Resultater
Lygnasprinten 2020

             
SS1    SS3    SS5   
SS2  SS4  SS6 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 19 A
2
An. Grøndal
Ma. Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5  
3:17.1    3:50.5    5:05.8   
4:53.3 3:22.9 4:00.5
  0:00.0
24:30.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 6 A
2
Tr. Sveinsvoll
Jø. Nordhagen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Hadeland
Citroën C3 R5  
3:22.8    3:59.5    5:41.6   
5:02.8 3:29.5 4:10.0
  0:00.0
25:46.2
1:16.1
1:16.1
3 14 A
2
Ro. Rustand
An. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2  
3:35.4    4:00.7    5:20.1   
5:09.7 3:34.3 4:18.1
  0:00.0
25:58.3
1:28.2
0:12.1
4 38 NAS
13
Ma. Aasen
Ma. Aasen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza  
3:36.0    4:05.6    5:22.2   
5:18.3 3:36.0 4:17.9
  0:00.0
26:16.0
1:45.9
0:17.7
5 50 NAS
13
Am. Skoglund
Th. Oppegård Vestli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo VII  
3:31.7    4:09.1    5:27.0   
5:21.1 3:38.4 4:27.0
  0:00.0
26:34.3
2:04.2
0:18.3
6 37 NAS
13
Ge. Frøslid
Øy. Beckstrøm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:35.2    4:07.0    5:26.8   
5:20.6 3:40.5 4:27.6
  0:00.0
26:37.7
2:07.6
0:03.4
7 34 A
5
Ol. Nore
Ve. Engan
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Adam R2  
3:33.1    4:07.2    5:38.1   
5:27.3 3:38.1 4:17.3
  0:00.0
26:41.1
2:11.0
0:03.4
8 32 A
5
Tr. Lyseng
Kj. Pettersen
NMK Hønefoss
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta  
3:39.7    4:11.6    5:49.1   
5:33.5 3:44.4 4:23.0
  0:00.0
27:21.3
2:51.2
0:40.2
9 5 NAS
10
Ol. Fredriksen
Ol. Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240  
3:38.7    4:09.5    5:35.7   
5:27.2 3:45.6 4:50.6
  0:00.0
27:27.3
2:57.2
0:06.0
10 45 NAS
10
An. Hvambsahl
Ja. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940  
3:41.0    4:18.1    5:41.1   
5:34.0 3:45.1 4:32.7
  0:00.0
27:32.0
3:01.9
0:04.7
11 42 NAS
13
Mo. Gravermoen
Ro. Haug
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:41.6    4:18.3    5:40.6   
5:31.5 3:48.8 4:34.5
  0:00.0
27:35.3
3:05.2
0:03.3
12 31 A
2
Jo. Roman
Al. Glavsjö
SMK Örebro
SMK Õrebro
Skoda Fabia R5  
3:47.7    4:23.5    5:41.1   
5:37.8 3:52.8 4:28.2
  0:00.0
27:51.1
3:21.0
0:15.8
13 22 VET
15
St. Hovda
Pe. Rakkestad
NMK Nore & Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo 242  
3:44.9    4:18.1    5:49.0   
5:39.8 3:48.9 4:34.2
  0:00.0
27:54.9
3:24.8
0:03.8
14 3 NAS
13
Ma. Nygård
We. Strømstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru impreza STI  
3:41.2    4:09.4    5:26.6   
5:16.8 3:48.7 5:40.7
  0:00.0
28:03.4
3:33.3
0:08.5
15 21 VET
15
Pe. Fausko
Le. Neset
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Opel Kadett GSI  
3:43.9    4:19.0    5:52.9   
5:49.5 3:52.2 4:31.3
  0:00.0
28:08.8
3:38.7
0:05.4
16 46 NAS
11
La. Berntsen
St. Klemetsdal
NMK Hadeland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Escort Maxi Kit Car  
3:41.9    4:19.7    5:48.5   
5:57.3 3:52.9 4:35.2
  0:00.0
28:15.5
3:45.4
0:06.7
17 41 NAS
11
Ja. Lippert
Sy. Høyholm
Asker og Bærum motorsport
NMK Trøgstad
Bmw E36 compact  
3:48.4    4:19.6    5:52.8   
5:44.1 3:54.8 4:36.4
  0:00.0
28:16.1
3:46.0
0:00.6
18 65 NAS
10
Am. Lund Reistad
Od. Hansen Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo  
3:42.1    4:28.1    5:52.1   
5:57.1 3:50.7 4:39.5
  0:00.0
28:29.6
3:59.5
0:13.5
19 40 NAS
10
Ki. Nyhus
Ma. Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
3:38.8    5:05.0    5:45.5   
5:52.2 3:43.4 4:32.6
  0:00.0
28:37.5
4:07.4
0:07.9
20 9 VET
15
Sv. Frustøl
Ei. Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort  
4:00.7    4:35.8    5:57.6   
5:52.3 3:59.3 4:40.7
  0:00.0
29:06.4
4:36.3
0:28.9
21 67 NAS
11
Ru. Bjerknes
Jo. Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Seat Ibiza  
3:55.6    4:34.1    5:56.8   
5:58.8 3:57.7 4:43.5
  0:00.0
29:06.5
4:36.4
0:00.1
22 62 NAS
10
Ma. Holtet
Jo. Raaen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242  
3:56.6    4:21.1    5:54.2   
6:06.6 3:56.1 4:56.0
  0:00.0
29:10.6
4:40.5
0:04.1
23 53 NAS
10
Ja. Jahrmann
Ki. Johansen
NMK Hadeland
Engangslisens
Volvo 240  
3:57.0    4:31.4    6:05.9   
5:59.1 3:59.5 4:54.7
  0:00.0
29:27.6
4:57.5
0:17.0
24 48 NAS
10
Jo. Eriksson
Em. Persson
Ludvika MS
Ludvika MS
SAAB 9-3T  
3:54.5    5:09.5    5:57.2   
5:48.6 3:56.1 4:52.1
  0:00.0
29:38.0
5:07.9
0:10.4
25 59 NAS
10
Er. Svartås
Ca. Antonsen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 240  
3:54.2    4:34.5    6:12.6   
6:20.2 4:03.0 5:02.7
  0:00.0
30:07.2
5:37.1
0:29.2
26 29 VET
15
Ge. Moen
Au. Hoel
Østfold Motorsport
Varna
Ford Escort MK1  
4:12.2    4:35.7    6:17.5   
6:00.9 4:08.6 4:52.3
  0:00.0
30:07.2
5:37.1
0:00.0
27 66 NAS
11
So. Jacobsen
Kn. Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Opel Kadett  
4:10.6    4:42.2    6:07.7   
6:15.5 4:00.8 4:53.0
  0:00.0
30:09.8
5:39.7
0:02.6
28 77 VOC
17
Ma. Ivar
Sv. Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940 VOC  
3:58.1    4:34.9    6:21.6   
6:14.1 4:06.7 4:54.7
  0:00.0
30:10.1
5:40.0
0:00.3
29 24 VET
15
Sv. Silseth
Ol. Andresen
Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Motorsport Asker og Bærum
Ford Escort RS  
4:11.6    4:34.9    6:25.6   
6:04.7 4:13.0 4:48.2
  0:00.0
30:18.0
5:47.9
0:07.9
30 82 DEB
19
Mo. Strand
St. Håre
NMK Modum Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 940  
4:12.7    4:39.5    6:22.6   
6:18.2 4:14.7 5:01.3
  0:00.0
30:49.0
6:18.9
0:31.0
31 27 VET
15
To. Johannessen
Mo. Sætra
NSK
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford RS 1600  
4:13.7    4:50.6    6:21.6   
6:13.6 4:15.7 4:58.0
  0:00.0
30:53.2
6:23.1
0:04.2
32 902 UNG
20
Ma. Stenberg
Tr. Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadelsnd
Renult  
4:06.2    4:40.2    6:32.2   
6:30.0 4:22.3 4:55.2
  0:00.0
31:06.1
6:36.0
0:12.9
33 71 VOC
17
Ri. Bækkevold
St. Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240  
4:03.8    4:46.7    6:29.2   
6:24.3 4:17.6 5:05.6
  0:00.0
31:07.2
6:37.1
0:01.1
34 901 UNG
20
Ma. Bakken
Th. Hagen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1  
4:21.6    4:55.4    6:23.2   
6:31.3 4:12.2 4:58.0
  0:00.0
31:21.7
6:51.6
0:14.5
35 70 NAS
11
På. Rokkestad
Ma. Rokkestad
NMK ASKER
NMK ASKER
Ford Escort MK 2  
4:30.1    4:43.0    6:32.0   
6:19.0 4:19.0 4:58.6
  0:00.0
31:21.7
6:51.6
0:00.0
36 35 A
5
På. Svarthol
Er. Hansen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Fiesta R2  
4:24.8    4:48.9    6:39.2   
6:36.0 4:24.9 4:54.9
  0:00.0
31:48.7
7:18.6
0:27.0
37 904 UNG
20
Ol. Steinsholt
Ch. Fredriksen
NMK Grenland
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Nissan Almera  
4:02.8    4:52.4    6:45.8   
6:39.4 4:15.4 5:13.7
  0:00.0
31:49.5
7:19.4
0:00.8
38 75 VOC
17
To. Sund
He.
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
4:20.8    4:54.5    6:38.7   
6:41.9 4:31.7 5:14.2
  0:00.0
32:21.8
7:51.7
0:32.3
39 25 VET
15
To. Hjermstad
At. Dyreng
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Volvo  
4:14.7    4:55.0    6:44.2   
6:26.4 4:27.9 5:08.8
  1:00.0
32:57.0
8:26.9
0:35.2
40 73 VOC
17
Ja. Granheim
Es. Granheim
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 940  
4:30.4    5:01.4    6:49.6   
6:46.2 4:31.2 5:19.6
  0:00.0
32:58.4
8:28.3
0:01.4
41 55 NAS
11
St. Grimsrud
Am. Grimsrud
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort MK2  
3:55.4    4:31.6    6:13.8   
9:17.0 4:05.9 5:13.8
  0:00.0
33:17.5
8:47.4
0:19.1
42 72 VOC
17
La. Haug
Ni. Haug
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 740  
4:31.3    5:02.4    6:55.3   
6:52.7 4:38.3 5:18.3
  0:00.0
33:18.3
8:48.2
0:00.8
43 51 NAS
10
Mo. Prestegård
Ha. Prestegård
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 940  
4:28.6    4:55.5    6:57.4   
6:48.9 4:58.5 4:31.4
  1:00.0
33:40.3
9:10.2
0:22.0
44 83 DEB
19
Sa. Sæter
Ha. Bakken
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
4:45.1    5:11.1    6:52.6   
7:00.1 4:48.8 5:20.1
  0:00.0
33:57.8
9:27.7
0:17.5
45 81 DEB
19
La. Skogen
Ma. Hofsløkken
NMK Valdres
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 242  
4:24.6    5:31.4    7:06.3   
7:09.5 4:34.0 5:25.4
  0:00.0
34:11.2
9:41.1
0:13.4
46 52 NAS
10
Ve. Hegle
Sa. Aas
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 242  
3:52.7    4:25.7    6:01.4   
5:53.9 3:58.3 10:19.7
  0:00.0
34:31.7
10:01.6
0:20.5
47 80 DEB
19
Ei. Larsen
St. Theodorsen
NSK
Engangslisens
Opel Ascona  
4:44.7    5:30.1    7:01.4   
7:20.7 4:38.7 5:40.2
  0:00.0
34:55.8
10:25.7
0:24.1
48 69 NAS
11
To. Bækkevold
Je. Haug
KNA Eiker
Engangslisens
Nissan almera  
4:44.9    5:25.7    7:33.5   
7:17.1 4:50.3 5:47.0
  0:00.0
35:38.5
11:08.4
0:42.7
49 57 NAS
13
Bj. Brynildsen
Pe. Brynildsen
KNA Varna
Engangslisens
Mitsubishi EVO R4  
3:44.0    4:32.1    5:54.7   
13:13.3 4:00.0 4:54.5
  0:00.0
36:18.6
11:48.5
0:40.1
50 68 NAS
11
Si. Wallander
So. Egeberg slorbak
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Engangs
Nissan Almera GTI  
4:54.8    5:26.3    7:32.7   
7:33.8 5:02.0 5:56.2
  0:00.0
36:25.8
11:55.7
0:07.2
51 56 NAS
13
Jø. Leivestad
So. Østmoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Subaru Impreza  
4:02.6    6:40.0    6:25.7   
14:46.4 4:18.8 5:04.6
  0:00.0
41:18.1
16:48.0
4:52.3
52 16 NAS
21
Vi. Hulløen
Ni. Nerdalen
KNA Drammen
KNA Drammen
Toyota MR 2  
8:01.4    8:39.6    11:57.0   
11:55.0 7:54.6 8:40.6
  0:00.0
57:08.2
32:38.1
15:50.1
53 12 NAS
21
Bj. Teigen
An. Teigen
Amcar
Engangslisens
Opel Kadett  
7:59.9    8:42.6    11:56.0   
11:59.3 8:00.0 8:44.3
  0:00.0
57:22.1
32:52.0
0:13.9
54 2 NAS
21
An. Grøttum
Jø. Grøttum
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Ascona  
8:02.0    8:43.8    11:58.9   
11:59.9 8:00.9 8:40.8
  0:00.0
57:26.3
32:56.2
0:04.2
55 1 NAS
21
Mo. Karlan
Od. Moland
AMCAR
KNA Drammen
VW 1300 S  
8:02.5    8:40.5    11:59.1   
12:00.6 8:02.2 8:41.9
  0:00.0
57:26.8
32:56.7
0:00.5
56 20 NAS
21
An. Kjos
To. Berge
Engangslisens
Engangslisens
Simca Rallye 2  
8:05.0    8:43.2    12:00.3   
12:00.2 8:00.6 8:38.8
  0:00.0
57:28.1
32:58.0
0:01.3
57 10 NAS
21
Er. Svensen
In. Carlsen
KNA Halden
KNA Indre/Ytre Østfold
Volvo  
8:14.2    8:40.9    12:01.2   
11:59.4 8:01.4 8:41.6
  0:00.0
57:38.5
33:08.4
0:10.4
58 8 NAS
21
Ro. Lie
To. Fredriksen
KNA Oslo
KNA Halden
Volvo 140  
8:13.4    8:39.3    12:02.4   
12:00.2 8:05.0 8:42.4
  0:00.0
57:42.3
33:12.2
0:03.8
59 11 NAS
21
To. Gusterud
Ro. Hammer
NMK
NAF Asker og Bærum
Volvo 122s  
8:18.8    8:56.8    12:00.1   
12:05.2 8:03.0 8:36.9
  0:00.0
58:00.8
33:30.7
0:18.5
60 18 NAS
21
Ge. Lia
Ol. Myhrer
KNA Drammen
KNA Halden
Ford Puma  
8:29.0    8:46.4    11:58.4   
12:00.3 8:02.8 8:45.8
  0:00.0
58:02.7
33:32.6
0:01.9
61 13 NAS
21
Tr. Skaufel
Ha. Bye
KNA Drammen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Cortina GT  
9:01.2    8:42.5    11:56.6   
12:03.8 7:59.3 8:36.9
  0:00.0
58:20.3
33:50.2
0:17.6
62 15 NAS
21
Vi. Hoel
Ol. Hansen
KNA Halden
KNA Halden
Audi Coupe 80 GT  
9:01.4    8:41.4    11:59.1   
12:04.8 8:05.7 8:43.2
  0:00.0
58:35.6
34:05.5
0:15.3
63 17 NAS
21
La. Lie
He. Jørstad
KNA
KNA
Volvo  
8:07.7    11:44.3    12:05.9   
12:06.3 8:12.9 8:53.1
  0:00.0
61:10.2
36:40.1
2:34.6
- 36 NAS
13
Hå. Frøslid
Jø. Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza STi  
3:32.9    4:04.4    5:29.6   
5:13.9 3:36.9 -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 43 NAS
13
To. Slemdal
Jo. Killingmo
NMK Aurskog - Høland
NMK Aurskog - Høland
Subaru Impreza STI  
3:56.5    4:31.8    7:09.8   
5:45.4 4:05.0 -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 28 VET
15
Ve. Moen
Pr. Moen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Ford Escort MK1  
4:03.9    4:35.5    18:48.9   
6:01.4 4:12.8 -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 7 A
5
Mo. Storsveen
Me. Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2  
3:36.6    4:12.4       -   
6:02.5 3:40.1 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 33 A
2
Ul. Backlund
Ol. Persson
MK Rimo
Ludvika MS
Citroën DS3 R5  
3:54.4    4:47.6       -   
5:38.5 4:05.6 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 79 DEB
19
At. Strand
Be. Wilhelmsen
KNA I/Y Østfold
KNA I/Y Østfold
Volvo 240  
5:06.7    5:24.4       -   
7:42.1 4:53.8 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 49 NAS
11
Ja. Johansson
Re. Nyberg
Fryksdalens MK
Forshaga MC
Nissan 1995  
3:48.3    4:22.1       -   
5:51.7 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 26 VET
15
Ol. Stenslet
Da. Wolden
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Elverum
Ford Escort MK1 TC  
4:02.2    4:46.8       -   
6:08.6 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 60 NAS
10
An. Hovelsrud
Ma. Bergseng
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo  
4:09.3    4:49.8       -   
6:30.1 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 44 NAS
13
Ji. Haugom
La. Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi evo VI  
3:31.3       -       -   
6:14.6 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 78 DEB
19
Fr. Bekkåsen
Si. Buan Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242  
4:22.2       -       -   
6:49.1 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 4 A
1
An. Wiik
To. Kvisler
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mini John Works Cooper WRC  
3:29.9       -       -   
-    3:48.7 -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 39 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
Kr. Hvambsahl
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940 EVO  
3:40.1       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 30 A
1
Er. Engen
Li. Tryland
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Toyota Corolla WRC  
3:41.3       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 47 NAS
11
St. Bjerknes
Od. Jacobsen
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Ford Escort RS1800  
3:48.1       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 58 NAS
10
Ph. Bakken
Ve. Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242  
3:55.0       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 64 NAS
10
To. Kristiansen
St. Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
Engangslisens
Volvo 240  
3:57.5       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 74 VOC
17
Ve. Braskerud
Ma. Lystgård
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
3:59.8       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 61 NAS
10
Er. Moen
Ni. Samuelsen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 240  
4:29.4       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 54 NAS
10
Jo. Ørpen
Ma. Ørpen
NMK Modum/Sigdal
NMK Modum/Sigdal
Porsche 944 Turbo  
12:23.8       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"