Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Rally Hadeland 2015


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 60 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen DS 3 R5 A 2 14:15.0 0:00.0
2 58 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson Citroen DS3 R5 A 2 14:20.0 0:05.0
3 59 Trond Lyseng Pål Christian Iversen Ford Focus A 1 14:36.0 0:21.0
4 1 Sveinung Tinnes-Mork Raymond Braaten Mitsubishi EVO 6.5 NAS 13 15:01.0 0:46.0
5 62 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Subaru Impreza STI N 3 15:03.0 0:48.0
6 79 Tord Linnerud Stig Rune Skjærmoen Mitsubishi EVO 9 N 3 15:06.0 0:51.0
7 61 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:10.0 0:55.0
8 66 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:20.0 1:05.0
9 63 Geir Helge Frøslid Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru N 3 15:29.0 1:14.0
10 8 Birger Gundersen Morten Høgberg BMW M3 NAS 10 15:45.0 1:30.0
11 64 Marius Aasen Veronica Engan Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 15:47.0 1:32.0
12 65 Petter Rolfsen Gøril Undebakke Renault Twingo R2 A 5 15:56.0 1:41.0
13 6 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:04.0 1:49.0
14 7 Ole Morten Korsmo Tore Hellerud Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:05.0 1:50.0
15 13 Edvall Martin Stenberg Siw Helen Stenberg Ford Escort RS NAS 11 16:11.0 1:56.0
16 12 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 16:15.0 2:00.0
17 15 Jarle Lippert Ronny Christensen BMW M3 NAS 10 16:16.0 2:01.0
18 31 Dan Henning Østheim Kjetil Hidem Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:29.0 2:14.0
19 28 Kim Johansen Tommi Kristiansen Ford Escort RS NAS 11 16:30.0 2:15.0
20 30 Rune Mossing Steffan Gundersen BMW M3 NAS 10 16:37.0 2:22.0
21 901 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 16:42.0 2:27.0
22 2 Steve Røkland Emma Trandem Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 16:43.0 2:28.0
22 3 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 16:43.0 2:28.0
22 17 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Mercedes 2,5 16v NAS 10 16:43.0 2:28.0
25 16 Atle Redalen Per Tore Bergstøl Mercedes NAS 10 16:52.0 2:37.0
26 74 Anders Bråten Kjetil Bakken Subaru imprezza sti wrx DEB 19 16:58.0 2:43.0
27 19 Anders Granheim Stig Granheim Opel Astra NAS 11 17:00.0 2:45.0
28 18 Roger Andy Sjøgren Stine Marie Klemetsdal Mercedes 190 2,5 16v NAS 10 17:03.0 2:48.0
29 34 Leiv Erland Tommy Håland Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:04.0 2:49.0
30 22 Magne Fagerli Dyre Erling Fredriksen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 17:07.0 2:52.0
31 25 Camilla Antonsen Morten Storsveen BMW M3 NAS 10 17:10.0 2:55.0
31 78 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 3 17:10.0 2:55.0
33 69 Ørjan Bekkeseth Eirik Bekkeseth Volvo 940 DEB 19 17:16.0 3:01.0
34 42 Richard Haget Arne Martin Lundhaug Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:24.0 3:09.0
35 32 Mads Johansen Sindre Backe Volvo 240 NAS 10 17:25.0 3:10.0
36 23 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Helge Myhre volvo 244 NAS 10 17:26.0 3:11.0
37 68 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Thea Frydenberg Ford Fiesta ST N 7 17:28.0 3:13.0
37 902 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 17:28.0 3:13.0
39 36 Georg Gjertsen Marie Hofsløkken Renault Clio Ragnotti NAS 11 17:37.0 3:22.0
40 76 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Morten Sætren Nissan Almera DEB 19 17:46.0 3:31.0
41 35 Lasse Berg John Tore Dramdal Volvo 940 16v NAS 10 17:47.0 3:32.0
42 27 Kjell Arne Smerud Marianne Haga BMW M3 NAS 10 17:51.0 3:36.0
43 67 Daniel Monteiro Kjetil Lie Haugen Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 17:54.0 3:39.0
44 52 Sondre Jacobsen Oda Jacobsen Volvo VOC 18 17:57.0 3:42.0
45 46 Rolf-Ingar Schou Lars Erik Schoiu Ford Escort TC VET 15 18:04.0 3:49.0
46 29 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 18:10.0 3:55.0
47 44 Stig Sollie Trond-Håvard Østheim Volvo 242 VOC 17 18:17.0 4:02.0
48 45 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:20.0 4:05.0
49 40 Kjell Morten Snøan Arnt Kjetil Morken Opel Kadett GSI NAS 11 18:23.0 4:08.0
50 43 Anders Lundhaug Kim Hjalmarsen Volvo 264 VOC 17 18:24.0 4:09.0
51 51 Rolf Arne Ramberg Heine Rudi Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:28.0 4:13.0
52 41 Jon Anders Sætheren Marianne G. Sætheren Ford Puma S1600 Kitcar NAS 12 18:33.0 4:18.0
53 47 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 18:37.0 4:22.0
53 55 Anders Nygård Frank Arne Rogne Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:37.0 4:22.0
53 71 Trond Magne Sandvik Frode Gunnerød Nissan Almera DEB 19 18:37.0 4:22.0
56 54 Kim Anders Nyhus Sondre Strand 940 VOC 18 18:38.0 4:23.0
57 38 Marius Mendelis Andrejus Pravilovas Peugeot 306 Maxi NAS 11 18:50.0 4:35.0
58 70 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 19:10.0 4:55.0
59 48 Tore Mortensen Eirik Stillingen Volvo 244 VOC 18 19:21.0 5:06.0
59 73 Johan Brekke Andre Trondrud Volvo 242 DEB 19 19:21.0 5:06.0
61 39 Tor Helge Snøan Aud Snøan Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 19:27.0 5:12.0
61 57 Jon Steinar Sørby Arild Christoffersen Volvo 940 GL VOC 18 19:27.0 5:12.0
63 20 Magne Svardal Eirik Spilling VW GOLF GTI 16v NAS 11 19:29.0 5:14.0
64 50 Pål Arne Sæther Daniel Wolden Volvo 242 VOC 18 20:04.0 5:49.0
65 75 Christian Holmen Jensen Vegard Foss VOLVO 244 DEB 19 21:12.0 6:57.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"