Resultater SS 3
Rally Hadeland 2019


Lengde: 6,47km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 8 Eyvind Brynildsen Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 3:55.4 0:00.0
2 2 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 3:57.7 0:02.3
3 3 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo R5 A 2 4:00.8 0:05.4
4 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:01.2 0:05.8
5 4 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:01.9 0:06.5
6 11 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:08.1 0:12.7
7 5 Frank Tore Larsen Jim Hjerpe Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:08.2 0:12.8
8 7 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:11.2 0:15.8
9 6 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:14.8 0:19.4
10 13 Yigit Alparslan Timur Burak Akcay Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:16.2 0:20.8
11 33 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 4:20.7 0:25.3
12 34 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 4:23.8 0:28.4
13 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:26.1 0:30.7
14 84 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 4:26.9 0:31.5
15 39 Edvall Martin Stenberg Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 4:28.0 0:32.6
16 35 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 4:28.2 0:32.8
17 15 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 4:30.2 0:34.8
18 43 Trond Sveinsvold Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer NAS 13 4:31.3 0:35.9
19 42 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:32.1 0:36.7
20 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 4:32.4 0:37.0
21 23 Ola jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 4:32.7 0:37.3
22 32 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 4:32.9 0:37.5
23 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:33.5 0:38.1
24 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:37.7 0:42.3
25 55 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:39.8 0:44.4
26 87 Oscar Solberg Peder Johansson Honda Civic NAS 11 4:40.1 0:44.7
27 36 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden Volvo NAS 10 4:40.8 0:45.4
28 45 Kjell Arne Smerud Erik Svartås Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 4:42.1 0:46.7
29 44 Tom Heitmann Jeanett Haug Olsen Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 4:42.5 0:47.1
30 79 Thomas Bryntesson Henric Persson Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:44.5 0:49.1
31 24 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:45.2 0:49.8
32 41 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:45.8 0:50.4
33 30 Petter Fausko Sindre Furuseth Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 4:46.1 0:50.7
34 14 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 4:47.5 0:52.1
35 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Roy Oskar Skau Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:49.4 0:54.0
36 22 Christoffer B Pedersen Morten Høgberg Subaru Impreza STI N 3 4:49.5 0:54.1
37 80 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:50.1 0:54.7
38 46 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:51.9 0:56.5
39 52 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 4:53.6 0:58.2
40 62 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:57.1 1:01.7
41 69 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:57.4 1:02.0
42 68 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:00.7 1:05.3
43 88 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo DEB 19 5:04.5 1:09.1
44 67 Jørgen Gaarud Stein Henning Birkely Nissan Micra NAS 12 5:06.4 1:11.0
45 76 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:06.7 1:11.3
46 64 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Alina Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 7 5:06.8 1:11.4
47 61 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:07.4 1:12.0
48 65 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 5:08.7 1:13.3
49 28 Kristoffer Hegle Vegard Hegle Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:10.6 1:15.2
50 75 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 5:14.1 1:18.7
51 26 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault twingo R2 A 5 5:19.4 1:24.0
52 63 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:19.8 1:24.4
53 25 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 5:20.0 1:24.6
54 27 Steffen Storm-Olsen Sunniva Rudi Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:22.1 1:26.7
55 31 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 5:24.4 1:29.0
56 74 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera DEB 19 5:35.2 1:39.8
57 903 Markus Bakken Tom Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 5:35.8 1:40.4
58 73 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:50.9 1:55.5
59 71 Axel Andre Haug Synnøve Primdahl Christensen Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:17.4 2:22.0
60 58 Tommi Kristiansen Jan Vegard Johansen Volvo NAS 10 6:53.6 2:58.2
61 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 7:48.2 3:52.8
62 57 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 9:50.3 5:54.9
63 78 Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald Nina Einander Jordfald Volvo 740 DEB 19 13:02.3 9:06.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"