Resultater SS 3
Lygnasprinten 2020


Lengde: 6,44km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:50.5 0:00.0
2 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 3:59.5 0:09.0
3 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 4:00.7 0:10.2
4 36 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 4:04.4 0:13.9
5 38 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:05.6 0:15.1
6 37 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 4:07.0 0:16.5
7 34 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 4:07.2 0:16.7
8 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 4:09.1 0:18.6
9 3 Martin Nygård Wendy Strømstad Subaru impreza STI NAS 13 4:09.4 0:18.9
10 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:09.5 0:19.0
11 32 Trond Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta A 5 4:11.6 0:21.1
12 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 4:12.4 0:21.9
13 22 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 242 VET 15 4:18.1 0:27.6
13 45 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:18.1 0:27.6
15 42 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:18.3 0:27.8
16 21 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 4:19.0 0:28.5
17 41 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 4:19.6 0:29.1
18 46 Lars M Berntsen Stine Klemetsdal Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 4:19.7 0:29.2
19 62 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:21.1 0:30.6
20 49 Jan Johansson Reine Nyberg Nissan 1995 NAS 11 4:22.1 0:31.6
21 31 Joakim Roman Alexander Glavsjö Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:23.5 0:33.0
22 52 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella Aas Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:25.7 0:35.2
23 65 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 4:28.1 0:37.6
24 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Kim Johansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:31.4 0:40.9
25 55 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 4:31.6 0:41.1
26 43 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:31.8 0:41.3
27 57 Bjørn Brynildsen Per Olav Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 4:32.1 0:41.6
28 67 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 4:34.1 0:43.6
29 59 Erik Svartås Camilla Antonsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:34.5 0:44.0
30 77 Mats Ivar Sven Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 4:34.9 0:44.4
30 24 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 4:34.9 0:44.4
32 28 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 4:35.5 0:45.0
33 29 Geir Moen August Hoel Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 4:35.7 0:45.2
34 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 4:35.8 0:45.3
35 82 Morten Strand Stian Håre Volvo 940 DEB 19 4:39.5 0:49.0
36 902 Martin Stenberg Trond Håvard Østheim Renult UNG 20 4:40.2 0:49.7
37 66 Sondre Jacobsen Knut Sigurd Brekke Opel Kadett NAS 11 4:42.2 0:51.7
38 70 Pål Rokkestad Martin Rokkestad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 11 4:43.0 0:52.5
39 71 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:46.7 0:56.2
40 26 Ole Kristian Stenslet Daniel Wolden Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 4:46.8 0:56.3
41 33 Ulf Backlund Ola Persson Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 4:47.6 0:57.1
42 35 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:48.9 0:58.4
43 60 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo NAS 10 4:49.8 0:59.3
44 27 Tore Johannessen Monica Sætra Ford RS 1600 VET 15 4:50.6 1:00.1
45 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 4:52.4 1:01.9
46 75 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:54.5 1:04.0
47 25 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo VET 15 4:55.0 1:04.5
48 901 Markus Bakken Thor Gunnar Hagen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 4:55.4 1:04.9
49 51 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:55.5 1:05.0
50 73 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:01.4 1:10.9
51 72 Lars Haug Nils Christian Haug Volvo 740 VOC 17 5:02.4 1:11.9
52 40 Kim Anders Nyhus Mats Ola Stensbøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:05.0 1:14.5
53 48 Johan Eriksson Emil Persson SAAB 9-3T NAS 10 5:09.5 1:19.0
54 83 Sander Sæter Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:11.1 1:20.6
55 79 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 240 DEB 19 5:24.4 1:33.9
56 69 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Nissan almera NAS 11 5:25.7 1:35.2
57 68 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Sondre Egeberg slorbak Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:26.3 1:35.8
58 80 Eivind Larsen Stian Theodorsen Opel Ascona DEB 19 5:30.1 1:39.6
59 81 Lars Erik Skogen Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 242 DEB 19 5:31.4 1:40.9
60 56 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:40.0 2:49.5
61 8 Rolf Lie Tore Fredriksen Volvo 140 NAS 21 8:39.3 4:48.8
62 16 Vidar Hulløen Nils Nerdalen Toyota MR 2 NAS 21 8:39.6 4:49.1
63 1 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland VW 1300 S NAS 21 8:40.5 4:50.0
64 10 Erling Svensen Ingar Carlsen Volvo NAS 21 8:40.9 4:50.4
65 15 Vidar Hoel Ole Hansen Audi Coupe 80 GT NAS 21 8:41.4 4:50.9
66 13 Trond Skaufel Harald Bye Ford Cortina GT NAS 21 8:42.5 4:52.0
67 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Anne Kathrine Teigen Opel Kadett NAS 21 8:42.6 4:52.1
68 20 Anders Kjos Tom Berge Simca Rallye 2 NAS 21 8:43.2 4:52.7
69 2 Anders Grøttum Jørn Grøttum Opel Ascona NAS 21 8:43.8 4:53.3
70 18 Geir åge Lia Ole Reidar Myhrer Ford Puma NAS 21 8:46.4 4:55.9
71 11 Tom Kristian Gusterud Rolf Hammer Volvo 122s NAS 21 8:56.8 5:06.3
72 17 Lars H Lie Henning Jørstad Volvo NAS 21 11:44.3 7:53.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"