Resultater SS 4
Rally Hadeland 2019


Lengde: 6,93km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 8 Eyvind Brynildsen Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:17.7 0:00.0
2 3 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo R5 A 2 4:26.4 0:08.7
3 7 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:30.1 0:12.4
4 11 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:30.3 0:12.6
5 2 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 4:33.7 0:16.0
6 5 Frank Tore Larsen Jim Hjerpe Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:36.8 0:19.1
7 13 Yigit Alparslan Timur Burak Akcay Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:37.3 0:19.6
8 4 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:44.3 0:26.6
9 14 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 4:44.9 0:27.2
10 33 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 4:45.1 0:27.4
11 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:46.1 0:28.4
12 6 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:47.1 0:29.4
13 84 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 4:49.2 0:31.5
14 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:51.8 0:34.1
15 43 Trond Sveinsvold Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer NAS 13 5:03.3 0:45.6
16 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:03.4 0:45.7
17 87 Oscar Solberg Peder Johansson Honda Civic NAS 11 5:05.1 0:47.4
18 32 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 5:05.8 0:48.1
19 15 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 5:05.9 0:48.2
20 35 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:08.4 0:50.7
21 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 5:08.7 0:51.0
22 23 Ola jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:08.9 0:51.2
23 22 Christoffer B Pedersen Morten Høgberg Subaru Impreza STI N 3 5:10.4 0:52.7
24 79 Thomas Bryntesson Henric Persson Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:13.9 0:56.2
25 80 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:14.8 0:57.1
26 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:17.3 0:59.6
27 36 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden Volvo NAS 10 5:18.1 1:00.4
28 42 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:18.2 1:00.5
29 30 Petter Fausko Sindre Furuseth Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 5:24.3 1:06.6
30 24 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:25.0 1:07.3
31 39 Edvall Martin Stenberg Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 5:25.8 1:08.1
32 41 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:29.1 1:11.4
33 62 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:32.4 1:14.7
34 44 Tom Heitmann Jeanett Haug Olsen Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 5:33.8 1:16.1
35 45 Kjell Arne Smerud Erik Svartås Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 5:37.3 1:19.6
36 46 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:38.9 1:21.2
37 52 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 5:39.4 1:21.7
38 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 5:41.8 1:24.1
39 26 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault twingo R2 A 5 5:43.2 1:25.5
40 69 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:43.8 1:26.1
41 58 Tommi Kristiansen Jan Vegard Johansen Volvo NAS 10 5:50.8 1:33.1
42 75 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 5:55.9 1:38.2
43 61 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:57.5 1:39.8
44 76 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:57.8 1:40.1
45 27 Steffen Storm-Olsen Sunniva Rudi Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:59.8 1:42.1
46 25 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 6:12.2 1:54.5
47 68 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:13.4 1:55.7
48 65 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 6:16.8 1:59.1
49 64 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Alina Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 7 6:21.4 2:03.7
49 74 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera DEB 19 6:21.4 2:03.7
51 67 Jørgen Gaarud Stein Henning Birkely Nissan Micra NAS 12 6:24.4 2:06.7
52 73 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:33.4 2:15.7
53 903 Markus Bakken Tom Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 6:39.7 2:22.0
54 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Roy Oskar Skau Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:51.3 2:33.6
55 28 Kristoffer Hegle Vegard Hegle Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:52.5 2:34.8
56 78 Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald Nina Einander Jordfald Volvo 740 DEB 19 7:24.9 3:07.2
57 88 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo DEB 19 12:44.5 8:26.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"