Innkomne påmeldinger (81)

Denne listen viser alle påmeldte sortert klassevis.
 
Fører Klubb Bil Klasse
Kartleser Klubb Anmelder
 
Andreas Wiik NMK HAMAR Hyundai Accent WRC 1
Tormod Kvisler NMK Hamar Wiik Motorsport
 
Mads Østberg Asker og Bærum Motorsport Citroën C3 R5 2
Torstein Eriksen NMK Modum & Sigdal Citroën Racing
 
Henning Solberg KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Skoda Fabia R5 2
Henning Solberg
 
Frank Tore Larsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Ford Fiesta R5 2
Frank Tore Larsen
 
Mattias Monelius SMK Örebro Skoda Fabia R5 2
Nicklas Edvardsson SMK Dala Mattias Monelius
 
Kenneth Johnsrød Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta R5 2
Dyre Erling Fredriksen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Kenneth Johnsrød
 
Arnt Gustav Olsen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta R5 2
Rune Eilertsen Østfold Motorsport Arnt Gustav Olsen
 
Yigit Alparslan Timur ISOK Skoda Fabia R5 2
Burak Akcay Yigit Alparslan Timur
 
Eyvind Brynildsen KNA Varna Skoda Fabia R5 2
Veronica Engan Asker & Bærum Motorsport Eyvind Brynildsen
 
Stian Brøderud KNA Kongsvinger Skoda Fabia R5 2
Hans Petter Aarstad KNA Kongsvinger Stian Aur Brøderud
 
Erik Engen NMK Trøgstad Hyundai I20 R5 2
tba Erik Engen
 
Søren Snartemo NMK Konsmo Skoda Fabia R5 2
Arne-Ingar Stulen NMK Hadeland Søren Snartemo
 
Ole Christian Veiby KNA Kongsvinger Volkswagen Polo R5 2
Jonas Andersson Kristoffersson Motorsport AB
 
Anders Grøndal Asker og bærum Ford Fiesta R5 2
Marius Fuglerud NMK Drammen Anders Grøndal
 
Håkon Sveen Frøslid NMK Fluberg Subaru Impreza WRX STi 3
Jørn Listerud KNA Varna Håkon Sveen Frøslid
 
Geir Helge Frøslid NMK Fluberg Subaru Impreza WRX STi 3
Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm NMK Gardermoen Geir Helge Frøslid
 
Trond Arne Berg KAK Subaru 3
Frank Ilebekk Trond Arne Berg
 
Tor Arnt Hammersmark KAK Subaru Impreza STI 3
Per Gunnar Aasen KAK Tor Arnt Hammersmark
 
Runar Pedersen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Subaru Impreza 3
Stine Marie Klemetsdal Asker og Bærum Motorsport Runar Pedersen
 
Christoffer B Pedersen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Subaru Impreza Sti 3
Christoffer B Pedersen
 
Morten Storsveen KNA Varna Renault Twingo R2 5
Merete Storsveen KNA Varna Morten Storsveen
 
Benjamin A. Ward Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta R2 5
Simen Næss Hagen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Benjamin A. Ward
 
Steffen Storm-Olsen KNA Varna Ford Fiesta R2 5
Steffen Storm-Olsen
 
Lars Martin Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger Peugeot 208 R2 5
Mads Ola Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger Lars Martin Stensbøl
 
Ada Marie Hvaal NMK Larvik Renault twingo R2 5
Ada Marie Hvaal
 
Ola jr Nore NMK Modum & Sigdal Opel Adam R2 5
Jørgen Nordhagen NMK Hadeland Ola jr Nore
 
Thea Turvoll Lien NMK Modum & Sigdal Ford Fiesta R2T 5
Anita Hvambsahl KNA Kongsberg Thea Turvoll Lien
 
Ola Petter Hovelsrud NMK Fluberg Volvo 240 10
Mats Bergseng NMK Fluberg Ola Petter Hovelsrud
 
Kim Anders Nyhus KNA Kongsvinger Volvo 240 10
Anders Wangen Kim Anders Nyhus
 
Mats Peder Hvambsahl NMK Kongsberg Volvo 940 evo 10
Kristian Eriksen Hvambsal NMK Kongsberg Mats Peder Hvambsahl
 
John Erling Grav Østfold Motorsport Volvo 940 EVO 10
Thomas Grønlund Østfold Motorsport Grav
 
Christoffer Gusterud NMK Gardermoen Ford Escort MK1 10
Jarle Pedersen NMK Gardermoen Christoffer Gusterud
 
Svein Roger Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo 10
Ulf Rinden NMK Trøgstad Svein Roger Andersen
 
Jo Erland Ørpen NMK Modum/Sigdal Porsche 944 Turbo 10
Marcus Ørpen NMK Modum/Sigdal Jo Erland Ørpen
 
Svein Tore Løvhøiden Kna Kongsvinger Volvo 242 10
Lars atle Nymoen Kna kongsvinger Svein Tore Løvhøiden
 
Fredrik Magnussen NMK Hønefoss Volvo 242 10
Marita Ørpen NMK Modum & Sigdal Fredrik Magnussen
 
Jan-Widar Jahrmann NMK Hadeland Volvo 240 10
Jan-Widar Jahrmann
 
Tor Helge Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Volvo 10
Trond Grøtjorden NMK Nore og Uvdal Tor Helge Halland
 
Olav Fredriksen NMK Modum & Sigdal Volvo 240 10
Ole Thomas Westby NMK Modum & Sigdal Olav Fredriksen
 
Per Alvin Alm Asker og Bærum Motorsport Volvo 242 10
Jo Ingve Alm NMK Fluberg Per Alvin Alm
 
Vidar Nordbø KAK BMW M3 10
Geir Stensland Vidar Nordbø
 
Lars M Berntsen NMK Hadeland Opel Kadett 10
Trond-Håvard Østheim NMK Hadeland Lars M Berntsen
 
Tommi Kristiansen NMK Hadeland Volvo 10
Jan Vegard Johansen NMK Hamar Tommi Kristiansen
 
Thomas Paulsen NMK Aremark Opel Ascona B 11
Joakim Paulsen Paulsen
 
Anders Kjær NMK Larvik VW Golf 2 GTi 11
Gøril Undebakke NMK Nore & Uvdal Anders Kjær
 
Rune Nilsen Østfold Motorsport Seat Ibiza kit car 11
Truls Solberg Østfold Motorsport Rune Nilsen
 
Joakim Skalstad NMK Bø Nissan Almera GTI 11
Kariann Mobæk NMK Bø Joakim Skalstad
 
Bjørn Roger Andersen NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford Focus 170 ST 11
Per Eivind Eriksen NMK Larvik Bjørn Roger Andersen
 
Kristoffer Bekkemellem Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta ST 11
Kristoffer Bekkemellem
 
Edvall Martin Stenberg NMK Hadeland Ford Escort RS 1800 11
Edvall Martin Stenberg
 
Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford Escort RS1800 11
Oda Jacobsen NMK Nore og Uvdal Steffen Bjerknes
 
Jarle Lippert Asker og Bærum Motorsport Bmw E36 Compact 11
Jarle Lippert
 
Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen NMK Gjøvik Toyota Corolla GTI 12
Dag Robert Kristiansen NMK Gjøvik Finn Kjellbakken Kristiansen
 
jørgen gaarud asker/bærum motorsport nissan micra 12
jørgen gaarud
 
Stein-Erik Brynildsen NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi EVO R4 13
Vemund Leivestad NMK Aurskog høland Mitsubishi Rallyteam Norway
 
Morten Gravermoen NMK Modum & Sigdal Subaru Impreza STI 13
Anders Bjørnrud NVK Morten Gravermoen
 
Tommy Transeth NMK Tønsberg Subaru Impreza 13
Sylva Høyholm NMK Trøgstad Tommy Transeth
 
Martin Nygård KNA Kongsvinger Subaru STI 13
Jørgen Eriksen KNA Kongsvinger Martin Nygård
 
Ole K Gislerud Asker og Bærum Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO IX 13
Rita Kristensen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
 
Bernt Kollevold Asker og Bærum Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 13
Steve Røkland KNA Kongsvinger Bernt Kollevold
 
Trond Sveinsvold KNA Stavanger Mitsubishi Lancer 13
Lena Lysen Trond Sveinsvold
 
Tom Heitmann NMK Sandefjord Subaru 06 Sti 13
Jeanett Haug Olsen KNA Eiker Tom Heitmann
 
Kjell Arne Smerud NMK Gjøvik Mitsubishi Evo 6 13
Erik Svartås KNA Varna Kjell Arne Smerud
 
Petter Fausko Asker & Bærum Motorsport Opel Kadett GSI 15
tba Petter Fausko
 
Torbjørn Hjermstad Kna Indre/Utre Østfold Volvo 242 15
Atle Dyreng Kna Indre/Ytre Østfold Torbjørn Hjermstad
 
Johan Brekke NMK Nore & Uvdal Volvo 940 17
Knut Sigurd Brekke NMK Nore & Uvdal Johan Brekke
 
Axel Andre Haug NMK Fluberg Volvo 940 17
Synnøve Primdahl Christensen NMK Fluberg Axel Andre Haug
 
Anders Nygård NMK Gjøvik Volvo 17
Anders Nygård
 
Dagfinn Skullerud NMK Aurskog-Høland Volvo 240 17
Ronny Lund NMK Aurskog-Høland Dagfinn Skullerud
 
Helene Skau Andersen Østfold Motorsport Volvo 940 17
Nina Nesmoen Østfold Motorsport Helene Skau Andersen
 
Stian Kristiansen NMK Hamar Volvo 240 17
Sigurd Aarkvisla NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal Stian Kristiansen
 
Sebastian Høidalen NMK Grenland Peugeot 106 19
Jørn Høidalen NMK Grenland Sebastian Høidalen
 
Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald KNA Volvo 740 19
Nina Einander Jordfald KNA Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald
 
Jakob Hvambsahl NMK Kongsberg Volvo 940 19
Andreas Hvambsahl KNA Kongsberg Jakob Hvambsahl
 
Kim Roar Johansen NMK Trøgstad Opel Manta 19
Christer Gundersen NMK Trøgstad kim Roar Roar Johansen
 
Anders Gjestrum-Larsen NMK Larvik Peugeot 206 19
Anders Gjestrum-Larsen
 
Alexander Conradi Asker og Bærum Motorsport Nissan Almera 19
Fredrik Kirkeby Asker og Bærum Motorsport Wiik Motorsport
 
Philip n Bakken Kna Kongsvinger Ford fiesta st 20
Vegar Myrli Kna Kongsvinger Philip n Bakken
 
Jacob Lyseng NMK Hønefoss Renault Clio 20
Vegard Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal Jacob Lyseng
 
Martin Stenberg NMK Hadeland Ford Fiesta R1 20
Stian Kristiansen NMK Hadeland Martin Stenberg
 
Markus Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Ford Fiesta R1B 20
Tom Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Markus Bakken
 
 
Antall innkomne påmeldinger: 81
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"