Resultater SS 5
Rally Hadeland 2019


Lengde: 26,21km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo R5 A 2 15:33.7 0:00.0
2 2 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 15:41.1 0:07.4
3 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 16:06.2 0:32.5
4 5 Frank Tore Larsen Jim Hjerpe Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:13.4 0:39.7
5 7 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:22.3 0:48.6
6 6 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 16:31.9 0:58.2
7 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 16:38.5 1:04.8
8 84 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 16:47.7 1:14.0
9 11 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 16:48.1 1:14.4
10 14 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 16:51.5 1:17.8
11 8 Eyvind Brynildsen Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 17:11.1 1:37.4
12 33 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 17:11.8 1:38.1
13 43 Trond Sveinsvold Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer NAS 13 17:24.2 1:50.5
14 32 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 17:29.5 1:55.8
15 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 17:30.4 1:56.7
16 35 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 17:32.4 1:58.7
17 22 Christoffer B Pedersen Morten Høgberg Subaru Impreza STI N 3 17:45.4 2:11.7
18 36 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden Volvo NAS 10 17:58.4 2:24.7
18 80 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 17:58.4 2:24.7
18 42 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 17:58.4 2:24.7
21 79 Thomas Bryntesson Henric Persson Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:00.1 2:26.4
22 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 18:04.5 2:30.8
23 23 Ola jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 18:09.9 2:36.2
24 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 18:14.1 2:40.4
25 45 Kjell Arne Smerud Erik Svartås Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 18:35.0 3:01.3
26 30 Petter Fausko Sindre Furuseth Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 18:37.7 3:04.0
27 41 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 18:42.6 3:08.9
28 58 Tommi Kristiansen Jan Vegard Johansen Volvo NAS 10 18:44.0 3:10.3
29 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 18:48.3 3:14.6
30 44 Tom Heitmann Jeanett Haug Olsen Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 18:50.1 3:16.4
31 46 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 18:50.8 3:17.1
32 26 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault twingo R2 A 5 19:03.3 3:29.6
33 87 Oscar Solberg Peder Johansson Honda Civic NAS 11 19:04.5 3:30.8
34 52 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 19:15.1 3:41.4
35 24 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 19:18.4 3:44.7
36 69 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 19:41.0 4:07.3
37 68 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 19:52.2 4:18.5
38 62 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 19:54.3 4:20.6
39 65 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 20:05.2 4:31.5
40 61 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:07.6 4:33.9
41 4 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:10.6 4:36.9
42 88 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo DEB 19 20:12.8 4:39.1
43 75 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 20:27.2 4:53.5
44 76 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 DEB 19 20:27.8 4:54.1
45 64 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Alina Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 7 20:37.6 5:03.9
46 74 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera DEB 19 20:42.7 5:09.0
47 67 Jørgen Gaarud Stein Henning Birkely Nissan Micra NAS 12 21:11.4 5:37.7
48 903 Markus Bakken Tom Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 22:04.5 6:30.8
49 28 Kristoffer Hegle Vegard Hegle Volvo 240 NAS 10 22:38.1 7:04.4
50 73 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 22:39.7 7:06.0
51 78 Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald Nina Einander Jordfald Volvo 740 DEB 19 24:06.8 8:33.1
52 13 Yigit Alparslan Timur Burak Akcay Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 56:03.9 40:30.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"