Resultater SS 5
Lygnasprinten 2020


Lengde: 9,11km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:05.8 0:00.0
2 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 5:20.1 0:14.3
3 38 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:22.2 0:16.4
4 3 Martin Nygård Wendy Strømstad Subaru impreza STI NAS 13 5:26.6 0:20.8
5 37 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 5:26.8 0:21.0
6 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 5:27.0 0:21.2
7 36 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 5:29.6 0:23.8
8 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:35.7 0:29.9
9 34 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:38.1 0:32.3
10 42 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:40.6 0:34.8
11 45 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 5:41.1 0:35.3
11 31 Joakim Roman Alexander Glavsjö Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:41.1 0:35.3
13 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 5:41.6 0:35.8
14 40 Kim Anders Nyhus Mats Ola Stensbøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:45.5 0:39.7
15 46 Lars M Berntsen Stine Klemetsdal Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 5:48.5 0:42.7
16 22 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 242 VET 15 5:49.0 0:43.2
17 32 Trond Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta A 5 5:49.1 0:43.3
18 65 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 5:52.1 0:46.3
19 41 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 5:52.8 0:47.0
20 21 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 5:52.9 0:47.1
21 62 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:54.2 0:48.4
22 57 Bjørn Brynildsen Per Olav Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:54.7 0:48.9
23 67 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 5:56.8 0:51.0
24 48 Johan Eriksson Emil Persson SAAB 9-3T NAS 10 5:57.2 0:51.4
25 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 5:57.6 0:51.8
26 52 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella Aas Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:01.4 0:55.6
27 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Kim Johansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:05.9 1:00.1
28 66 Sondre Jacobsen Knut Sigurd Brekke Opel Kadett NAS 11 6:07.7 1:01.9
29 59 Erik Svartås Camilla Antonsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:12.6 1:06.8
30 55 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 6:13.8 1:08.0
31 29 Geir Moen August Hoel Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 6:17.5 1:11.7
32 27 Tore Johannessen Monica Sætra Ford RS 1600 VET 15 6:21.6 1:15.8
32 77 Mats Ivar Sven Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 6:21.6 1:15.8
34 82 Morten Strand Stian Håre Volvo 940 DEB 19 6:22.6 1:16.8
35 901 Markus Bakken Thor Gunnar Hagen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 6:23.2 1:17.4
36 24 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 6:25.6 1:19.8
37 56 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:25.7 1:19.9
38 71 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:29.2 1:23.4
39 70 Pål Rokkestad Martin Rokkestad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 11 6:32.0 1:26.2
40 902 Martin Stenberg Trond Håvard Østheim Renult UNG 20 6:32.2 1:26.4
41 75 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:38.7 1:32.9
42 35 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 6:39.2 1:33.4
43 25 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo VET 15 6:44.2 1:38.4
44 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 6:45.8 1:40.0
45 73 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:49.6 1:43.8
46 83 Sander Sæter Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 DEB 19 6:52.6 1:46.8
47 72 Lars Haug Nils Christian Haug Volvo 740 VOC 17 6:55.3 1:49.5
48 51 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 6:57.4 1:51.6
49 80 Eivind Larsen Stian Theodorsen Opel Ascona DEB 19 7:01.4 1:55.6
50 81 Lars Erik Skogen Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 242 DEB 19 7:06.3 2:00.5
51 43 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 7:09.8 2:04.0
52 68 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Sondre Egeberg slorbak Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:32.7 2:26.9
53 69 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Nissan almera NAS 11 7:33.5 2:27.7
54 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Anne Kathrine Teigen Opel Kadett NAS 21 11:56.0 6:50.2
55 13 Trond Skaufel Harald Bye Ford Cortina GT NAS 21 11:56.6 6:50.8
56 16 Vidar Hulløen Nils Nerdalen Toyota MR 2 NAS 21 11:57.0 6:51.2
57 18 Geir åge Lia Ole Reidar Myhrer Ford Puma NAS 21 11:58.4 6:52.6
58 2 Anders Grøttum Jørn Grøttum Opel Ascona NAS 21 11:58.9 6:53.1
59 1 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland VW 1300 S NAS 21 11:59.1 6:53.3
59 15 Vidar Hoel Ole Hansen Audi Coupe 80 GT NAS 21 11:59.1 6:53.3
61 11 Tom Kristian Gusterud Rolf Hammer Volvo 122s NAS 21 12:00.1 6:54.3
62 20 Anders Kjos Tom Berge Simca Rallye 2 NAS 21 12:00.3 6:54.5
63 10 Erling Svensen Ingar Carlsen Volvo NAS 21 12:01.2 6:55.4
64 8 Rolf Lie Tore Fredriksen Volvo 140 NAS 21 12:02.4 6:56.6
65 17 Lars H Lie Henning Jørstad Volvo NAS 21 12:05.9 7:00.1
66 28 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 18:48.9 13:43.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"