Resultater
Lygnasprinten 2021

             
SS1    SS3   
SS2  SS4 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 21 A
2
Fr. Larsen
To. Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Polo GTI R5  
3:51.5    3:58.0   
12:21.8 12:46.9
  0:00.0
32:58.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 20 A
2
Ol. Veiby
St. Skjærmoen
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Elverum
Hyundai i20 R5  
3:52.1    3:55.6   
12:22.9 12:51.9
  0:00.0
33:02.5
0:04.3
0:04.3
3 22 A
2
An. Grøndal
Ma. Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2  
3:50.2    4:00.5   
12:41.1 13:06.7
  0:00.0
33:38.5
0:40.3
0:36.0
4 28 A
2
La. Stensbøl
Ma. Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R5  
4:01.2    4:03.6   
13:18.0 13:20.4
  0:00.0
34:43.2
1:45.0
1:04.7
5 23 A
2
Tr. Sveinsvoll
Jø. Nordhagen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Hadeland
Citroën C3 R5  
4:06.0    4:09.4   
13:15.4 13:23.3
  0:00.0
34:54.1
1:55.9
0:10.9
6 27 A
2
An. Wiik
To. Kvisler
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
VW Polo R5  
4:03.9    4:04.6   
13:19.7 13:49.4
  0:00.0
35:17.6
2:19.4
0:23.5
7 29 A
2
Ro. Rustand
Li. Jensen
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2  
4:09.4    4:06.7   
13:35.2 13:41.6
  0:00.0
35:32.9
2:34.7
0:15.3
8 36 NAS
13
Hå. Frøslid
Jø. Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza STI  
4:10.1    4:10.6   
13:40.0 13:50.0
  0:00.0
35:50.7
2:52.5
0:17.8
9 32 A
5
Ol. Nore
Jø. Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2  
4:11.0    4:12.8   
13:38.9 14:03.0
  0:00.0
36:05.7
3:07.5
0:15.0
10 37 NAS
13
Ma. Nygård
Ti. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru STI  
4:18.1    4:17.4   
13:36.5 13:56.4
  0:00.0
36:08.4
3:10.2
0:02.7
11 30 A
2
St. Brøderud
Kj. Pettersen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5  
4:23.1    4:15.4   
13:47.6 13:56.7
  0:00.0
36:22.8
3:24.6
0:14.4
12 44 NAS
13
Th. Kvam
St. Johnsen
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Grenland Motorsport Klubb
Mitsubishi Evo 9  
4:19.9    4:19.6   
13:55.2 14:09.7
  0:00.0
36:44.4
3:46.2
0:21.6
13 2 VET
15
Ey. Brynildsen
Ro. Eilertsen
KNA Varna
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Golf II GTI 16v  
4:22.9    4:22.7   
13:43.3 14:43.3
  0:00.0
37:12.2
4:14.0
0:27.8
14 25 A
2
Ke. Johnsrød
Dy. Fredriksen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
4:03.3    4:07.5   
15:19.7 13:43.8
  0:00.0
37:14.3
4:16.1
0:02.1
15 31 A
2
Jo. Bakken
Jo. Bakken
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R5  
6:10.6    4:15.7   
13:10.3 13:47.0
  0:00.0
37:23.6
4:25.4
0:09.3
16 43 NAS
13
Ge. Mythe
Au. Vestenfor
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
NMK Gol
Subaru Impreza  
4:27.8    4:21.5   
14:21.3 14:21.0
  0:00.0
37:31.6
4:33.4
0:08.0
17 38 NAS
10
Ol. Fredriksen
Tr. Østheim
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240  
4:21.1    4:26.9   
14:19.7 15:02.7
  0:00.0
38:10.4
5:12.2
0:38.8
18 40 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
Me. Halland
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940 EVO  
4:25.6    4:24.6   
15:08.6 14:34.9
  0:00.0
38:33.7
5:35.5
0:23.3
19 33 A
5
Ma. Bakken
He. Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Citroen C2 R2 Max  
4:40.2    4:37.1   
14:38.4 14:39.0
  0:00.0
38:34.7
5:36.5
0:01.0
20 46 NAS
13
Mo. Gravermoen
St. Røkland
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STI  
4:32.7    4:29.8   
14:40.4 15:04.5
  0:00.0
38:47.4
5:49.2
0:12.7
21 42 NAS
10
Ki. Nyhus
Gl. Gjester
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo  
4:32.1    4:28.9   
15:08.4 14:52.0
  0:00.0
39:01.4
6:03.2
0:14.0
22 51 NAS
11
Jø. Moen
Os. Biksrud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Nissan Almera  
4:33.9    4:43.9   
14:54.5 14:58.7
  0:00.0
39:11.0
6:12.8
0:09.6
23 4 VET
15
St. Hovda
Pe. Rakkestad
NMK Nore & Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242  
4:33.9    4:32.4   
14:27.5 15:46.6
  0:00.0
39:20.4
6:22.2
0:09.4
24 5 VET
15
Pe. Fausko
Le. Neset
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Kadett GSI  
4:30.2    5:15.6   
14:17.8 15:23.4
  0:00.0
39:27.0
6:28.8
0:06.6
25 34 A
5
Si. Backe
Ma. Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta R2  
4:47.8    4:36.3   
15:01.1 15:12.0
  0:00.0
39:37.2
6:39.0
0:10.2
26 95 DEB
19
Iv. Kleven Hilde
Jo. Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
VW Golf II  
4:38.1    4:36.1   
15:15.1 15:15.1
  0:00.0
39:44.4
6:46.2
0:07.2
27 47 NAS
13
Ke. Kristiansen
He. Lund
NMK Asker
NMK Asker
Subaru WRX STI  
4:37.9    4:38.8   
15:09.9 15:20.9
  0:00.0
39:47.5
6:49.3
0:03.1
28 52 NAS
10
Fr. Magnussen
Tr. Briskelund
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 242  
4:35.8    4:45.8   
15:15.3 15:30.1
  0:00.0
40:06.9
7:08.7
0:19.4
29 3 VET
15
Va. Jensen
Er. Pedersen
KNA Oslo
NMK Larvik
Ford Escort RS 1800  
4:52.2    4:54.3   
14:46.0 15:40.2
  0:00.0
40:12.7
7:14.5
0:05.8
30 41 NAS
13
To. Caspersen
Ha. Faugstad
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza  
4:31.1    4:51.3   
15:58.9 15:08.2
  0:00.0
40:29.5
7:31.3
0:16.8
31 16 VET
15
Ve. Moen
Pr. Moen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Ford Escort  
4:47.8    4:40.9   
15:14.8 15:49.6
  0:00.0
40:33.1
7:34.9
0:03.6
32 58 NAS
11
Sv. Løvhøiden
Ri. Haget
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Opel Kadett GSI  
4:53.9    5:03.9   
15:09.5 15:34.9
  0:00.0
40:42.2
7:44.0
0:09.1
33 6 VET
15
Sv. Frustøl
Ei. Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort  
4:50.6    4:43.7   
15:14.4 15:55.6
  0:00.0
40:44.3
7:46.1
0:02.1
34 15 VET
15
Fr. Bekkåsen
Si. Buan Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo  
4:42.4    5:02.4   
15:23.6 15:40.8
  0:00.0
40:49.2
7:51.0
0:04.9
35 54 NAS
10
Th. Grønlund
Mo. Hagbartsen
Østfold Motorsport
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 242  
4:43.0    4:53.0   
15:28.8 15:49.5
  0:00.0
40:54.3
7:56.1
0:05.1
36 50 NAS
11
Jo. Svendby
Mo. Sætra
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Nissan Almera Kit Car  
4:49.4    4:59.4   
15:26.4 15:59.6
  0:00.0
41:14.8
8:16.6
0:20.5
37 7 VET
15
Sv. Silseth
Ol. Andresen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Escort RS 1800  
4:57.0    4:50.3   
15:17.0 16:12.0
  0:00.0
41:16.3
8:18.1
0:01.5
38 97 NAS
11
St. Bjerknes
Ol. Maribo
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Valdres
Ford Escort RS 1800  
4:51.3    5:01.3   
15:33.4 15:59.3
  0:00.0
41:25.3
8:27.1
0:09.0
39 14 VET
15
Ro. Hansen
Th. Hagen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
BMW M3  
4:54.5    4:48.6   
15:51.8 16:21.6
  0:00.0
41:56.5
8:58.3
0:31.2
40 85 VOC
17
Be. Halvorsen
Ma. Halvorsen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940  
4:58.4    4:55.3   
16:07.7 16:07.7
  0:00.0
42:09.1
9:10.9
0:12.6
41 86 VOC
17
Ve. Aasen
St. Skagsoset
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Volvo 940  
5:00.1    5:01.6   
16:12.8 16:12.8
  0:00.0
42:27.3
9:29.1
0:18.2
42 80 NAS
11
Jo. Skalstad
El. Brekke
NMK Bø
NMK Kongsberg
Nissan Almera GTI  
5:01.6    4:57.9   
16:15.4 16:15.4
  0:00.0
42:30.3
9:32.1
0:03.0
43 56 NAS
10
Tr. Solberg
La. Solberg
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 242  
5:03.2    5:13.2   
15:48.0 16:26.4
  0:00.0
42:30.8
9:32.6
0:00.5
44 84 VOC
17
Ri. Bækkevold
St. Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240  
4:57.3    4:57.2   
16:23.5 16:23.5
  0:00.0
42:41.5
9:43.3
0:10.7
45 72 NAS
10
Kr. Lauvlid
Ka. Dahl
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 242  
6:44.3    4:44.4   
15:36.4 15:36.4
  0:00.0
42:41.5
9:43.3
0:00.0
46 60 NAS
13
Åg. Hansen
Ma. Hofsløkken
NMK Gardermoen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO VI  
5:05.2    5:15.2   
17:14.4 15:09.7
  0:00.0
42:44.5
9:46.3
0:03.0
47 92 VOC
17
Sa. Sæter
So. Sæter
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940 VOC  
5:07.5    5:08.5   
16:36.8 16:36.8
  0:00.0
43:29.6
10:31.4
0:45.1
48 19 VET
15
Er. Moen
St. Bråten
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 242  
4:58.1    5:06.9   
16:34.2 17:18.2
  0:00.0
43:57.4
10:59.2
0:27.8
49 77 NAS
11
Er. Nordahl
Ma. Nordahl
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Engangslisens
Ford Focus ST 170  
5:17.8    5:09.1   
16:51.2 16:51.2
  0:10.0
44:19.3
11:21.1
0:21.9
50 17 VET
15
Ri. Moen
Ni. Mørk-Samuelsen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 242  
5:13.2    5:11.4   
16:19.3 17:42.2
  0:00.0
44:26.1
11:27.9
0:06.8
51 61 NAS
10
An. Hovelsrud
Ma. Bergseng
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 244  
5:20.5    5:30.5   
16:51.5 16:46.0
  0:00.0
44:28.5
11:30.3
0:02.4
52 75 NAS
11
På. Rokkestad
Ma. Rokkestad
NMK Asker
Engangslisens
Ford Escort MK II  
5:17.2    4:55.3   
17:05.7 17:05.7
  0:10.0
44:33.9
11:35.7
0:05.4
53 8 VET
15
Lu. Hunsbedt
Gu. Hunsbedt
NMK Kvinesdal
NMK Kvinesdal
Ford Escort  
5:24.0    5:12.8   
16:19.8 17:40.7
  0:00.0
44:37.3
11:39.1
0:03.4
54 53 NAS
10
Ve. Hegle
Sa. Aas
Asker og Bærum
Engangslisens
Volvo  
4:42.3    4:52.3   
15:52.7 19:11.5
  0:00.0
44:38.8
11:40.6
0:01.5
55 35 A
5
Th. Lien
To. Lien
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R2t  
5:18.6    5:24.1   
16:50.6 17:41.7
  0:00.0
45:15.0
12:16.8
0:36.2
56 76 NAS
11
Si. Wallander
So. Slorbak
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Engangslisens
Nissan Almera GTI  
5:31.2    5:28.7   
17:47.5 17:47.5
  0:10.0
46:44.9
13:46.7
1:29.9
57 68 NAS
10
Mo. Karlsen-Haugen
Ni. Koblinger
NMK Modum og Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo 240  
9:37.1    4:54.4   
16:13.8 16:13.8
  0:00.0
46:59.1
14:00.9
0:14.2
58 81 NAS
11
Er. Hansen
Er. Storø
NMK Sande
NMK Sande
Nissan  
6:03.9    5:27.8   
17:49.5 17:49.5
  0:00.0
47:10.7
14:12.5
0:11.6
59 82 NAS
12
An. Hulbakk
Mo. Sten
NMK Sande
NMK Sande
Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v  
5:43.3    5:44.3   
18:20.8 18:20.8
  0:00.0
48:09.2
15:11.0
0:58.5
60 55 NAS
10
Ma. Holtet
Jo. Raaen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242  
12:30.5    4:45.0   
15:21.4 15:48.4
  0:00.0
48:25.3
15:27.1
0:16.1
61 903 UNG
20
In. Fulsås
Si. Fulsås
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta  
6:12.8    6:06.3   
20:32.4 20:32.4
  0:00.0
53:23.9
20:25.7
4:58.6
62 88 VOC
17
La. Haug
Jo. Berg
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 740  
5:24.9    5:22.7   
23:47.7 23:47.7
  0:00.0
58:23.0
25:24.8
4:59.1
- 1 VET
15
He. Solberg
Ca. Menkerud
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Escort Mk1  
4:22.3    4:36.1   
13:49.5 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 45 NAS
13
Bj. Andersen Sjøgren
St. Birkely
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Hamar
Mitsubishi Evo  
4:43.9    4:58.6   
15:35.5 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 65 NAS
10
To. Kristiansen
St. Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240  
4:50.7    14:40.8   
15:24.9 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 90 VOC
17
An. Gjester
Ma. Lystgård
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
4:55.1    4:53.1   
16:03.3 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 901 UNG
20
Ma. Solberg Hansen
Ro. Haug
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hønefoss
Honda Civic R  
4:55.6    4:58.1   
15:44.7 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 91 VOC
17
Al. Hamre
En. Dokken
KNA Kongsberg
Engangslisens
Volvo 240  
5:00.3    5:00.0   
16:25.5 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 93 DEB
19
Da. Løvlien
Je. Haug
NMK Aurskog Høland
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi Evo 6  
5:04.5    4:56.2   
16:38.8 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 63 NAS
10
At. Strand
Be. Wilhelmsen
KNA I/Y Østfold
KNA I/Y Østfold
Volvo 242  
5:08.7    5:18.7   
17:24.1 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 18 VET
15
Ge. Moen
Au. Hoel
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Ford Escort MK1  
5:14.2    4:59.3   
15:41.2 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 71 NAS
10
Hå. Bondal
Mo. Bjørkesett
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242  
5:15.1    4:57.4   
16:12.9 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 73 NAS
11
Es. Ruud
He. Paulsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Krabyskogen
Ford Escort MKII  
6:02.2    4:46.1   
15:56.5 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 69 NAS
10
Ch. Sagli
Ol. Sagli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242  
7:28.1    4:34.6   
15:08.4 -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 26 A
2
Ge. Frøslid
Øy. Beckstrøm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Fiesta R5  
4:13.9       -   
14:14.7 -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 49 NAS
11
Ed. Stenberg
Th. Vestli
NMK Hadeland
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford RS 1800  
4:23.9       -   
14:29.8 -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 39 NAS
11
Ja. Lippert
Sy. Høyholm
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
BMW E36 compact  
4:33.1       -   
16:34.4 -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 83 VOC
17
To. Westheim
St. Westheim
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 940  
4:54.3    5:08.1   
16:22.0 -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 62 NAS
10
Er. Svartås
Pe. Svartås
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
BMW M3  
4:56.7       -   
15:57.0 -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 59 NAS
12
Kn. Henriksen
Th. Bekkeland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Suzuki Ignis S1600  
4:58.6       -   
18:27.2 -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 11 VET
15
Ol. Stenslet
Tr. Opsahl
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Escort MK1 TC  
5:08.1       -   
18:23.6 -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 9 VET
15
Pe. Brynildsen
Er. Offerdal
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Saab V 4  
5:09.1       -   
26:18.5 -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 64 NAS
10
La. Hansen
Ra. Berntsen
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Volvo 240  
5:40.7    15:12.2   
17:05.1 -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 10 VET
15
Da. Bakken
Ja. Klungland
NMK Kvinesdal
Engangslisens
Triumph  
4:52.9       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 12 VET
15
Re. Moland
To. Schau
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Ford Escort Rs2000  
4:54.8       -   
157:00.0 -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 66 NAS
10
Hå. Johannessen
Kr. Suren
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Volvo 240  
4:56.8       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 87 VOC
17
Ja. Granheim
Ja. Bonden
NMK Gardermoen
KAK
Volvo 240  
5:03.3       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 89 VOC
17
To. Sund
Th. Nilsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
5:10.2       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 67 NAS
10
To. Dahl
Es. Schüren
NMK Tønsberg
Engangslisens
Volvo 242  
7:14.0       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 74 NAS
11
Ro. Johansen
Be. Johansen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Nissan Almera  
   -       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 78 NAS
11
Ar. Tørnby
Ma. Erdmann
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Fiesta ST  
   -       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 96 NAS
13
Pe. Waskaas
He. Johannesen
NMK Grenland
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Subaru Impreza STI  
   -       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 24 A
2
Ma. Aasen
Ve. Engan
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5  
3:53.4       -   
-    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 57 NAS
10
Ja. Jahrmann
Ki. Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240  
23:36.0       -   
15:39.9 -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"