Resultater
Rally Hadeland 2019

             
SS1    SS3    SS5   
SS2  SS4  SS6 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 3 A
2
Ol. Veiby
Jo. Andersson
KNA Kongsvinger
Motor Klubben Team Treske
Volkswagen Polo R5  
4:26.5    4:00.8    15:33.7   
15:10.4 4:26.4 4:06.7
  0:00.0
47:44.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 2 A
2
Ma. Østberg
To. Eriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Citroën C3 R5  
4:27.3    3:57.7    15:41.1   
15:18.9 4:33.7 4:03.8
  0:00.0
48:02.5
0:18.0
0:18.0
3 1 A
2
He. Solberg
Il. Minor
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
AMF
Skoda Fabia R5  
4:37.9    4:01.2    16:06.2   
15:26.3 4:46.1 4:10.4
  0:00.0
49:08.1
1:23.6
1:05.6
4 8 A
2
Ey. Brynildsen
Ve. Engan
KNA Varna
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5  
4:23.5    3:55.4    17:11.1   
15:21.5 4:17.7 4:04.6
  0:00.0
49:13.8
1:29.3
0:05.7
5 5 A
2
Fr. Larsen
Ji. Hjerpe
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Säters MK
Ford Fiesta R5  
4:38.0    4:08.2    16:13.4   
15:48.7 4:36.8 4:09.0
  0:00.0
49:34.1
1:49.6
0:20.3
6 11 A
2
Ma. Monelius
Ni. Edvardsson
SMK Örebro
SMK Dala
Skoda Fabia R5  
4:31.5    4:08.1    16:48.1   
15:52.0 4:30.3 4:09.3
  0:00.0
49:59.3
2:14.8
0:25.2
7 6 A
2
Sø. Snartemo
Ar. Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
Skoda Fabia R5  
4:48.8    4:14.8    16:31.9   
16:25.9 4:47.1 4:15.4
  0:00.0
51:03.9
3:19.4
1:04.6
8 7 A
2
Ke. Johnsrød
Dy. Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
4:38.7    4:11.2    16:22.3   
18:19.5 4:30.1 4:11.1
  0:00.0
52:12.9
4:28.4
1:09.0
9 19 A
2
St. Brøderud
Ha. Aarstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Skoda Fabia R5  
4:53.9    4:26.1    16:38.5   
17:00.0 4:51.8 4:28.3
  0:00.0
52:18.6
4:34.1
0:05.7
10 84 NAS
13
St. Hafsengen
Ma. Hofsløkken
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo 6  
4:52.8    4:26.9    16:47.7   
17:12.7 4:49.2 4:25.9
  0:00.0
52:35.2
4:50.7
0:16.6
11 33 NAS
11
An. Kjær
Gø. Undebakke
NMK Larvik
NMK Nore & Uvdal
VW Golf 2 GTi  
4:56.8    4:20.7    17:11.8   
17:28.4 4:45.1 4:59.5
  0:00.0
53:42.3
5:57.8
1:07.1
12 4 A
2
An. Grøndal
Ma. Fuglerud
Asker og bærum
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5  
4:35.6    4:01.9    20:10.6   
15:40.9 4:44.3 4:43.9
  0:00.0
53:57.2
6:12.7
0:14.9
13 43 NAS
13
Tr. Sveinsvold
Le. Lysen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Elverum
Mitsubishi Lancer  
5:16.0    4:31.3    17:24.2   
17:14.0 5:03.3 4:36.0
  0:00.0
54:04.8
6:20.3
0:07.6
14 16 A
5
La. Stensbøl
Ma. Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2  
5:10.8    4:32.4    17:30.4   
17:24.8 5:08.7 4:27.5
  0:00.0
54:14.6
6:30.1
0:09.8
15 35 NAS
13
St. Brynildsen
Ve. Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4  
5:18.6    4:28.2    17:32.4   
17:35.2 5:08.4 4:39.3
  0:00.0
54:42.1
6:57.6
0:27.5
16 32 NAS
13
Be. Kollevold
St. Røkland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9  
5:28.5    4:32.9    17:29.5   
17:58.6 5:05.8 4:39.9
  0:00.0
55:15.2
7:30.7
0:33.1
17 22 N
3
Ch. Pedersen
Mo. Høgberg
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI  
5:09.5    4:49.5    17:45.4   
18:01.4 5:10.4 4:40.6
  0:00.0
55:36.8
7:52.3
0:21.6
18 42 NAS
10
Ol. Fredriksen
Ol. Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240  
5:14.0    4:32.1    17:58.4   
17:50.0 5:18.2 4:45.0
  0:00.0
55:37.7
7:53.2
0:00.9
19 9 A
2
Ar. Olsen
Ru. Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:12.2    4:33.5    18:48.3   
17:38.9 5:03.4 4:35.1
  0:00.0
55:51.4
8:06.9
0:13.7
20 23 A
5
Ol. Nore
Jø. Nordhagen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Opel Adam R2  
5:19.0    4:32.7    18:09.9   
17:56.4 5:08.9 4:45.4
  0:00.0
55:52.3
8:07.8
0:00.9
21 80 NAS
13
To. Caspersen
Kj. Pettersen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza  
5:16.7    4:50.1    17:58.4   
18:07.5 5:14.8 4:42.3
  0:00.0
56:09.8
8:25.3
0:17.5
22 36 NAS
10
Sv. Andersen
Ul. Rinden
Østfold Motorsport
NMK Trøgstad
Volvo  
5:39.0    4:40.8    17:58.4   
18:20.7 5:18.1 4:40.4
  0:00.0
56:37.4
8:52.9
0:27.6
23 902 N
7
Ph. Bakken
Ve. Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST  
5:34.5    4:37.7    18:14.1   
18:00.0 5:41.8 4:49.9
  0:00.0
56:58.0
9:13.5
0:20.6
24 87 NAS
11
Os. Solberg
Pe. Johansson
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
MK Team Treske
Honda Civic  
5:19.8    4:40.1    19:04.5   
18:35.9 5:05.1 4:49.4
  0:00.0
57:34.8
9:50.3
0:36.8
25 41 NAS
13
Mo. Gravermoen
An. Bjørnrud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NVK
Subaru Impreza STI  
5:29.9    4:45.8    18:42.6   
18:31.2 5:29.1 4:50.7
  0:00.0
57:49.3
10:04.8
0:14.5
26 14 N
3
Hå. Frøslid
Jø. Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  
4:57.8    4:47.5    16:51.5   
22:05.2 4:44.9 4:28.3
  0:00.0
57:55.2
10:10.7
0:05.9
27 44 NAS
13
To. Heitmann
Je. Olsen
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Subaru 06 Sti  
5:27.1    4:42.5    18:50.1   
18:34.1 5:33.8 4:51.6
  0:00.0
57:59.2
10:14.7
0:04.0
28 45 NAS
13
Kj. Smerud
Er. Svartås
NMK Gjøvik
KNA Varna
Mitsubishi Evo 6  
5:36.7    4:42.1    18:35.0   
18:52.5 5:37.3 4:40.5
  0:00.0
58:04.1
10:19.6
0:04.9
29 17 A
5
Mo. Storsveen
Me. Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2  
5:24.1    7:48.2    18:04.5   
17:58.5 5:17.3 4:36.9
  0:00.0
59:09.5
11:25.0
1:05.4
30 46 NAS
13
To. Transeth
Sy. Høyholm
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Trøgstad
Subaru Impreza  
5:48.9    4:51.9    18:50.8   
19:27.7 5:38.9 4:49.0
  0:00.0
59:27.2
11:42.7
0:17.7
31 62 NAS
10
Fr. Magnussen
Ma. Ørpen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242  
5:41.8    4:57.1    19:54.3   
19:03.9 5:32.4 4:53.0
  0:00.0
60:02.5
12:18.0
0:35.3
32 69 VOC
17
Da. Skullerud
Ro. Lund
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 240  
6:07.8    4:57.4    19:41.0   
19:50.5 5:43.8 5:06.3
  0:00.0
61:26.8
13:42.3
1:24.3
33 52 NAS
10
Jo. Grav
Th. Grønlund
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 940 EVO  
6:19.5    4:53.6    19:15.1   
19:34.7 5:39.4 5:57.3
  0:00.0
61:39.6
13:55.1
0:12.8
34 24 A
5
Be. Ward
Si. Næss Hagen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2  
5:45.5    4:45.2    19:18.4   
21:37.5 5:25.0 5:04.7
  0:00.0
61:56.3
14:11.8
0:16.7
35 68 VOC
17
Jo. Brekke
Kn. Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 940  
7:05.3    5:00.7    19:52.2   
20:10.8 6:13.4 4:58.3
  0:00.0
63:20.7
15:36.2
1:24.4
36 61 NAS
10
Ol. Hovelsrud
Ma. Bergseng
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 240  
6:22.5    5:07.4    20:07.6   
20:23.4 5:57.5 5:25.2
  0:00.0
63:23.6
15:39.1
0:02.9
37 65 NAS
11
Th. Paulsen
Jo. Paulsen
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Opel Ascona B  
6:45.7    5:08.7    20:05.2   
20:17.2 6:16.8 5:20.7
  0:00.0
63:54.3
16:09.8
0:30.7
38 58 NAS
10
To. Kristiansen
Ja. Johansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hamar
Volvo  
5:38.9    6:53.6    18:44.0   
22:17.9 5:50.8 4:47.6
  0:00.0
64:12.8
16:28.3
0:18.5
39 26 A
5
Ad. Hvaal
He. Hvaal
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Renault twingo R2  
5:45.1    5:19.4    19:03.3   
23:42.2 5:43.2 4:59.4
  0:00.0
64:32.6
16:48.1
0:19.8
40 64 N
7
Kr. Bekkemellem
Al. Haug
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Solør
Ford Fiesta ST  
6:34.1    5:06.8    20:37.6   
20:45.2 6:21.4 5:14.5
  0:00.0
64:39.6
16:55.1
0:07.0
41 79 NAS
10
Th. Bryntesson
He. Persson
NMK Trøgstad
MK Ratten
Volvo 240  
5:19.1    4:44.5    18:00.1   
18:28.7 5:13.9 17:29.7
  0:00.0
69:16.0
21:31.5
4:36.4
42 903 UNG
20
Ma. Bakken
To. Bakken
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1B  
6:33.6    5:35.8    22:04.5   
24:14.8 6:39.7 5:42.7
  0:00.0
70:51.1
23:06.6
1:35.1
43 75 DEB
19
An. Gjestrum-Larsen
Le. Gjestrum-Larsen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Peugeot 206  
6:19.3    5:14.1    20:27.2   
28:07.3 5:55.9 5:18.2
  0:00.0
71:22.0
23:37.5
0:30.9
44 74 DEB
19
Al. Conradi
Fr. Kirkeby
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Nissan Almera  
6:37.3    5:35.2    20:42.7   
28:16.8 6:21.4 5:20.6
  0:00.0
72:54.0
25:09.5
1:32.0
45 88 DEB
19
Am. Reistad
Od. Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo  
6:14.6    5:04.5    20:12.8   
25:12.1 12:44.5 5:15.4
  0:00.0
74:43.9
26:59.4
1:49.9
46 73 VOC
17
He. Andersen
Ni. Nesmoen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 940  
7:07.8    5:50.9    22:39.7   
30:23.0 6:33.4 5:41.9
  0:00.0
78:16.7
30:32.2
3:32.8
47 78 DEB
19
Bj. Jordfald
Ni. Jordfald
KNA
KNA
Volvo 740  
7:28.2    13:02.3    24:06.8   
24:18.5 7:24.9 6:12.8
  0:00.0
82:33.5
34:49.0
4:16.8
48 67 NAS
12
Jø. Gaarud
St. Birkely
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hamar
Nissan Micra  
6:17.9    5:06.4    21:11.4   
38:16.1 6:24.4 5:25.4
  0:00.0
82:41.6
34:57.1
0:08.1
- 13 A
2
Yi. Timur
Bu. Akcay
ISOK
ISOK
Skoda Fabia R5  
4:51.2    4:16.2    56:03.9   
16:32.5 4:37.3 -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 53 NAS
10
Ja. Jahrmann
Ro. Skau
NMK Hadeland
NMK Trøgstad
Volvo 240  
5:45.4    4:49.4       -   
19:17.6 6:51.3 -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 27 A
5
St. Storm-Olsen
Su. Rudi
KNA Varna
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta R2  
6:15.1    5:22.1       -   
24:44.2 5:59.8 -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 30 VET
15
Pe. Fausko
Si. Furuseth
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
NMK Gardermoen
Opel Kadett GSI  
6:39.4    4:46.1    18:37.7   
18:53.8 5:24.3 -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 15 N
3
Ge. Frøslid
Øy. Beckstrøm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  
4:59.1    4:30.2       -   
17:44.4 5:05.9 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 39 NAS
11
Ed. Stenberg
Th. Oppegård Vestli
NMK Hadeland
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Escort RS 1800  
5:24.0    4:28.0       -   
17:34.4 5:25.8 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 28 NAS
10
Kr. Hegle
Ve. Hegle
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 240  
6:03.8    5:10.6    22:38.1   
20:17.8 6:52.5 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 76 DEB
19
Ja. Hvambsahl
An. Hvambsahl
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940  
6:08.3    5:06.7    20:27.8   
29:09.0 5:57.8 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 25 A
5
Th. Lien
An. Hvambsahl
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R2T  
6:11.2    5:20.0       -   
19:51.6 6:12.2 -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 34 NAS
13
Ma. Nygård
Jø. Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru STI  
5:03.7    4:23.8       -   
17:10.1 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 55 NAS
10
Ki. Nyhus
An. Wangen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 240  
5:29.3    4:39.8       -   
18:08.4 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 57 NAS
11
Ru. Nilsen
Tr. Solberg
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Seat Ibiza Kit Car  
5:51.9    9:50.3       -   
19:49.0 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 63 NAS
11
Jo. Skalstad
Ka. Mobæk
NMK Bø
NMK Bø
Nissan Almera GTI  
6:49.9    5:19.8       -   
22:05.2 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 71 VOC
17
Ax. Haug
Sy. Christensen
NMK Fluberg
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 940  
7:36.3    6:17.4       -   
30:46.1 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 40 NAS
13
Ol. Gislerud
Ri. Kristensen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO IX  
5:12.2       -       -   
67:07.3 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 49 NAS
11
Ja. Lippert
Jo.
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsberg
Bmw E36 Compact  
5:27.6       -       -   
25:21.9 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 31 VET
15
To. Hjermstad
At. Dyreng
Kna Indre/Utre Østfold
Kna Indre/Ytre Østfold
Volvo 242  
6:50.0    5:24.4       -   
22:11.1 -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 81 A
2
Od. Røed
Ha. Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R5  
4:39.0       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 82 A
2
Ro. Rustand
Kr. Dokken Lauvlid
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5  
4:47.4       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 10 N
3
Ru. Pedersen
St. Klemetsdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza  
5:10.5       -       -   
46:24.1 -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 56 NAS
11
St. Bjerknes
Od. Jacobsen
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Escort RS1800  
5:14.8       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 48 NAS
11
La. Berntsen
Tr. Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Opel Kadett  
5:21.7       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 54 NAS
10
Sv. Løvhøiden
La. Nymoen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242  
5:31.3       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 901 N
7
Ja. Lyseng
Ve. Halland
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Clio  
5:41.4       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 59 NAS
10
Pe. Alm
Jo. Alm
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 242  
6:03.1       -       -   
20:47.4 -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 72 VOC
17
St. Kristiansen
Si. Aarkvisla
NMK Hamar
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Volvo 240  
6:13.1       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 77 DEB
19
Ki. Johansen
Ch. Gundersen
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Opel Manta  
6:33.1       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 66 NAS
12
Fi. Kristiansen
Da. Kristiansen
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Gjøvik
Toyota Corolla GTI  
6:35.1       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 85 DEB
19
Jo. Hvaal
Mo. Abrahamsen
NMK Grenland
NMK Larvik
Mitshbishi evo 9  
7:15.8       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 60 NAS
10
Ch. Gusterud
Ja. Pedersen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Escort MK1  
7:17.3       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 83 NAS
12
Pr. Sawicki
Pi. Pazdyka
Automobilklub Morski
Automobilklub Morski
Citroen Saxo VTS  
7:57.7       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 905 UNG
20
Se. Høidalen
Jø. Høidalen
NMK Grenland
NMK Grenland
Peugeot 106  
9:26.4       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 29 NAS
10
Ru. Sigfridstad
Ad. Sigfridstad
NMK Solør
NMK Rendalen
Volvo 240  
   -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 51 NAS
10
Jo. Ørpen
Ma. Ørpen
NMK Modum/Sigdal
NMK Modum/Sigdal
Porsche 944 Turbo  
   -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 904 UNG
20
Ma. Stenberg
St. Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta R1  
   -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 18 A
1
An. Wiik
To. Kvisler
NMK HAMAR
NMK Hamar
Hyundai Accent WRC  
   -       -       -   
-    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"