Resultater SS 4
Lygnasprinten 2020


Lengde: 5,77km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:22.9 0:00.0
2 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 3:29.5 0:06.6
3 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 3:34.3 0:11.4
4 38 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:36.0 0:13.1
5 36 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 3:36.9 0:14.0
6 34 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 3:38.1 0:15.2
7 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 3:38.4 0:15.5
8 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:40.1 0:17.2
9 37 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 3:40.5 0:17.6
10 40 Kim Anders Nyhus Mats Ola Stensbøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:43.4 0:20.5
11 32 Trond Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta A 5 3:44.4 0:21.5
12 45 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:45.1 0:22.2
13 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:45.6 0:22.7
14 3 Martin Nygård Wendy Strømstad Subaru impreza STI NAS 13 3:48.7 0:25.8
14 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 3:48.7 0:25.8
16 42 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 3:48.8 0:25.9
17 22 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 242 VET 15 3:48.9 0:26.0
18 65 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 3:50.7 0:27.8
19 21 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 3:52.2 0:29.3
20 31 Joakim Roman Alexander Glavsjö Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 3:52.8 0:29.9
21 46 Lars M Berntsen Stine Klemetsdal Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 3:52.9 0:30.0
22 41 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 3:54.8 0:31.9
23 62 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:56.1 0:33.2
23 48 Johan Eriksson Emil Persson SAAB 9-3T NAS 10 3:56.1 0:33.2
25 67 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 3:57.7 0:34.8
26 52 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella Aas Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:58.3 0:35.4
27 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 3:59.3 0:36.4
28 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Kim Johansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:59.5 0:36.6
29 57 Bjørn Brynildsen Per Olav Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 4:00.0 0:37.1
30 66 Sondre Jacobsen Knut Sigurd Brekke Opel Kadett NAS 11 4:00.8 0:37.9
31 59 Erik Svartås Camilla Antonsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:03.0 0:40.1
32 43 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:05.0 0:42.1
33 33 Ulf Backlund Ola Persson Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 4:05.6 0:42.7
34 55 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 4:05.9 0:43.0
35 77 Mats Ivar Sven Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 4:06.7 0:43.8
36 29 Geir Moen August Hoel Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 4:08.6 0:45.7
37 901 Markus Bakken Thor Gunnar Hagen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 4:12.2 0:49.3
38 28 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 4:12.8 0:49.9
39 24 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 4:13.0 0:50.1
40 82 Morten Strand Stian Håre Volvo 940 DEB 19 4:14.7 0:51.8
41 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 4:15.4 0:52.5
42 27 Tore Johannessen Monica Sætra Ford RS 1600 VET 15 4:15.7 0:52.8
43 71 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:17.6 0:54.7
44 56 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:18.8 0:55.9
45 70 Pål Rokkestad Martin Rokkestad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 11 4:19.0 0:56.1
46 902 Martin Stenberg Trond Håvard Østheim Renult UNG 20 4:22.3 0:59.4
47 35 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:24.9 1:02.0
48 25 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo VET 15 4:27.9 1:05.0
49 73 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:31.2 1:08.3
50 75 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:31.7 1:08.8
51 81 Lars Erik Skogen Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:34.0 1:11.1
52 72 Lars Haug Nils Christian Haug Volvo 740 VOC 17 4:38.3 1:15.4
53 80 Eivind Larsen Stian Theodorsen Opel Ascona DEB 19 4:38.7 1:15.8
54 83 Sander Sæter Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 DEB 19 4:48.8 1:25.9
55 69 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Nissan almera NAS 11 4:50.3 1:27.4
56 79 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 240 DEB 19 4:53.8 1:30.9
57 51 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:58.5 1:35.6
58 68 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Sondre Egeberg slorbak Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:02.0 1:39.1
59 16 Vidar Hulløen Nils Nerdalen Toyota MR 2 NAS 21 7:54.6 4:31.7
60 13 Trond Skaufel Harald Bye Ford Cortina GT NAS 21 7:59.3 4:36.4
61 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Anne Kathrine Teigen Opel Kadett NAS 21 8:00.0 4:37.1
62 20 Anders Kjos Tom Berge Simca Rallye 2 NAS 21 8:00.6 4:37.7
63 2 Anders Grøttum Jørn Grøttum Opel Ascona NAS 21 8:00.9 4:38.0
64 10 Erling Svensen Ingar Carlsen Volvo NAS 21 8:01.4 4:38.5
65 1 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland VW 1300 S NAS 21 8:02.2 4:39.3
66 18 Geir åge Lia Ole Reidar Myhrer Ford Puma NAS 21 8:02.8 4:39.9
67 11 Tom Kristian Gusterud Rolf Hammer Volvo 122s NAS 21 8:03.0 4:40.1
68 8 Rolf Lie Tore Fredriksen Volvo 140 NAS 21 8:05.0 4:42.1
69 15 Vidar Hoel Ole Hansen Audi Coupe 80 GT NAS 21 8:05.7 4:42.8
70 17 Lars H Lie Henning Jørstad Volvo NAS 21 8:12.9 4:50.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"