Resultater SS 1
Lygnasprinten 2020


Lengde: 5,77km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:17.1 0:00.0
2 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 3:22.8 0:05.7
3 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 3:29.9 0:12.8
4 44 Jim Roger Haugom Lars Martin Stensbøl Mitsubishi evo VI NAS 13 3:31.3 0:14.2
5 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 3:31.7 0:14.6
6 36 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 3:32.9 0:15.8
7 34 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 3:33.1 0:16.0
8 37 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 3:35.2 0:18.1
9 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 3:35.4 0:18.3
10 38 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:36.0 0:18.9
11 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:36.6 0:19.5
12 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:38.7 0:21.6
13 40 Kim Anders Nyhus Mats Ola Stensbøl Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:38.8 0:21.7
14 32 Trond Lyseng Kjell Pettersen Ford Fiesta A 5 3:39.7 0:22.6
15 39 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsahl Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 3:40.1 0:23.0
16 45 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:41.0 0:23.9
17 3 Martin Nygård Wendy Strømstad Subaru impreza STI NAS 13 3:41.2 0:24.1
18 30 Erik Engen Linda Iren Tryland Toyota Corolla WRC A 1 3:41.3 0:24.2
19 42 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 3:41.6 0:24.5
20 46 Lars M Berntsen Stine Klemetsdal Escort Maxi Kit Car NAS 11 3:41.9 0:24.8
21 65 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 3:42.1 0:25.0
22 21 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 3:43.9 0:26.8
23 57 Bjørn Brynildsen Per Olav Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 3:44.0 0:26.9
24 22 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo 242 VET 15 3:44.9 0:27.8
25 31 Joakim Roman Alexander Glavsjö Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 3:47.7 0:30.6
26 47 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 3:48.1 0:31.0
27 49 Jan Johansson Reine Nyberg Nissan 1995 NAS 11 3:48.3 0:31.2
28 41 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 3:48.4 0:31.3
29 52 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella Aas Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:52.7 0:35.6
30 59 Erik Svartås Camilla Antonsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:54.2 0:37.1
31 33 Ulf Backlund Ola Persson Citroën DS3 R5 A 2 3:54.4 0:37.3
32 48 Johan Eriksson Emil Persson SAAB 9-3T NAS 10 3:54.5 0:37.4
33 58 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:55.0 0:37.9
34 55 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort MK2 NAS 11 3:55.4 0:38.3
35 67 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 3:55.6 0:38.5
36 43 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 3:56.5 0:39.4
37 62 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:56.6 0:39.5
38 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Kim Johansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:57.0 0:39.9
39 64 Tommi Kristiansen Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:57.5 0:40.4
40 77 Mats Ivar Sven Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 3:58.1 0:41.0
41 74 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:59.8 0:42.7
42 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Escort VET 15 4:00.7 0:43.6
43 26 Ole Kristian Stenslet Daniel Wolden Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 4:02.2 0:45.1
44 56 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:02.6 0:45.5
45 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Christell Fredriksen Nissan Almera UNG 20 4:02.8 0:45.7
46 71 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:03.8 0:46.7
47 28 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 4:03.9 0:46.8
48 902 Martin Stenberg Trond Håvard Østheim Renult UNG 20 4:06.2 0:49.1
49 60 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo NAS 10 4:09.3 0:52.2
50 66 Sondre Jacobsen Knut Sigurd Brekke Opel Kadett NAS 11 4:10.6 0:53.5
51 24 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 4:11.6 0:54.5
52 29 Geir Moen August Hoel Ford Escort MK1 VET 15 4:12.2 0:55.1
53 82 Morten Strand Stian Håre Volvo 940 DEB 19 4:12.7 0:55.6
54 27 Tore Johannessen Monica Sætra Ford RS 1600 VET 15 4:13.7 0:56.6
55 25 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo VET 15 4:14.7 0:57.6
56 75 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:20.8 1:03.7
57 901 Markus Bakken Thor Gunnar Hagen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 4:21.6 1:04.5
58 78 Frank Tore Bekkåsen Sigurd Buan Kristiansen Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:22.2 1:05.1
59 81 Lars Erik Skogen Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:24.6 1:07.5
60 35 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:24.8 1:07.7
61 51 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:28.6 1:11.5
62 61 Erlend Moen Niklas Samuelsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:29.4 1:12.3
63 70 Pål Rokkestad Martin Rokkestad Ford Escort MK 2 NAS 11 4:30.1 1:13.0
64 73 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:30.4 1:13.3
65 72 Lars Haug Nils Christian Haug Volvo 740 VOC 17 4:31.3 1:14.2
66 80 Eivind Larsen Stian Theodorsen Opel Ascona DEB 19 4:44.7 1:27.6
67 69 Tor Bækkevold Jeanett Haug Nissan almera NAS 11 4:44.9 1:27.8
68 83 Sander Sæter Hans Martin Bakken Volvo 940 DEB 19 4:45.1 1:28.0
69 68 Sivert Bjerkely Wallander Sondre Egeberg slorbak Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:54.8 1:37.7
70 79 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 240 DEB 19 5:06.7 1:49.6
71 12 Bjørn Tore Teigen Anne Kathrine Teigen Opel Kadett NAS 21 7:59.9 4:42.8
72 16 Vidar Hulløen Nils Nerdalen Toyota MR 2 NAS 21 8:01.4 4:44.3
73 2 Anders Grøttum Jørn Grøttum Opel Ascona NAS 21 8:02.0 4:44.9
74 1 Monty Karlan Oddvar Moland VW 1300 S NAS 21 8:02.5 4:45.4
75 20 Anders Kjos Tom Berge Simca Rallye 2 NAS 21 8:05.0 4:47.9
76 17 Lars H Lie Henning Jørstad Volvo NAS 21 8:07.7 4:50.6
77 8 Rolf Lie Tore Fredriksen Volvo 140 NAS 21 8:13.4 4:55.9
78 10 Erling Svensen Ingar Carlsen Volvo NAS 21 8:14.2 4:56.9
79 11 Tom Kristian Gusterud Rolf Hammer Volvo 122s NAS 21 8:18.8 5:01.7
80 18 Geir åge Lia Ole Reidar Myhrer Ford Puma NAS 21 8:29.0 5:11.9
81 13 Trond Skaufel Harald Bye Ford Cortina GT NAS 21 9:01.2 5:44.1
82 15 Vidar Hoel Ole Hansen Audi Coupe 80 GT NAS 21 9:01.4 5:44.3
83 54 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 12:23.8 9:06.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"