Resultater SS 1
Rally Hadeland 2018


Lengde: 5,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 47 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:25.0 0:00.0
2 8 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza 555 NAS 13 3:39.0 0:14.0
3 14 Lars Morten Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 3:40.0 0:15.0
4 7 Edvall Martin Stenberg Trond-Håvard Østheim Ford Escort RS 1800 NAS 11 3:42.0 0:17.0
5 49 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru N 3 3:44.0 0:19.0
6 2 Ståle Hovda Svein Petter Silseth Volvo 242 VET 15 3:45.0 0:20.0
7 23 Dan Henning Østheim Stig Granheim Mazda RX-7 NAS 10 3:47.0 0:22.0
8 51 Harald Larsen Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STI N 3 3:48.0 0:23.0
9 9 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 Turbo NAS 10 3:49.0 0:24.0
10 12 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:50.0 0:25.0
11 50 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Subaru Impreza WRX STI N 3 3:51.0 0:26.0
12 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 3:54.0 0:29.0
12 11 Tommy Transeth Dyre Erling Fredriksen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:54.0 0:29.0
12 10 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 3:54.0 0:29.0
15 61 Morten Sætren Kenneth Åsen Opel Astra NAS 11 3:55.0 0:30.0
15 26 Kjell Arne Smerud Rune Rudberg BMW M3 NAS 10 3:55.0 0:30.0
17 19 Jan-Widar Jahrmann Lars Petter Rogstad Volvo NAS 10 3:56.0 0:31.0
18 27 Tommi Kristiansen Tom Ivar Kristiansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:58.0 0:33.0
19 17 Kim Anders Nyhus Tina Olsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:01.0 0:36.0
20 48 Christian August Selmer Anita Selmer Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:03.0 0:38.0
21 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Kammersgaard Renault Clio UNG 20 4:04.0 0:39.0
21 32 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 4:04.0 0:39.0
23 20 Steffen Grimsrud Amund Grimsrud Ford Escort NAS 11 4:06.0 0:41.0
23 28 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche NAS 10 4:06.0 0:41.0
25 21 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:07.0 0:42.0
26 34 Kenneth Kristiansen Helene Lund Ford Escort NAS 11 4:08.0 0:43.0
26 25 Fredrik Magnussen Stian Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:08.0 0:43.0
26 35 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza GTI NAS 11 4:08.0 0:43.0
29 1 Rolf-Ingar Schou Ole Andresen Ford RS 1800 VET 15 4:09.0 0:44.0
30 53 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza STI N 3 4:11.0 0:46.0
31 6 Erik Engen Linda Iren Tryland Toyota VET 15 4:12.0 0:47.0
32 37 Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Jonas Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:14.0 0:49.0
33 33 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel Kadett NAS 11 4:15.0 0:50.0
34 52 Kim Johansen Vilde Fjulsrud Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 4:16.0 0:51.0
34 39 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 4:16.0 0:51.0
36 3 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 4:17.0 0:52.0
37 4 Reidar Moland Tormod Schau Ford Escort RS 1800 VET 15 4:19.0 0:54.0
37 29 Andre Trondrud Kristian Haug Mercedes Benz 190 NAS 10 4:19.0 0:54.0
37 54 Kristoffer Bekkemellem Marie Hofsløkken Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:19.0 0:54.0
40 40 Rino Bækkevold Rune Kirkeby Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:21.0 0:56.0
41 43 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:22.0 0:57.0
42 42 Axel Andre Haug Synnøve Primdahl Christensen Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:23.0 0:58.0
42 5 Tore Johannessen Leif Arne Nesset Ford RS 1600 VET 15 4:23.0 0:58.0
44 41 Morten Andre Brenna Tom Erik Ramfjord Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:26.0 1:01.0
45 38 Lars Engen Morten Karset Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:27.0 1:02.0
46 903 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 4:29.0 1:04.0
46 45 Glenn Ivar Gjester Marte Lystgård Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:29.0 1:04.0
46 57 Per Alvin Alm Thea M Vestli Volvo 240 VOC DEB 19 4:29.0 1:04.0
49 16 Morten Prestegård Hans Morten Prestegård Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:30.0 1:05.0
49 31 Hans Martin Bakken Karina Lønhøiden Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 4:30.0 1:05.0
49 46 Jon Steinar Sørby Arild Chsristoffersen Volvo 940 GL VOC 17 4:30.0 1:05.0
52 55 Christoffer Pedersen Morten Storsveen Ford Fiesta A 5 4:33.0 1:08.0
52 44 Simen Øverby Vetle Braskerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:33.0 1:08.0
54 30 Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen Dag Robert Kristiansen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:42.0 1:17.0
55 60 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Opel Corsa GSI DEB 19 4:43.0 1:18.0
56 15 Frode. Dahl. Tom Kristiansen. Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:45.0 1:20.0
56 58 Lars Erik Haug Lars Vangen Volvo 740 DEB 19 4:45.0 1:20.0
58 24 Anders Hovelsrud Mats Bergseng Volvo 244 NAS 10 4:48.0 1:23.0
59 59 Simen Leira Magnus Branes Ford Escort RS2000 DEB 19 4:55.0 1:30.0
60 56 Steffen Storm-Olsen Anders Ølstad Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:59.0 1:34.0
61 22 Jeanett Haug Tor Bækkevold Mitsubishi Evo 5 NAS 13 6:46.0 3:21.0
62 36 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Nissan Almera NAS 11 7:53.0 4:28.0
63 13 Jarle Lippert Thea Kristine Frydenberg BMW M3 NAS 10 11:16.0 7:51.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"