Resultater t.o.m. SS 5
Rally Hadeland 2017


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Henning Solberg Cato Menkerud Mitsubishi WRC 6,5 A 1 16:35.0 0:00.0
1 2 Mads Østberg Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:35.0 0:00.0
3 51 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:25.0 0:50.0
4 53 Christian August Selmer Anita Christine Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 18:20.0 1:45.0
5 15 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 18:42.0 2:07.0
6 19 Sveinung Bieltvedt Lasse Pedersen Opel Ascona 400 NAS 10 18:49.0 2:14.0
7 14 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 19:09.0 2:34.0
8 52 Oscar Solberg Morten Høgberg Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 19:24.0 2:49.0
9 20 Jarle Lippert Kjell Pettersen BMW M3 NAS 10 19:29.0 2:54.0
10 17 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 19:35.0 3:00.0
11 21 Olav Fredriksen Vilde Fjulsrud Volvo 240 NAS 10 19:44.0 3:09.0
12 26 Mads Johansen Kim Johansen Volvo 242 NAS 10 19:48.0 3:13.0
13 16 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Opel Astra NAS 11 19:57.0 3:22.0
14 18 Tommy Transeth Dorthe Gunnerud Subaru WRX NAS 13 20:11.0 3:36.0
15 6 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkested Volvo 242 VET 15 20:15.0 3:40.0
15 29 Kjetil Bakken Øyvind Bakken Volvo 242 NAS 10 20:15.0 3:40.0
15 54 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta ST N 7 20:15.0 3:40.0
18 24 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort RS 2000 NAS 11 20:30.0 3:55.0
19 28 Dan Henning Østheim Kjetil Hidem Mazda RX-7 NAS 10 20:33.0 3:58.0
20 34 Heine Rudi Harald Lian Saab 99 NAS 11 20:51.0 4:16.0
21 56 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 20:57.0 4:22.0
22 8 Geir Espeland Endre Espeland Escort RS 1600 VET 15 21:02.0 4:27.0
23 30 Axel Andre Haug Lars Christian Vangen Volvo 242 NAS 10 21:11.0 4:36.0
24 42 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 21:39.0 5:04.0
25 7 Ole Kristian Stenslet Stian Kristiansen Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 21:55.0 5:20.0
26 9 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 22:00.0 5:25.0
27 32 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Frydenberg Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 22:09.0 5:34.0
27 40 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 22:09.0 5:34.0
29 47 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 22:15.0 5:40.0
30 58 Ruben Sigfridstad Tommi Kristiansen Volvo 240 DEB 19 22:18.0 5:43.0
31 10 Erik Engen Tommy Savevik Toyota Celica Gr 4 VET 15 22:24.0 5:49.0
32 25 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 22:26.0 5:51.0
33 4 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 22:37.0 6:02.0
33 36 Johnny Christiansen Amalie Christiansen Ford Escort MK2 NAS 14 22:37.0 6:02.0
35 37 Oddvar Andersen Carsten Andersen Volvo 242 NAS 14 22:41.0 6:06.0
36 39 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 22:51.0 6:16.0
37 22 Tor Helge Halland Merethe Halland Volvo 240 NAS 10 22:54.0 6:19.0
38 11 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Neset Ford RS 2000 VET 15 23:22.0 6:47.0
39 38 Øyvind Hansen Morten Hansen Honda Civic NAS 14 23:30.0 6:55.0
40 50 Jon Steinar Sørby Arild Christoffersen Volvo 940 GL VOC 17 23:39.0 7:04.0
40 60 Martin Tollefsen Knut Løvstuen Opel Corca DEB 19 23:39.0 7:04.0
42 43 Christoffer Gusterud Jørn Kjetil Strømsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 23:43.0 7:08.0
43 44 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 23:49.0 7:14.0
44 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Hans Dennis Moen Volvo Amazon 122S VET 15 24:27.0 7:52.0
45 46 Krister Skjærbekk Hans Liberg Volvo 240 VOC 17 24:32.0 7:57.0
46 902 Thea Turvoll Lien Daniel Monteiro Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 24:41.0 8:06.0
47 33 Paul Smith Pål Sletner Opel Astra GSI NAS 11 25:56.0 9:21.0
48 31 Hans Martin Bakken Karina Lønhøiden Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 27:46.0 11:11.0
49 57 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo 240 DEB 19 28:53.0 12:18.0
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"