Resultater SS 2
Lygnasprinten 2020


Lengde: 9,11km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:53.3 0:00.0
2 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 5:02.8 0:09.5
3 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 5:09.7 0:16.4
4 36 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 5:13.9 0:20.6
5 3 Martin Nygård Wendy Strømstad Subaru impreza STI NAS 13 5:16.8 0:23.5
6 38 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:18.3 0:25.0
7 37 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 5:20.6 0:27.3
8 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 5:21.1 0:27.8
9 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:27.2 0:33.9
10 34 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:27.3 0:34.0
11 42 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:31.5 0:38.2
12 32 Trond Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta A 5 5:33.5 0:40.2
13 45 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 5:34.0 0:40.7
14 31 Joakim Roman Alexander Glavsjö Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:37.8 0:44.5
15 33 Ulf Backlund Ola Persson Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 5:38.5 0:45.2
16 22 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 242 VET 15 5:39.8 0:46.5
17 41 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 5:44.1 0:50.8
18 43 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:45.4 0:52.1
19 48 Johan Eriksson Emil Persson SAAB 9-3T NAS 10 5:48.6 0:55.3
20 21 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 5:49.5 0:56.2
21 49 Jan Johansson Reine Nyberg Nissan 1995 NAS 11 5:51.7 0:58.4
22 40 Kim Anders Nyhus Mats Ola Stensbøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:52.2 0:58.9
23 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 5:52.3 0:59.0
24 52 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella Aas Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:53.9 1:00.6
25 65 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 5:57.1 1:03.8
26 46 Lars M Berntsen Stine Klemetsdal Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 5:57.3 1:04.0
27 67 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 5:58.8 1:05.5
28 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Kim Johansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:59.1 1:05.8
29 29 Geir Moen August Hoel Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 6:00.9 1:07.6
30 28 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 6:01.4 1:08.1
31 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 6:02.5 1:09.2
32 24 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 6:04.7 1:11.4
33 62 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:06.6 1:13.3
34 26 Ole Kristian Stenslet Daniel Wolden Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 6:08.6 1:15.3
35 27 Tore Johannessen Monica Sætra Ford RS 1600 VET 15 6:13.6 1:20.3
36 77 Mats Ivar Sven Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 6:14.1 1:20.8
37 44 Jim Roger Haugom Lars Martin Stensbøl Mitsubishi evo VI NAS 13 6:14.6 1:21.3
38 66 Sondre Jacobsen Knut Sigurd Brekke Opel Kadett NAS 11 6:15.5 1:22.2
39 82 Morten Strand Stian Håre Volvo 940 DEB 19 6:18.2 1:24.9
40 70 Pål Rokkestad Martin Rokkestad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 11 6:19.0 1:25.7
41 59 Erik Svartås Camilla Antonsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:20.2 1:26.9
42 71 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:24.3 1:31.0
43 25 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo VET 15 6:26.4 1:33.1
44 902 Martin Stenberg Trond Håvard Østheim Renult UNG 20 6:30.0 1:36.7
45 60 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo NAS 10 6:30.1 1:36.8
46 901 Markus Bakken Thor Gunnar Hagen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 6:31.3 1:38.0
47 35 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 6:36.0 1:42.7
48 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 6:39.4 1:46.1
49 75 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:41.9 1:48.6
50 73 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:46.2 1:52.9
51 51 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 6:48.9 1:55.6
52 78 Frank Tore Bekkåsen Sigurd Buan Kristiansen Volvo 242 DEB 19 6:49.1 1:55.8
53 72 Lars Haug Nils Christian Haug Volvo 740 VOC 17 6:52.7 1:59.4
54 83 Sander Sæter Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 DEB 19 7:00.1 2:06.8
55 81 Lars Erik Skogen Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 242 DEB 19 7:09.5 2:16.2
56 69 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Nissan almera NAS 11 7:17.1 2:23.8
57 80 Eivind Larsen Stian Theodorsen Opel Ascona DEB 19 7:20.7 2:27.4
58 68 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Sondre Egeberg slorbak Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:33.8 2:40.5
59 79 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 240 DEB 19 7:42.1 2:48.8
60 55 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 9:17.0 4:23.7
61 16 Vidar Hulløen Nils Nerdalen Toyota MR 2 NAS 21 11:55.0 7:01.7
62 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Anne Kathrine Teigen Opel Kadett NAS 21 11:59.3 7:06.0
63 10 Erling Svensen Ingar Carlsen Volvo NAS 21 11:59.4 7:06.1
64 2 Anders Grøttum Jørn Grøttum Opel Ascona NAS 21 11:59.9 7:06.6
65 8 Rolf Lie Tore Fredriksen Volvo 140 NAS 21 12:00.2 7:06.9
65 20 Anders Kjos Tom Berge Simca Rallye 2 NAS 21 12:00.2 7:06.9
67 18 Geir åge Lia Ole Reidar Myhrer Ford Puma NAS 21 12:00.3 7:07.0
68 1 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland VW 1300 S NAS 21 12:00.6 7:07.3
69 13 Trond Skaufel Harald Bye Ford Cortina GT NAS 21 12:03.8 7:10.5
70 15 Vidar Hoel Ole Hansen Audi Coupe 80 GT NAS 21 12:04.8 7:11.5
71 11 Tom Kristian Gusterud Rolf Hammer Volvo 122s NAS 21 12:05.2 7:11.9
72 17 Lars H Lie Henning Jørstad Volvo NAS 21 12:06.3 7:13.0
73 57 Bjørn Brynildsen Per Olav Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 13:13.3 8:20.0
74 56 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 14:46.4 9:53.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"