Resultater SS 6
Lygnasprinten 2020


Lengde: 6,44km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:00.5 0:00.0
2 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 4:10.0 0:09.5
3 34 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 4:17.3 0:16.8
4 38 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:17.9 0:17.4
5 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 4:18.1 0:17.6
6 32 Trond Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta A 5 4:23.0 0:22.5
7 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 4:27.0 0:26.5
8 37 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 4:27.6 0:27.1
9 31 Joakim Roman Alexander Glavsjö Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:28.2 0:27.7
10 21 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 4:31.3 0:30.8
11 51 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:31.4 0:30.9
12 40 Kim Anders Nyhus Mats Ola Stensbøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:32.6 0:32.1
13 45 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:32.7 0:32.2
14 22 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 242 VET 15 4:34.2 0:33.7
15 42 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:34.5 0:34.0
16 46 Lars M Berntsen Stine Klemetsdal Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 4:35.2 0:34.7
17 41 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 4:36.4 0:35.9
18 65 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 4:39.5 0:39.0
19 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 4:40.7 0:40.2
20 67 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 4:43.5 0:43.0
21 24 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 4:48.2 0:47.7
22 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:50.6 0:50.1
23 48 Johan Eriksson Emil Persson SAAB 9-3T NAS 10 4:52.1 0:51.6
24 29 Geir Moen August Hoel Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 4:52.3 0:51.8
25 66 Sondre Jacobsen Knut Sigurd Brekke Opel Kadett NAS 11 4:53.0 0:52.5
26 57 Bjørn Brynildsen Per Olav Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 4:54.5 0:54.0
27 77 Mats Ivar Sven Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 4:54.7 0:54.2
27 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Kim Johansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:54.7 0:54.2
29 35 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:54.9 0:54.4
30 902 Martin Stenberg Trond Håvard Østheim Renult UNG 20 4:55.2 0:54.7
31 62 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:56.0 0:55.5
32 27 Tore Johannessen Monica Sætra Ford RS 1600 VET 15 4:58.0 0:57.5
32 901 Markus Bakken Thor Gunnar Hagen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 4:58.0 0:57.5
34 70 Pål Rokkestad Martin Rokkestad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 11 4:58.6 0:58.1
35 82 Morten Strand Stian Håre Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:01.3 1:00.8
36 59 Erik Svartås Camilla Antonsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:02.7 1:02.2
37 56 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:04.6 1:04.1
38 71 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:05.6 1:05.1
39 25 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo VET 15 5:08.8 1:08.3
40 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 5:13.7 1:13.2
41 55 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 5:13.8 1:13.3
42 75 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:14.2 1:13.7
43 72 Lars Haug Nils Christian Haug Volvo 740 VOC 17 5:18.3 1:17.8
44 73 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:19.6 1:19.1
45 83 Sander Sæter Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:20.1 1:19.6
46 81 Lars Erik Skogen Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 242 DEB 19 5:25.4 1:24.9
47 80 Eivind Larsen Stian Theodorsen Opel Ascona DEB 19 5:40.2 1:39.7
48 3 Martin Nygård Wendy Strømstad Subaru impreza STI NAS 13 5:40.7 1:40.2
49 69 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Nissan almera NAS 11 5:47.0 1:46.5
50 68 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Sondre Egeberg slorbak Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:56.2 1:55.7
51 13 Trond Skaufel Harald Bye Ford Cortina GT NAS 21 8:36.9 4:36.4
51 11 Tom Kristian Gusterud Rolf Hammer Volvo 122s NAS 21 8:36.9 4:36.4
53 20 Anders Kjos Tom Berge Simca Rallye 2 NAS 21 8:38.8 4:38.3
54 16 Vidar Hulløen Nils Nerdalen Toyota MR 2 NAS 21 8:40.6 4:40.1
55 2 Anders Grøttum Jørn Grøttum Opel Ascona NAS 21 8:40.8 4:40.3
56 10 Erling Svensen Ingar Carlsen Volvo NAS 21 8:41.6 4:41.1
57 1 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland VW 1300 S NAS 21 8:41.9 4:41.4
58 8 Rolf Lie Tore Fredriksen Volvo 140 NAS 21 8:42.4 4:41.9
59 15 Vidar Hoel Ole Hansen Audi Coupe 80 GT NAS 21 8:43.2 4:42.7
60 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Anne Kathrine Teigen Opel Kadett NAS 21 8:44.3 4:43.8
61 18 Geir åge Lia Ole Reidar Myhrer Ford Puma NAS 21 8:45.8 4:45.3
62 17 Lars H Lie Henning Jørstad Volvo NAS 21 8:53.1 4:52.6
63 52 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella Aas Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:19.7 6:19.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"