Resultater SS 2
Rally Hadeland 2019


Lengde: 26,21km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson Volkswagen Polo R5 A 2 15:10.4 0:00.0
2 2 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 15:18.9 0:08.5
3 8 Eyvind Brynildsen Veronica Engan Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 15:21.5 0:11.1
4 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 15:26.3 0:15.9
5 4 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:40.9 0:30.5
6 5 Frank Tore Larsen Jim Hjerpe Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:48.7 0:38.3
7 11 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 15:52.0 0:41.6
8 6 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 16:25.9 1:15.5
9 13 Yigit Alparslan Timur Burak Akcay Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 16:32.5 1:22.1
10 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 17:00.0 1:49.6
11 34 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 17:10.1 1:59.7
12 84 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 17:12.7 2:02.3
13 43 Trond Sveinsvold Lena Lysen Mitsubishi Lancer NAS 13 17:14.0 2:03.6
14 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 17:24.8 2:14.4
15 33 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke VW Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 17:28.4 2:18.0
16 39 Edvall Martin Stenberg Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 17:34.4 2:24.0
17 35 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 17:35.2 2:24.8
18 9 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:38.9 2:28.5
19 15 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 17:44.4 2:34.0
20 42 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 17:50.0 2:39.6
21 23 Ola jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 17:56.4 2:46.0
22 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 17:58.5 2:48.1
23 32 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 17:58.6 2:48.2
24 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 18:00.0 2:49.6
25 22 Christoffer B Pedersen Morten Høgberg Subaru Impreza STI N 3 18:01.4 2:51.0
26 80 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 18:07.5 2:57.1
27 55 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:08.4 2:58.0
28 7 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 18:19.5 3:09.1
29 36 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden Volvo NAS 10 18:20.7 3:10.3
30 79 Thomas Bryntesson Henric Persson Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:28.7 3:18.3
31 41 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 18:31.2 3:20.8
32 44 Tom Heitmann Jeanett Haug Olsen Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 18:34.1 3:23.7
33 87 Oscar Solberg Peder Johansson Honda Civic NAS 11 18:35.9 3:25.5
34 45 Kjell Arne Smerud Erik Svartås Mitsubishi Evo 6 NAS 13 18:52.5 3:42.1
35 30 Petter Fausko Sindre Furuseth Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 18:53.8 3:43.4
36 62 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 19:03.9 3:53.5
37 53 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Roy Oskar Skau Volvo 240 NAS 10 19:17.6 4:07.2
38 46 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 19:27.7 4:17.3
39 52 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 19:34.7 4:24.3
40 57 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 19:49.0 4:38.6
41 69 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 19:50.5 4:40.1
42 25 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 19:51.6 4:41.2
43 68 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 20:10.8 5:00.4
44 65 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 20:17.2 5:06.8
45 28 Kristoffer Hegle Vegard Hegle Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:17.8 5:07.4
46 61 Ola Petter Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:23.4 5:13.0
47 64 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Alina Haug Ford Fiesta ST N 7 20:45.2 5:34.8
48 59 Per Alvin Alm Jo Ingve Alm Volvo 242 NAS 10 20:47.4 5:37.0
49 24 Benjamin A. Ward Simen Næss Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 21:37.5 6:27.1
50 14 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 22:05.2 6:54.8
50 63 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 22:05.2 6:54.8
52 31 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 22:11.1 7:00.7
53 58 Tommi Kristiansen Jan Vegard Johansen Volvo NAS 10 22:17.9 7:07.5
54 26 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault twingo R2 A 5 23:42.2 8:31.8
55 903 Markus Bakken Tom Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 24:14.8 9:04.4
56 78 Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald Nina Einander Jordfald Volvo 740 DEB 19 24:18.5 9:08.1
57 27 Steffen Storm-Olsen Sunniva Rudi Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 24:44.2 9:33.8
58 88 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo DEB 19 25:12.1 10:01.7
59 49 Jarle Lippert Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Bmw E36 Compact NAS 11 25:21.9 10:11.5
60 75 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 DEB 19 28:07.3 12:56.9
61 74 Alexander Conradi Fredrik Kirkeby Nissan Almera DEB 19 28:16.8 13:06.4
62 76 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 DEB 19 29:09.0 13:58.6
63 73 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 30:23.0 15:12.6
64 71 Axel Andre Haug Synnøve Primdahl Christensen Volvo 940 VOC 17 30:46.1 15:35.7
65 67 Jørgen Gaarud Stein Henning Birkely Nissan Micra NAS 12 38:16.1 23:05.7
66 10 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 46:24.1 31:13.7
67 40 Ole K Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 67:07.3 51:56.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"