy Savevik Toyota Celica Gr 4 VET 15 27:29.0 6:56.0
30 22 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 27:32.0 6:59.0
31 40 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 27:33.0 7:00.0
32 4 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 27:39.0 7:06.0
33 58 Ruben Sigfridstad Tommi Kristiansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 27:47.0 7:14.0
34 25 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 28:02.0 7:29.0
35 36 Johnny Christiansen Amalie Christiansen Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 28:16.0 7:43.0
36 39 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 28:21.0 7:48.0
37 11 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford RS 2000 VET 15 28:45.0 8:12.0
38 38 Øyvind Hansen Morten Hansen Honda Civic NAS 14 29:16.0 8:43.0
39 60 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen Opel Corca DEB 19 29:23.0 8:50.0
40 43 Christoffer Gusterud Jørn Kjetil Strømsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 29:27.0 8:54.0
41 46 Krister Skjærbekk Hans Liberg Volvo 240 VOC 17 29:54.0 9:21.0
42 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Hans Dennis Moen Volvo Amazon 122S VET 15 30:03.0 9:30.0
43 44 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 30:07.0 9:34.0
44 902 Thea Turvoll Lien Daniel Monteiro Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 31:03.0 10:30.0
45 31 Hans Martin Bakken Karina Lønhøiden Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 33:54.0 13:21.0
46 57 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo 240 DEB 19 35:13.0 14:40.0
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"